27.04.2024 Krasnodar

  • Weather: fleecy t: +27 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:20 Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-30000-20000)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Dickens

bay, s, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Dzhimara )

2:06:9
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Yurchenko V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
6 2 Osman Aban

chestnut, s, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Taira )

2:06:9
NS
b: Abkhzava B.
o: Abhazava B.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Rogozenko S.
58
4 3 Kolkhida Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Kamnelomka )

2:07:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: RA Sports Committee
j: Avidzba D.
t: Mindzhiya D.
56
1 4 Gimara

chestnut, m, 2021
( Mascate – Gibkaya )

2:09:8
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Bolotbekov D.
t: Garbuzov E.
56
2 5 Gormak

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mascate – Gargonia )

2:10:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Khasanova S.
j: Pshizov S.
t: Pshizov A.
58
5 6 Podarok Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Prikhot Dubai Tersk )

2:11:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58

5 13:20 ( Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 200 000 RUB (80000-40000-24000-16000-5000-5000-5000-5000-5000-5000-5000-5000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 13
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Snowstorm Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Sagdiana Tersk )

2:09:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
8 2 Djalil Grand

chestnut, s, 2021
( Grand Ecran – Dimpriza )

2:10:2
b: Chakshov D.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Simankin M.
58
13 3 Plumeria

chestnut, m, 2021
( Dhobiani al Mels – Palermina )

2:10:6
b: Belov Stud
o: Rostovcev N.
j: Bolotbekov D.
t: Garbuzov E.
54
12 4 Teorema Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Tutti Frutti Tersk )

2:10:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Bayramkulov M.
56
2 5 Dostoiny Prince

bay, s, 2021
( Dhobiani al Mels – Princessa Budur )

2:10:9
NS
b: Storchakov P.
o: Storchakov P.
j: Bayish uulu A.
t: Kenyhetaev D.
56
11 6 Windhock

grey, s, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vymuria Kossack )

2:11:0
b: Markaryan B.
o: Gass E.
j: Avidzba D.
t: Kochenkov I.
56
6 7 Vincena

grey, m, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Vesennyaia Melodia )

2:11:7
b: Mazurenko V.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Garbuzov V.
t: Garbuzov E.
56
9 8 Makdera Grand

chestnut, m, 2021
( Grand Ecran – Martinia )

2:12:8
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kruglihin R.
t: Kobalian G.
56
1 9 Mirinda

chestnut, m, 2021
( Mascate – Alekto )

2:12:8
H
b: Bekanov A.
o: Bekanov A.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Garbuzov E.
56
4 10 Sferolit

bay, s, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Sibola )

2:13:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kruglyhin S.
t: Silkin N.
56
10 11 Rafaella

grey, m, 2021
( Pegasus – Gordenia )

2:14:6
b: Dokhoyan R.
o: Dokhoyan R.
j: Sukhanov D.
t: Kobalian G.
56
3 12 Grenada

chestnut, m, 2021
( Dhobiani al Mels – Gavella )

2:25:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Kopitko V.
j: Avidzba D.
t: Vedineeva S.
54
5 RET Rauel Doh

grey, m, 2021
( Pegasus – Zeniatta )


b: Dokhoyan R.
o: Dokhoyan R.
j: Karpenko Y.
t: Garbuzov E.
54

11 15:30 Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-30000-20000)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Apsny Gold

grey, s, 2020
( Valensio – Vestfalia )

2:18:9
b: Alan Stud
o: Pachaliya A.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Pachalia A.
59
2 2 Devonshir Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Vasilisa Tersk )

2:21:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Bayramkulov M.
59
5 3 Stark

grey, s, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Sindirola )

2:24:2
b: Markaryan B.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Simankin M.
59
3 4 Kalvados

grey, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Karmelina )

2:25:7
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Shambrot Y.
j: Sukhanov D.
t: Derkimdaev
59
4 5 Donato

chestnut, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dzhes )

2:27:0
b: Belov Stud
o: Lepshokov K.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Urusov I.
59
6 6 Vronsky

chestnut, s, 2018
( Senjermen – Velmona )

2:29:6
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Ashuba A.
j: Bolotbekov D.
t: Simankin M.
59

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162