KAMNELOMKA RU (Vol. XII)

Date of Birth: 25.02.2009
Sex: mare
Color: bay
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 2137
Brand: 13/09
Chip: 643110000011606
Kamelot RU
bay 2000
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Nutria RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Nasturcia RU grey 1970
Kameya RU
grey 1987
Mastak RU
grey 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Malinka RU grey 1973
Kaia RU
chestnut 1964
Semen PL grey 1956
Knopka RU chestnut 1950
Kalifornia RU
grey 1995
Nard RU
bay 1989
Armaniak PL
bay 1979
Banat PL bay 1967
Arba PL bay 1962
Nasechka RU
chestnut 1978
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Novella RU chestnut 1966
Karinka RU
grey 1974
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Karta RU
bay 1962
Arax PL bay 1952
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
  • Total offspring: 3
  • Colts: 2
  • Fillies: 1
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 10.05.2018 - 11.11.2019)
  • Total points: 202
  • Total prize: 244 500RUB
  • Place: 23: 3-4-4-6
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
19.09.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Condition race 1 1:55:50 1600 j: Yurchenko N.
t: Grigorov I.
7 15 000
05.09.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Race 1 1:40:20 1400 j: Magomedov M.
t: Grigorov I.
30 14 000
30.08.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Cup GR I C RUS 5 1:27:83 1200 j: Gabidullin A.
t: Grigorov I.
12 8 000
08.08.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Maiden 3 1:46:25 1400 j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Grigorov I.
3 6 000
11.07.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Sprint prize (race) 5 1:48:70 1400 j: Yurchenko N.
t: Grigorov I.
0 0
11.06.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named race 2 1:44:06 1400 j: Yurchenko N.
t: Grigorov I.
5 6 000
16.05.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Tatarian Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 4 1:30:20 1200 j: Yurchenko N.
t: Grigorov I.
3 5 500
01.09.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 3 1:24:60 1200 j: Cushba T.
t: Grigorov I.
17 112 500
16.08.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT named race 3 1:49:66 1500 j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Grigorov I.
5 4 500
02.08.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Gabdulla Tukay Cup listed 3 1:56:02 1600 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
3 4 200
19.07.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Silver Mile Cup GR I C RUS 6 2:02:40 1600 j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Grigorov I.
10 0
07.07.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Prize for fillies, OAKS GR I A RUS 4 2:36:60 2400 j: Cushba T.
t: Grigorov I.
18 10 000
06.06.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named race 7 1:56:58 1600 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
1 0
24.05.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 2 2:14:16 1800 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
5 6 200
16.08.12 Moscow (RUS) SND Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 7 2:14:50 1800 j: Gabidullin A.
t: Grigorov I.
0 0
11.08.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Great Kazanian Cup, DERBY GR I A RUS 5 3:03:30 2400 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Grigorov I.
17 5 200
27.07.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kul-Sharif Stakes GR III B RUS 2 2:26:00 2000 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Grigorov I.
13 15 000
06.07.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Tatarstan Star Cup. OAKS GR I A RUS 4 3:07:51 2400 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Grigorov I.
18 6 000
15.06.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 1 2:33:44 2000 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Grigorov I.
7 10 000
01.06.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Crystal Mile Cup GR II B RUS 4 1:57:84 1600 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Grigorov I.
11 3 900
18.05.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Aigul Prize GR II C RUS 2 1:56:80 1600 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Grigorov I.
13 12 500
19.06.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 4 1:32:40 1200 j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Grigorov I.
1 0
12.06.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS 4 1:33:40 1200 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
3 0
  • Total points: 3
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
11.10.15 II Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 3B 4-12 7 1
14.10.14 I Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 3A 4-7 6 2