VLASTA RU (RASB Vol. XII, p. 27)

Date of Birth: 13.02.2012
Sex: mare
Color: grey
Size (height, chest, pastern): 156.0-179.0-19.0
Breeder: Tchernyshev N.N. (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Senjermen RU
chestnut 2005
Parusnik RU
chestnut 1987
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Sindy RU
chestnut 1999
Djelfor FR
dark chestnut 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Djebella II FR chestnut 1972
Sonata RU
chestnut 1994
Nikel RU bay 1986
Smekalka RU grey 1980
Vesmira RU
grey 2004
Matador RU
grey 1997
Drug RU
grey 1985
Prizrak RU grey 1970
Karinka RU grey 1974
Manana RU
bay 1989
Armaniak PL bay 1979
Monika RU bay 1976
Vivien NL
grey 1999
Abitibi FR
grey 1988
Cheri Bibi FR bay 1975
Jaffa du Berlais FR grey 1975
Vin'etka RU
bay 1993
Karnaval RU bay 1987
Vorkuta RU bay 1983
  • Total offspring: 3
  • Colts: 2
  • Fillies: 1
  • 09.05.18 — c. La Pas (Pegasus)
  • 27.04.19 — c. Luidor* (Dormeur du Loup)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 01.12.2018 - 03.06.2020)
  • Total points: 134
  • Total prize: 130 400RUB
  • Place: 12: 1-4-2-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
27.09.15 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 3 1800 j: Guseynov T.
t: Bochkalov A.
5 2 250
06.09.15 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Named prize 4 3:17:50 2400 j: Guseynov T.
t: Bochkalov A.
7 10 000
09.08.15 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pyatigorsk DERBY GR I A RUS 6 3:13:70 2400 j: Guseynov G.
t: Bochkalov A.
14 0
18.07.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Krasnodar DERBY GR I A RUS 5 3:21:60 2400 j: Guseynov T.
t: Bochkalov A.
15 0
20.06.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 1 3:03:80 2400 j: Guseynov T.
t: Bochkalov A.
30 100 000
31.05.15 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 3 2:05:20 1600 j: Bochkalov A.
t: Bochkalov A.
13 2 250
10.05.15 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Race 2 2:05:10 1600 j: Guseynov T.
t: Bochkalov A.
5 2 400
10.08.14 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:52:60 1400 j: Pshukov I.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
15 2 500
20.07.14 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS 4 1:51:10 1400 j: Tarasov E.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
3 1 000
29.06.14 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS 2 1:32:09 1200 j: Tarasov E.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
7 2 500
08.06.14 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 2 1:32:64 1200 j: Tarasov E.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
13 4 500
18.05.14 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 2 1:19:01 1000 j: Tarasov E.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
7 3 000
  • Total points: 1
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
11.10.15 II Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 2A 2-3 7 1