10.09.2023 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +19 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

8 15:00 Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Vegas

chestnut, s, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Vymuria Kossack )

3:06:1
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Bochkalov V.
56,5
1 2 Devonshir Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Vasilisa Tersk )

3:08:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
56,5
2 3 Donato

chestnut, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dzhes )

3:15:8
b: Belov Stud
o: Lepshokov K.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Semeyonov R.
60
4 4 Andorra Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Agama )

3:33:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
54,5
3 RET Poker Maximus

grey, s, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Povelitelnica )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
56,5

10 15:50 Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Vizir Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vitoslava Tersk )

2:07:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
5 2 Firma Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Folastello PY – Makmadea Tersk )

2:07:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
56
3 3 Professor

chestnut, s, 2020
( Folastello PY – Papira-P )

2:09:7
b: Kalabekov K.
o: Kalabekov K.
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Kalabekov K.
58
2 4 Grenader

chestnut, s, 2020
( Dhobiani al Mels – Glinka )

2:24:0
b: Belov Stud
o: Konyaev V.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev M.
58
4 RET Kuchum

grey, s, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Kasida )


b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
58

12 16:40 Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Pandorra Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Barak – Pakhisandra )

1:47:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
55
2 2 Tribuna Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Barak – Tequila Jaz Tersk )

1:48:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Grigorov I.
55
6 3 Dublin Tersk

bay, s, 2021
( Nonet – Dama Tref Tersk )

1:50:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
4 4 Veksel Tersk

chestnut, s, 2021
( Sakmagon Tersk – Vega Tersk )

1:50:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
t: Grigorov I.
57
3 5 Mikaela

bay, m, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Mozaika )

1:50:6
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
55
1 RET Petergof AST

grey, s, 2021
( Folastello PY – Prodelka )


b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev M.
57

14 17:20 Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Golliwood Maximus

bay, s, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Gabonia )

1:20:1
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
55
4 2 Podarok Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Prikhot Dubai Tersk )

1:20:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Bayramkulov M.
55
1 3 Estel

chestnut, m, 2021
( Avonmouth – Salamandra )

1:20:5
b: Lagiev A.
o: Lagiev A.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev D.
53
3 4 Vahit

chestnut, s, 2021
( Dhobiani al Mels – Valyutka )

1:21:1
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Karachiev D.
53
5 RET Naufal AST

bay, s, 2021
( Folastello PY – Nolta )


b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Bidzhiev D.
55

Race :: top10 - 2023

10 Horse Points
1 Vegas 191
2 Burgundia Kavkaz 179
3 Tawfiq 177
4 Podkhod Tersk 177
5 Tanzania 172
6 Devonshir Tersk 172
7 Apsny Gold 169
8 Legioner 164
9 Saahar 154
10 Panacea Tersk 153