JACK POT RU (Vol. XII)

Date of Birth: 22.01.2012
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Size (height, chest, pastern): 157.0-173.0-18.0
Breeder: Khrenovoe Stud (RUS)
Owner: W'rsan Stud (ARE)
Kurier RU
grey 2003
Egis PL
grey 1985
Penitent PL
grey 1979
Partner PL grey 1970
Penza PL grey 1959
Estrada PL
grey 1976
Burkan GB grey 1964
Estonia PL grey 1964
Kazna RU
grey 1995
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU grey 1969
Nutria RU bay 1976
Kuraga RU
grey 1978
Aswan EG grey 1958
Kiprida RU chestnut 1964
Dilogia RU
chestnut 2004
Gepard RU
chestnut 1984
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Dikusha RU
grey 1985
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Kaia RU
chestnut 1964
Semen PL grey 1956
Knopka RU chestnut 1950
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 23.04.2019 - 24.10.2020)
  • Total points: 142
  • Total prize: 392 500RUB
  • Place: 13: 4-4-2-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
17.10.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival 2 3:49:20 3000 j: Kulinich Y.
t: Avramenko D.
17 156 000
18.09.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Race 3 2:15:17 1800 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Avramenko D.
3 4 500
29.08.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS 1 3:02:53 2400 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Avramenko D.
10 60 000
14.08.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian DERBY GR I A RUS 3 2:59:66 2400 j: Hatkov S.
t: Avramenko D.
20 20 000
31.07.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kul-Sharif Stakes GR III B RUS 1 2:29:73 2000 j: Kappushev M.
t: Avramenko D.
12 32 500
26.06.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT NAmed Handicap 1 2:17:29 1800 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Avramenko D.
7 15 000
29.05.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Crystal Mile Cup GR II B RUS 2 1:53:91 1600 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Avramenko D.
15 21 000
01.05.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 2 2:12:74 1800 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Avramenko D.
7 12 500
30.08.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Karmel de Faust Stakes 4 1800 j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Avramenko D.
13 45 000
03.08.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:49:40 1400 j: Belov M.
t: Avramenko D.
15 10 000
12.07.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 1 1:28:90 1200 j: Belov M.
t: Avramenko D.
7 6 000
29.06.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 4 1:25:50 1200 j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Avramenko D.
9 7 000
18.05.14 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 2 1:19:84 1000 j: Pshukov I.
t: Avramenko D.
7 3 000
  • Total points: 17
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
11.10.15 II Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 5B 2-3 5 4
14.10.14 I Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 5A 2-3 1 Junior Silver Champion 13