24.09.2023 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +21 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 10:30 Valuevka Stakes ( Open Race maiden )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 663 000 RUB (331500-165750-99450-66300)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Vernaia Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vereika )

1:27:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
4 2 Estel

chestnut, m, 2021
( Avonmouth – Salamandra )

1:29:8
b: Lagiev A.
o: Lagiev A.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev D.
57
3 3 Pandorra Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Barak – Pakhisandra )

1:30:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
57
5 4 Mhaia Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Milolika Tersk )

1:30:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Avramenko D.
57
6 5 Pechat Maximus

chestnut, m, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Povelitelnica )

1:31:2
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
2 6 Teorema Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Tutti Frutti Tersk )

1:31:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
7 RET Kolkhida Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Kamnelomka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Zhilyakova N.
t: Mindzhiya D.

2 11:10 Drug Race for those born in the Stavropol Region ( Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 663 000 RUB (331500-165750-99450-66300)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Tribuna Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Barak – Tequila Jaz Tersk )

1:32:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
55
3 2 Podarok Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Prikhot Dubai Tersk )

1:32:51
NS
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
5 3 Vahit

chestnut, s, 2021
( Dhobiani al Mels – Valyutka )

1:32:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Karachiev D.
57
4 4 Nimfa Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Neznaika )

1:33:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
55
6 5 Pacifistka Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Plutovka Tersk )

1:34:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Grigorov I.
55
2 6 Veksel Tersk

chestnut, s, 2021
( Sakmagon Tersk – Vega Tersk )

1:38:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
t: Grigorov I.
57

6 12:10 Madiar Stakes ( Open Race maiden )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 663 000 RUB (331500-165750-99450-66300)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Medniy Maximus

chestnut, s, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Minorka )

1:30:1
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
3 2 NImbus Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Barak – Nochnaia Fialka )

1:30:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
6 3 Snowstorm Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Sagdiana Tersk )

1:34:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
4 4 Dublin Tersk

bay, s, 2021
( Nonet – Dama Tref Tersk )

1:34:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
1 5 Progress Kavkaz

chestnut, s, 2021
( Avonmouth – Princessa Kavkaz )

1:36:5
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Avidzba D.
t: Derov A.
57
5 RET Kontrol Maximus

bay, s, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Kumparsita )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V.

10 13:50 Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Versia Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Mongol – Vlasta )

2:16:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Bayramkulov M.
56
4 2 Medrese

bay, m, 2020
( Dahess – Mlaika )

2:19:4
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Avidzba D.
t: Haturcieva A.
56
6 3 Vizir Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vitoslava Tersk )

2:20:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
3 4 Vykhodka Tersk

bay, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Valentnost )

2:22:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
56
2 5 Dominanta

grey, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Drina )

2:24:0
b: Karachiev M.
o: Karachiev M.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev D.
56
5 6 Professor

chestnut, s, 2020
( Folastello PY – Papira-P )

2:25:6
b: Kalabekov K.
o: Kalabekov K.
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Kalabekov K.
58

14 15:10 Close race Seson Stakes for those born in the Stavropol Region Only

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 663 000 RUB (331500-165750-99450-66300)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Vegas

chestnut, s, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Vymuria Kossack )

2:14:4
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
2 2 Podkhod Tersk

grey, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Pad )

2:16:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
58
4 3 Devonshir Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Vasilisa Tersk )

2:15:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
1 4 Andorra Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Agama )

2:26:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
56
6 5 Firma Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Folastello PY – Makmadea Tersk )

2:30:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mamurov M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
54
3 RET Burgundia Kavkaz

bay, m, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Bukna )


b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
t: Samohina O.

16 16:10 Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Burevestnik Tersk

chestnut, s, 2019
( Benedick – Budra )

3:03:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
59
5 2 Donato

chestnut, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dzhes )

3:06:8
b: Belov Stud
o: Lepshokov K.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Semeyonov R.
59
4 3 Dragon Fly Tersk

bay, s, 2018
( Dubai Heros – Dilogia )

3:07:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Avidzba D.
t: Haturcieva A.
59
2 RET Saahar

grey, s, 2017
( Nizam – Djesabelle )


b: Mandore Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
t: Haturcieva A.
3 RET Gabriel Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Gordost Berna )


b: Chakshov D.
o: Haturcieva A.
t: Haturcieva A.

Race :: top10 - 2023

10 Horse Points
1 Vegas 191
2 Burgundia Kavkaz 179
3 Tawfiq 177
4 Podkhod Tersk 177
5 Tanzania 172
6 Devonshir Tersk 172
7 Apsny Gold 169
8 Legioner 164
9 Saahar 154
10 Panacea Tersk 153