26.05.2024 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: clouds t: +18 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

2 12:00 Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Vernaia Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vereika )

1:58:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
1 2 Pandorra Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Barak – Pakhisandra )

1:59:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
58
3 3 Vitess

chestnut, m, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

2:00:7
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
4 4 Teorema Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Tutti Frutti Tersk )

2:01:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
6 5 Apsny Knyajna

grey, m, 2021
( Ceylon – Vestfalia )

2:01:4
b: Pachalia A.
o: Tsishba N.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Barcits G.
58
8 6 Pacifistka Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Plutovka Tersk )

2:03:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
5 7 Privilegia Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Barak – Paola )

2:04:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
7 RET Pechat Maximus

chestnut, m, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Povelitelnica )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
58

3 12:30 Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Devonshir Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Vasilisa Tersk )

1:26:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Bayramkulov M.
60
5 2 NImbus Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Barak – Nochnaia Fialka )

1:27:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Bayramkulov M.
56,5
3 3 Podkhod Tersk

grey, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Pad )

1:29:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
60
1 4 Medrese

bay, m, 2020
( Dahess – Mlaika )

1:30:4
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Haturcieva A.
58
6 5 Allazal

bay, s, 2020
( Golden Men – Talia Tersk )

1:32:9
b: Bortchshvili Y.
o: Borchashvili Y.
j: Hakunov I.
t: Borchashvili Y.
60
2 RET Siciliec

bay, s, 2020
( Brodiaga Tersk – Sicilia )


b: Dumanishev A.
o: Baidiev S.
t: Shidov L. 60

4 13:00 ( Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race )

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Posium Maximus

grey, s, 2022
( Maximus d`Alep – Pineda de Mar )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
1 2 Waldfeier Tersk

chestnut, s, 2022
( Fihr de Faust – Vitoslava Tersk )

1:18:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
3 3 Desant Tersk

bay, s, 2022
( Tornado Tersk – Jaci Tersk )

1:18:0
NS
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Semenov A.
t: Avramenko D.
55
4 4 Parom Tersk

grey, s, 2022
( Mascate – Paola )

1:18:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
55
6 5 Sviaznoy Tersk

chestnut, s, 2022
( Vasilij – Sofia Tersk )

1:20:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sklianina E.
t: Bayramkulov M.
55
2 RET Green Maximus

grey, s, 2022
( Maximus d`Alep – Gabonia )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V. 57

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162