20.08.2023 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +31 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

2 12:20 Emirates Breeders' Cup Ladies Race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Dominanta

grey, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Drina )

1:45:9
b: Karachiev M.
o: Karachiev M.
j: Yarigina E.
t: Karachiev D.
55
2 2 Salma

chestnut, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Salona )

1:48:0
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Pogrebnova K.
t: Mihayluk V.
53
4 3 Vykhodka Tersk

bay, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Valentnost )

1:49:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Podoima E.
t: Avramenko D.
55
5 4 Galvanika

chestnut, m, 2020
( Vasilij – Gibkaya )

1:49:4
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Tsukerman B.
t: Garbuzov E.
55
6 5 Wisky Tersk

bay, m, 2020
( Folastello PY – Vega Tersk )

1:52:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ryabova J.
t: Avramenko D.
53
3 RET Valta

chestnut, m, 2020
( Vasilij – Vekunia )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
t: Garbuzov E. 57
7 RET Volna Maximus

chestnut, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Vigna )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V. 55

3 12:40 Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Vitess

chestnut, m, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

1:44:5
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
6 2 Pechat Maximus

chestnut, m, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Povelitelnica )

1:44:6
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
5 3 Djabal

grey, m, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Dzhiga )

1:46:7
b: Rasuhadjiev I.
o: Rasuhadjiev I.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Djaparov K.
57
3 4 Diushenea

chestnut, m, 2021
( Dhobiani al Mels – Djeiba )

1:49:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Lepshokov K.
j: Semenov R.
t: Semeyonov R.
57
2 5 Mhaia Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Milolika Tersk )

1:53:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
57
4 RET Vernaia Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vereika )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57

4 13:10 Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Vegas

chestnut, s, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Vymuria Kossack )

3:37:3
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
5 2 Vagram

grey, s, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Velmona )

3:39:6
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
2 3 Poker Maximus

grey, s, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Povelitelnica )

3:48:0
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
56
3 RET Devonshir Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Vasilisa Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
4 RET Andorra Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Agama )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Bayramkulov M. 58

7 14:10 Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Podkhod Tersk

grey, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Pad )

1:31:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
60
5 2 Djeida

grey, m, 2020
( Karmel de Faust – Dzhanna )

1:33:4
b: Hahalev R.
o: Akhaev S.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov I.
57
1 3 Medrese

bay, m, 2020
( Dahess – Mlaika )

1:34:4
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Battuev A.
t: Haturcieva A.
57
2 RET Saahar

grey, s, 2017
( Nizam – Djesabelle )


b: Mandore Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Haturcieva A.
58
4 RET Tanzania

chestnut, m, 2020
( Dhobiani al Mels – Tuia )


b: Afaunov M.
o: Gappoev K.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Karamizov A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162