MILOLIKA TERSK RU (RASB Vol. XIII)

Date of Birth: 23.12.2012
Sex: mare
Color: grey
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Brand: 12/13
Chip: 643094100324748
Kay RU
grey 1996
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Nutria RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Nasturcia RU grey 1970
Kameya RU
grey 1987
Mastak RU
grey 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Malinka RU grey 1973
Kaia RU
chestnut 1964
Semen PL grey 1956
Knopka RU chestnut 1950
Marlen RU
chestnut 1995
Nikel RU
bay 1986
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Nutria RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Nasturcia RU grey 1970
Malinka RU
grey 1973
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU grey 1959
Monogramma RU chestnut 1963
  • Total offspring: 2
  • Colts: 1
  • Fillies: 1
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 17.03.2018 - 18.09.2019)
  • Total points: 58
  • Total prize: 327 660RUB
  • Place: 9: 2-0-2-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
31.10.16 Wallonie (Ghlin) (BEL) PLT European Heritage Championship (HARC) 4 2100 j: Vermeersch S.
t: Avramenko D.
20 103 017
25.09.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival 1 2:35:50 2000 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
14 100 000
31.07.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS 4 2:21:50 1800 j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
3 3 000
10.07.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Madiar Stakes 6 2:33:80 2000 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
-1 0
26.06.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Race 5 2:22:70 1800 j: Stepakin P.
t: Vasilenko V.
0 0
05.06.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 3 2:06:40 1600 j: Stepakin P.
t: Vasilenko V.
3 1 600
08.05.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS WW II Victory Day RAce 4 1600 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
1 0
18.07.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Race 3 1:30:60 1200 j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
3 5 100
23.05.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival 1 1:14:50 1000 j: Stepakin P.
t: Vasilenko V.
15 114 943
  • Total points: 59
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
14.10.17 IV Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 7 4+ 3 9
15.10.16 III Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO Junior fillies 1-3 1 Junior Gold Champion 13
15.10.16 III Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 5 3 1 13
11.10.15 II Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 2B 2-3 2 Junior Silver Champion 11
14.10.14 I Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 1 1 Junior Bronze Champion 13