11.06.2023 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +24 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

4 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Devonshir Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Vasilisa Tersk )

1:54:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
6 2 Podkhod Tersk

grey, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Pad )

1:54:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
58
5 3 Vegas

chestnut, s, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Vymuria Kossack )

1:54:7
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
4 4 Undertaker

bay, s, 2020
( Benedick – Ancely )

1:55:1
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
7 5 Poker Maximus

grey, s, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Povelitelnica )

1:56:2
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
9 6 Gavot

grey, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Gaskonia )

1:57:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Silkin N.
58
2 7 Gavt

grey, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Galensia )

2:00:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Gass E.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
1 RET Balial

chestnut, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Basya )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
t: Silkin N. 58
8 RET Kuchum

grey, s, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Kasida )


b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
10 RET Vagram

grey, s, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Velmona )


b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V. 58

5 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Vitess

chestnut, m, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

1:22:0
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
1 2 NImbus Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Barak – Nochnaia Fialka )

1:28:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
6 3 Kalakhari Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Kangera )

1:28:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
55
4 4 Kontrol Maximus

bay, s, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Kumparsita )

1:28:7
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
5 5 Viaduk Tersk

chestnut, s, 2021
( Dubai Heros – Vitoslava Tersk )

1:30:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
57
2 RET Snowstorm Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Sagdiana Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kruglyhin S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
3 RET Gonchik Maximus

grey, s, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Gagra )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
7 RET Savab

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mongol – Pravednost )


b: Vorokov K.
o: Tsurov S.
j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Mankiev I.
57
9 RET Medniy Maximus

chestnut, s, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Minorka )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V. 57

6 Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Burevestnik Tersk

chestnut, s, 2019
( Benedick – Budra )

3:01:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
59
5 2 Gabriel Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Gordost Berna )

3:04:0
b: Chakshov D.
o: Haturcieva A.
j: Hatkov R.
t: Haturcieva A.
57
1 3 Donato

chestnut, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dzhes )

3:04:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Lepshokov K.
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Semeyonov R.
59
3 RET Varvar Siver

chestnut, s, 2019
( Valensio – Velvichia )


b: Ermolov S.
o: Egorova N.
t: Zolotukhin E. 59
4 RET Palladiy Maximus

chestnut, s, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Povelitelnica )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
59

7 Emirates Breeders' Cup maiden

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Tissa Tersk

chestnut, m, 2021
( Sandor – Temka )

1:13:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Grigorov I.
55
4 2 Veksel Tersk

chestnut, s, 2021
( Sakmagon Tersk – Vega Tersk )

1:15:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
t: Grigorov I.
57
5 3 Strategia

chestnut, m, 2021
( Gdansk – Snast )

1:18:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Garbuzov E.
53
2 4 Gornostay Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Sibarit – Grafinia Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Grigorov I.
55
3 RET Braviy

grey, s, 2021
( Aliy Vostok – Brigid )


b: Urozjai Farm
o: Urozjai Farm
t: Garbuzov E. 55

12 Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Grenader

chestnut, s, 2020
( Dhobiani al Mels – Glinka )

2:03:3
b: Belov Stud
o: Konyaev V.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Karachiev M.
58
2 2 Professor

chestnut, s, 2020
( Folastello PY – Papira-P )

2:03:8
b: Kalabekov K.
o: Kalabekov K.
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Kalabekov K.
58
1 3 Vizir Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vitoslava Tersk )

2:05:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Grigorov I.
58
5 4 Montparnasse Siver

chestnut, s, 2020
( Pegasus – Metelica Tersk )

2:11:8
b: Ermolov S.
o: Egorova N.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Zolotuhin E.
58
3 RET Nastavnik Siver

bay, s, 2020
( Sunrise Tersk – Naslednica Siver )


b: Ermolov S.
o: Egorova N.
t: Zolotuhin E. 58

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Voskhod Tersk 500
2 Vernaia Tersk 355
3 Dickens 320
4 NImbus Tersk 265
5 Osman Aban 205
6 Pokrov Tersk 200
7 Panacea Tersk 197
8 Kaliostro Tersk 192
9 Undertaker 185
10 Djalil Grand 176