13.10.2023 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +19 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 11:00 ( Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 663 000 RUB (331500-165750-99450-66300)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Valmel

chestnut, s, 2021
( Valensio – Mellita )

1:30:1
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Semenets A.
t: Kondrashov A.
53
2 2 Mukharam

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mascate – Vasilina )

1:30:5
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Dadaev E.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev D.
55
1 3 Virab

grey, s, 2021
( Barak – Vinsena )

1:30:5
NS
b: Markaryan B.
o: Terbish B.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Karachiev D.
55
5 4 Dushica

chestnut, m, 2021
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dzhulia )

1:34:1
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Magomedov M.
t: Karachiev D.
51
3 5 Valpor

bay, s, 2021
( Valensio – Portupea )

1:34:8
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
55

2 11:25 Proboj stallion Race ( Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 663 000 RUB (331500-165750-99450-66300)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 NImbus Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Barak – Nochnaia Fialka )

1:26:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
2 2 Viizit Tersk

chestnut, s, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Windy Tersk )

1:27:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
57
1 3 Veksel Tersk

chestnut, s, 2021
( Sakmagon Tersk – Vega Tersk )

1:27:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57
4 4 Dublin Tersk

bay, s, 2021
( Nonet – Dama Tref Tersk )

1:29:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shegushev A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
5 RET Medniy Maximus

chestnut, s, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Minorka )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
57

4 12:10 Warda mare Race ( Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 663 000 RUB (331500-165750-99450-66300)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Vernaia Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vereika )

1:27:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
1 2 Mhaia Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Milolika Tersk )

1:29:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
57
4 3 Teorema Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Tutti Frutti Tersk )

1:29:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
3 4 Nimfa Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Neznaika )

1:30:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
57
5 RET Kalakhari Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Kangera )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Bayramkulov M. 57

6 12:50 Pomeranets Stallion race ( Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 663 000 RUB (331500-165750-99450-66300)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Pandorra Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Barak – Pakhisandra )

1:30:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
55
7 2 Snowstorm Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Sagdiana Tersk )

1:30:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
2 3 Estel

chestnut, m, 2021
( Avonmouth – Salamandra )

1:31:1
b: Lagiev A.
o: Lagiev A.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev D.
55
4 4 Vahit

chestnut, s, 2021
( Dhobiani al Mels – Valyutka )

1:31:3
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Hatkov R.
t: Karachiev D.
57
1 5 Tribuna Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Barak – Tequila Jaz Tersk )

1:32:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
55
5 6 Podarok Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Prikhot Dubai Tersk )

1:33:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shegushev A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
3 7 Pacifistka Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Plutovka Tersk )

1:37:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Grigorov I.
55

8 13:35 Prikhot Mare race ( Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 663 000 RUB (331500-165750-99450-66300)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Salma

chestnut, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Salona )

2:13:4
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
8 2 Burgundia Kavkaz

bay, m, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Bukna )

2:14:2
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Samohina O.
56
5 3 Versia Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Mongol – Vlasta )

2:14:2
NK
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
6 4 Volna Maximus

chestnut, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Vigna )

2:14:3
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
4 5 Dominanta

grey, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Drina )

2:17:0
b: Karachiev M.
o: Karachiev M.
j: Hatkov R.
t: Karachiev D.
58
1 6 Andorra Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Agama )

2:17:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
7 7 Firma Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Folastello PY – Makmadea Tersk )

2:22:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
2 RET Vykhodka Tersk

bay, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Valentnost )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
58

10 Tersk Stud Race ( Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 663 000 RUB (331500-165750-99450-66300)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Podkhod Tersk

grey, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Pad )

2:28:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
57,5
6 2 Burevestnik Tersk

chestnut, s, 2019
( Benedick – Budra )

2:28:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Avramenko D.
60
3 3 Devonshir Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Vasilisa Tersk )

2:31:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57,5
2 4 Vizir Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vitoslava Tersk )

2:34:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57,5
4 5 Donato

chestnut, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dzhes )

2:34:4
b: Belov Stud
o: Lepshokov K.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Semeyonov R.
60
1 RET Vegas

chestnut, s, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Vymuria Kossack )


b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Bochkalov V.
57,5

Race :: top10 - 2023

10 Horse Points
1 Vegas 191
2 Burgundia Kavkaz 179
3 Tawfiq 177
4 Podkhod Tersk 177
5 Tanzania 172
6 Devonshir Tersk 172
7 Apsny Gold 169
8 Legioner 164
9 Saahar 154
10 Panacea Tersk 153