WANNA BE BEST TERSK RU (RASB Vol. XII, p. 30)

Date of Birth: 19.02.2011
Sex: mare
Color: bay
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Brand: 21/11
Nitagor RU
bay 2001
Gordon RU
bay 1992
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Gardina RU
bay 1984
Menes RU bay 1977
Nitra RU bay 1976
Nezabudka RU
grey 1996
Drug RU
grey 1985
Prizrak RU grey 1970
Karinka RU grey 1974
Nutria RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Nasturcia RU grey 1970
Vupi RU
chestnut 2006
Parusnik RU
chestnut 1987
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Vamlana RU
grey 1999
Madiar RU
grey 1994
Drug RU grey 1985
Martinika RU grey 1979
Valuevka NL
grey 1993
Karnaval RU bay 1987
Vesna RU grey 1983
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 24.11.2016 - 28.05.2018)
  • Total points: 69
  • Total prize: 61 700RUB
  • Place: 17: 1-3-4-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
14.08.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 5 1:52:33 1500 j: Gabidullin A.
t: Avramenko D.
0 0
17.07.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 6 2:26:45 1800 j: Gabidullin A.
t: Avramenko D.
-1 0
03.07.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 5 1:48:83 1400 j: Gabidullin A.
t: Avramenko D.
0 1 500
19.06.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Handicap 6 2:23:82 1800 j: Gabidullin A.
t: Avramenko D.
-1 0
22.05.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Condition race 3 1:55:81 1500 j: Nesterenko A.
t: Avramenko D.
3 6 000
15.08.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS 2 2:18:75 1800 j: Kappushev M.
t: Grigorov I.
7 10 000
08.08.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Maiden 2 1:44:20 1400 j: Nesterenko A.
t: Grigorov I.
5 9 000
11.07.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Tatarstan Star Cup. OAKS GR I A RUS 5 3:17:65 2400 j: Kvasov V.
t: Grigorov I.
12 0
27.06.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Chulpan Prize 5 2:42:29 2000 j: Kvasov V.
t: Grigorov I.
0 0
11.06.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named race 4 1:47:2 1400 j: Koltunov N.
t: Grigorov I.
1 2 000
16.05.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Aigul Prize GR II C RUS 3 2:00:27 1600 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Grigorov I.
11 8 300
09.05.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 2 2:02:29 1600 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Grigorov I.
5 7 000
01.09.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Cup GR I C RUS 5 1.50.0 1400 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
12 0
02.08.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Nechkebil Stakes GR III C RUS 6 1.32.57 1200 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
0 0
14.06.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 3 1.16,39 1000 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
3 3 600
24.05.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 1 1.15.95 1000 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
7 7 500
17.05.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Morning Star Stakes GR III C RUS 3 1.15.94 1000 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
5 6 800
  • Total points: 17
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
11.10.15 Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 3B 4-12 5 4
14.10.14 Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 2A 2-3 1 Junior Gold Champion, Best Junior, Best in Show 13