09.07.2023 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +23 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:00 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Medniy Maximus

chestnut, s, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Minorka )

1:41:4
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
5 2 Djiltin

chestnut, s, 2021
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dzhes )

1:42:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Lepshokov K.
j: Semenov R.
t: Semeyonov R.
55
4 3 Kontrol Maximus

bay, s, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Kumparsita )

1:47:5
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
3 4 Snowstorm Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Sagdiana Tersk )

1:47:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
1 RET NImbus Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Barak – Nochnaia Fialka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Bayramkulov M.

3 12:40 Emirates Breeders' Cup maiden

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Tissa Tersk

chestnut, m, 2021
( Sandor – Temka )

1:28:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
55
2 2 Veksel Tersk

chestnut, s, 2021
( Sakmagon Tersk – Vega Tersk )

1:33:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
t: Grigorov I.
57
4 3 Strategia

chestnut, m, 2021
( Gdansk – Snast )

1:33:0
NK
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Karpenko Y.
t: Garbuzov E.
53
3 4 Braviy

grey, s, 2021
( Aliy Vostok – Brigid )

1:39:0
b: Urozjai Farm
o: Urozjai Farm
j: Hochiboev M.
t: Garbuzov E.
55

5 13:10 OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Volna Maximus

chestnut, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Vigna )

3:01:9
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
2 2 Dominanta

grey, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Drina )

3:04:4
b: Karachiev M.
o: Karachiev M.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev D.
58
10 3 Know-How Tersk

bay, m, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – No Comments Tersk )

3:06:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
9 4 Andorra Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Agama )

3:11:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
4 5 Versia Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Mongol – Vlasta )

3:13:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
8 6 Djeida

grey, m, 2020
( Karmel de Faust – Dzhanna )

3:19:5
b: Hahalev R.
o: Akhaev S.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov I.
58
1 RET Salma

chestnut, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Salona )


b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V. 58
3 RET Kapel Maximus

grey, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Kumparsita )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V. 58
5 RET Vykhodka Tersk

bay, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Valentnost )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Avramenko D. 58
6 RET Tanzania

chestnut, m, 2020
( Dhobiani al Mels – Tuia )


b: Afaunov M.
o: Gappoev K.
t: Karamizov A. 58

6 13:50 Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Devonshir Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Vasilisa Tersk )

2:29:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
59
3 2 Undertaker

bay, s, 2020
( Benedick – Ancely )

2:30:1
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
59
1 3 Vagram

grey, s, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Velmona )

2:30:4
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
59
2 4 Murena Tersk

chestnut, m, 2020
( Nonet – Miss Fortuna Tersk )

2:40:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57

7 14:20 Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: f. m.
  • Age: 3
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Poker Maximus

grey, s, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Povelitelnica )

2:34:6
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
60
1 2 Grenader

chestnut, s, 2020
( Dhobiani al Mels – Glinka )

2:37:6
b: Belov Stud
o: Konyaev V.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev M.
60
5 3 Vizir Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vitoslava Tersk )

2:37:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
60
3 RET Montparnasse Siver

chestnut, s, 2020
( Pegasus – Metelica Tersk )


b: Ermolov S.
o: Egorova N.
t: Zolotuhin E. 60
4 RET Professor

chestnut, s, 2020
( Folastello PY – Papira-P )


b: Kalabekov K.
o: Kalabekov K.
t: Kalabekov K. 60

9 15:10 Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Vegas

chestnut, s, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Vymuria Kossack )

1:54:8
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Bochkalov V.
56,5
2 2 Podkhod Tersk

grey, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Pad )

1:54:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
56,5
3 3 Gabriel Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Gordost Berna )

1:57:9
b: Chakshov D.
o: Haturcieva A.
j: Hatkov R.
t: Haturcieva A.
58
4 4 Varvar Siver

chestnut, s, 2019
( Valensio – Velvichia )

1:58:0
b: Ermolov S.
o: Egorova N.
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Zolotukhin E.
60
6 5 Kuchum

grey, s, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Kasida )

1:58:1
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
56,5
1 RET Praid Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Pakhisandra )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Bayramkulov M.

12 16:00 Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Diushenea

chestnut, m, 2021
( Dhobiani al Mels – Djeiba )

1:14:1
b: Belov Stud
o: Lepshokov K.
j: Semenov R.
t: Semeyonov R.
53
7 2 Best Dubai Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Dubai Heros – Wanna Be Best Tersk )

1:15:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
5 3 Mirinda

chestnut, m, 2021
( Mascate – Alekto )

1:15:8
b: Bekanov A.
o: Bekanov A.
j: Hakunov I.
t: Bekanov A.
53
6 4 Mamon

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mongol – Mary )

1:16:4
b: Markaryan B.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
2 5 Tribuna Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Barak – Tequila Jaz Tersk )

1:17:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
55
8 6 Serpantin Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Nonet – Sparta Tersk )

1:18:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ryabova Y.
t: Avramenko D.
53
1 RET Naufal AST

bay, s, 2021
( Folastello PY – Nolta )


b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Gasanov M.
4 RET Petergof AST

grey, s, 2021
( Folastello PY – Prodelka )


b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
t: Karachiev M. 57

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162