ISKRA RT RU

Date of Birth: 21.02.2020
Sex: mare
Color: bay
Breeder: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud (RUS)
Owner: Suvorov B (RUS)
Caprior Du Pouy FR
grey 2012
Dahess FR
grey 1999
Amer SA
grey 1984
Wafi SA grey
Bushrah SA grey 1974
Danie du Cassou FR
bay 1984
Dahr FR grey 1969
Nerva du Cassou FR chestnut 1976
C`est de L`or FR
chestnut 2005
Djarni des Forges FR
bay 1995
Tidjani FR chestnut 1979
Djari des Forges FR bay 1989
Karite FR
chestnut 1998
Djelfor FR dark chestnut 1984
Puce FR chestnut 1981
Istoria RU
chestnut 2016
Salakhadin RU
chestnut 2010
Senjermen RU
chestnut 2005
Parusnik RU chestnut 1987
Sindy RU chestnut 1999
Viviana RU
grey 2002
Vitrazh RU grey 1993
Verginia RU chestnut 1998
Izvestnaia RU
chestnut 2010
Visborg RU
grey 2006
Banzai bay 2000
Volva RU grey 2001
Izmir (Erginya) RU
bay 1997
Namaz RU bay 1988
Ema RU bay 1988
  • Current points: 114 (Calculated for the period: 21.08.2022 - 22.02.2024)
  • Total points: 101
  • Total prize: 104 800RUB
  • Place: 10: 1-2-3-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
15.09.23 Kazan (RUS) PLT Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS 5 1:39:63 1400 j: Stepakin P.
t: Suvorov I.
8 2 800
11.08.23 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian DERBY GR I A RUS 4 2:59:71 2400 j: Stepakin P.
t: Suvorov I.
20 9 000
21.07.23 Kazan (RUS) PLT Tatarstan Star - OAKS GR I A RUS ROV 2400 j: Stepakin P.
t: Suvorov I.
0
22.06.23 Kazan (RUS) PLT Sabantuy 2023 Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS 3 2:13:72 1800 j: Stepakin P.
t: Suvorov I.
5 9 000
19.05.23 Kazan (RUS) PLT Aigul Stakes (Taktika) GR II C RUS 3 1:54:76 1600 j: Stepakin P.
t: Suvorov I.
11 8 500
30.09.22 Kazan (RUS) PLT East Star Stakes GR II C RUS 2 1:38:91 1400 j: Terentiev D.
t: Suvorov I.
13 15 000
16.09.22 Kazan (RUS) PLT Nalchik Ractrack Race RET 1200 j: Terentiev D.
t: Suvorov I.
0
30.08.22 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazan City Cup 6 1:30:80 1200 j: Terentiev D.
t: Suvorov I.
7 5 000
22.07.22 Kazan (RUS) PLT Nechkebil Stakes GR III C RUS 1 1:27:91 1200 j: Kvasov V.
t: Suvorov I.
10 33 000
08.07.22 Kazan (RUS) PLT Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 3 1:26:12 1200 j: Uhvanov N.
t: Suvorov I.
11 11 300
18.06.22 Kazan (RUS) PLT Sabantui Cup 2022 4 1:26:10 1200 j: Stepakin P.
t: Suvorov I.
9 0
20.05.22 Kazan (RUS) PLT Morning Star Stakes GR III C RUS 2 1:12:79 1000 j: Stepakin P.
t: Suvorov I.
7 11 200