15.09.2023 Kazan

  • Weather: sunny t: +16 °C
  • Track type: polytrack

1 12:40 Junior Lady Stakes (Osenniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 60 000 RUB (30000-15000-9000-3600-2400)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Bufola

bay, m, 2021
( Folastello PY – Biva )

1:37:62
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Kvasov V.
t: Sampilon A.
55
4 2 Elsa RT

chestnut, m, 2021
( Salakhadin – Egida Gold )

1:38:55
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Suvorov B.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Suvorov I.
55
2 3 Varfalomeya

grey, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Vedunia )

1:38:82
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Kainov A.
t: Sampilon A.
55
5 4 Privilegia Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Barak – Paola )

1:43:36
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
1 5 Vakhta Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vernost Tersk )

1:43:92
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gafarov T.
t: Vasilenko V.
55

3 13:40 Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (35000-17500-10500-4200-2800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Vesna Dubai Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Dubai Heros – Vernost Tersk )

1:38:06
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gafarov T.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
2 2 Depesha Tersk

bay, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Difda )

1:38:27
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
7 3 Bobruisk SER

grey, s, 2020
( Bobrik – Bampi )

1:38:28
0.5 H
b: Sergeev Stud Farm
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Kainov A.
t: Sampilon A.
58
1 4 Biznesmen RT

chestnut, s, 2020
( Salakhadin – Bresh )

1:38:65
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Suvorov I.
58
6 5 Iskra RT

bay, m, 2020
( Caprior Du Pouy – Istoria )

1:39:63
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Suvorov B.
j: Stepakin P.
t: Suvorov I.
56
4 6 Monetka RT

chestnut, m, 2020
( Caprior Du Pouy – Morbera )

1:40:26
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Tazetdinov R.
t: Tazetdinov R.
56
3 7 Barbaris SER

chestnut, s, 2020
( Bobrik – Balagura )

1:41:93
b: Sergeev Stud Farm
o: Seliverstov I.
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Suvorov I.
58
8 8 Barberry

grey, m, 2020
( Boston – Beha )

1:51:53
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Gabidullin A.
t: Usmanov L.
56

6 14:40 Champions-Meeting Stakes GR II A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-20000-12000-4800-3200)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Panacea Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Prikhot Dubai Tersk )

2:51:36
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
6 2 Garkun

grey, s, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Galensia )

2:52:21
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Kainov A.
t: Sampilon A.
59
7 3 Tawfiq

bay, s, 2015
( General – Rolly Polly )

2:53:42
b: Maeve Janet Hamilton al Aidarous
o: Chakshov D.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Semenov S.
59
2 4 Nautilus Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Nochnaia Fialka )

2:55:58
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gafarov T.
t: Vasilenko V.
59
1 5 Doblest Tersk

grey, m, 2019
( Benedick – Difda )

2:55:74
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
4 6 Gordiy Grand

chestnut, s, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Gordost Berna )

2:56:59
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Semenov S.
59
3 7 Mackenzy

grey, s, 2020
( Caprior Du Pouy – Mistral )

3:03:61
b: Usmanov K.
o: Usmanov K.
j: Vaisov I.
t: Semenov S.
59

Race :: top10 - 2023

10 Horse Points
1 Vegas 191
2 Burgundia Kavkaz 179
3 Tawfiq 177
4 Podkhod Tersk 177
5 Tanzania 172
6 Devonshir Tersk 172
7 Apsny Gold 169
8 Legioner 164
9 Saahar 154
10 Panacea Tersk 153