30.07.2023 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: fleecy t: +29 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:00 Prokhorov Memorial Stakes listed

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 NImbus Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Barak – Nochnaia Fialka )

1:40:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
1 2 Pechat Maximus

chestnut, m, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Povelitelnica )

1:42:3
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
55
5 3 Kontrol Maximus

bay, s, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Kumparsita )

1:46:4
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
4 4 Snowstorm Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Sagdiana Tersk )

1:50:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
2 RET Tissa Tersk

chestnut, m, 2021
( Sandor – Temka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
55

2 12:20 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-30000-20000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Medniy Maximus

chestnut, s, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Minorka )

1:40:8
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
1 2 Vernaia Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vereika )

1:40:8
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
55
4 3 Vitess

chestnut, m, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

1:43:3
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Podkuiko A.
55
3 4 Big Bang

bay, s, 2021
( Avonmouth – Bisserinka )

1:46:5
b: Pyryaev M.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Haturcieva A.
57

3 12:50 ( Open Race maiden )

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nimfa Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Neznaika )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Avramenko D. 57
2 Kalakhari Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Kangera )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
3 Diushenea

chestnut, m, 2021
( Dhobiani al Mels – Djeiba )


b: Belov Stud
o: Lepshokov K.
j: Semenov R.
t: Semeyonov R.
55
4 Pandorra Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Barak – Pakhisandra )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Avramenko D. 57

4 13:20 All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 200 000 RUB (100000-50000-30000-20000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Vegas

chestnut, s, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Vymuria Kossack )

2:59:2
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
4 2 Devonshir Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Vasilisa Tersk )

3:00:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
2 3 Vagram

grey, s, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Velmona )

3:01:6
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
1 4 Versia Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Mongol – Vlasta )

3:03:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Bayramkulov M.
56
3 5 Undertaker

bay, s, 2020
( Benedick – Ancely )

3:03:8
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
5 6 Tanzania

chestnut, m, 2020
( Dhobiani al Mels – Tuia )

3:04:2
b: Afaunov M.
o: Gappoev K.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Karamizov A.
56
6 7 Kuchum

grey, s, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Kasida )

3:10:4
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
7 RET Nastavnik Siver

bay, s, 2020
( Sunrise Tersk – Naslednica Siver )


b: Ermolov S.
o: Egorova N.
t: Zolotuhin E. 58

5 13:40 Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Saahar

grey, s, 2017
( Nizam – Djesabelle )

3:07:0
b: Mandore Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Haturcieva A.
59
3 2 Dragon Fly Tersk

bay, s, 2018
( Dubai Heros – Dilogia )

3:07:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Haturcieva A.
59
2 3 Donato

chestnut, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dzhes )

3:08:3
b: Belov Stud
o: Lepshokov K.
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Semeyonov R.
59
4 RET Gabriel Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Gordost Berna )


b: Chakshov D.
o: Haturcieva A.
t: Haturcieva A. 57

6 14:10 Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Andorra Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Agama )

2:16:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
1 2 Valta

chestnut, m, 2020
( Vasilij – Vekunia )

2:17:4
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Hochiboev M.
t: Garbuzov E.
58
6 3 Vykhodka Tersk

bay, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Valentnost )

2:18:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
58
3 4 Know-How Tersk

bay, m, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – No Comments Tersk )

2:20:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
4 5 Salma

chestnut, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Salona )

2:21:4
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
5 6 Kapel Maximus

grey, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Kumparsita )

2:23:2
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
58

8 15:00 Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Podkhod Tersk

grey, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Pad )

3:02:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
58
4 2 Volna Maximus

chestnut, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Vigna )

3:02:3
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
56
1 3 Poker Maximus

grey, s, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Povelitelnica )

3:02:5
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
5 4 Vlastitelnica

grey, m, 2020
( Viliam – Vesennyaia Melodia )

3:04:7
b: Shevtsov A.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Karpenko Y.
t: Garbuzov E.
56
7 5 Wisky Tersk

bay, m, 2020
( Folastello PY – Vega Tersk )

3:05:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
56
2 6 Professor

chestnut, s, 2020
( Folastello PY – Papira-P )

3:08:8
b: Kalabekov K.
o: Kalabekov K.
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Kalabekov K.
58
8 7 Grenader

chestnut, s, 2020
( Dhobiani al Mels – Glinka )

3:09:8
b: Belov Stud
o: Konyaev V.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev M.
58
3 8 Vizir Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vitoslava Tersk )

3:15:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58

10 15:20 Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Gonchik Maximus

grey, s, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Gagra )

1:30:6
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
6 2 Veksel Tersk

chestnut, s, 2021
( Sakmagon Tersk – Vega Tersk )

1:31:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
t: Grigorov I.
57
5 3 Vstrecha Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vetrica Tersk )

1:33:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
55
1 4 Viizit Tersk

chestnut, s, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Windy Tersk )

1:34:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
57
2 5 Pacifistka Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Plutovka Tersk )

1:35:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
55
3 6 Mirinda

chestnut, m, 2021
( Mascate – Alekto )

1:38:7
b: Bekanov A.
o: Bekanov A.
j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Bekanov A.
55

11 16:00 Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Dublin Tersk

bay, s, 2021
( Nonet – Dama Tref Tersk )

1:29:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
55
1 2 Tribuna Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Barak – Tequila Jaz Tersk )

1:30:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Grigorov I.
55
2 3 Serpantin Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Nonet – Sparta Tersk )

1:34:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
57
5 4 Mria

chestnut, m, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Miss Mey )

1:34:3
H
b: Hahalev R.
o: Ahaev Z.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov I.
55
3 5 Al-Muni

grey, s, 2021
( Sandr – Kliviya )

1:34:9
b: Kuropatova E.
o: Kurbanaliev P.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Abdusalamov G.
57

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Voskhod Tersk 500
2 Vernaia Tersk 355
3 Dickens 320
4 NImbus Tersk 265
5 Osman Aban 205
6 Pokrov Tersk 200
7 Panacea Tersk 197
8 Kaliostro Tersk 192
9 Undertaker 185
10 Djalil Grand 176