11.08.2023 Kazan

  • Weather: sunny t: +29 °C
  • Track type: polytrack

3 17:50 Kazanian Favorite Cup GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 90 000 RUB (45000-23000-13500-8500)
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Elsa RT

chestnut, m, 2021
( Salakhadin – Egida Gold )

1:41:12
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Suvorov B.
j: Kolomeycev N.
t: Suvorov I.
55
3 2 Bufola

bay, m, 2021
( Folastello PY – Biva )

1:41:51
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Kvasov V.
t: Sampilon A.
55
8 3 Varfalomeya

grey, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Vedunia )

1:41:62
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Shvachev N.
t: Sampilon A.
55
7 4 Privilegia Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Barak – Paola )

1:42:78
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
5 5 Vakhta Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vernost Tersk )

1:43:47
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
9 6 Mistika RT

chestnut, m, 2021
( Salakhadin – Montelu )

1:43:99
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Suvorov B.
55
1 7 Vismus

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mascate – Vasaia )

1:44:96
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Minaev V.
j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
57
6 8 Murzo Babur

grey, s, 2021
( Caprior Du Pouy – Belaya Princessa )

1:45:74
b: Usmanov A.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Gabidullin A.
t: Usmanov L.
57
4 9 Kapriella

grey, m, 2021
( Caprior Du Pouy – May-Bey )

1:48:71
b: Streltsova D.
o: Kamaev R.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Ukhvanov N.
55

5 18:50 Volga Federal Region Cup (Agr. Dep) GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-30000-12500-7500)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Tawfiq

bay, s, 2015
( General – Rolly Polly )

2:54:18
b: Maeve Janet Hamilton al Aidarous
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov S.
59
3 2 Volshebnik Tersk

bay, s, 2019
( Benedick – Vereika )

2:54:44
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
59
2 3 Doblest Tersk

grey, m, 2019
( Benedick – Difda )

2:59:12
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
5 4 Gurskaya

grey, m, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Gubskaia )

3:06:17
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Shvachev N.
t: Sampilon A.
57
4 RET Games Bond

chestnut, s, 2019
( Benedick – Deva )


b: Zhurba O.
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gafarov T.
t: Vasilenko V.
59

7 19:50 Kazanian DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-37500-22500-9000-6000)
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Voskhod Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vereika )

2:56:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
7 2 Nautilus Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Nochnaia Fialka )

2:57:52
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gafarov T.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
2 3 Megalit Grand

chestnut, s, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Martinia )

2:58:74
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov S.
58
8 4 Iskra RT

bay, m, 2020
( Caprior Du Pouy – Istoria )

2:59:71
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Suvorov B.
j: Stepakin P.
t: Suvorov I.
56
4 5 Gordiy Grand

chestnut, s, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Gordost Berna )

3:00:42
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Semenov S.
58
10 6 Bobruisk SER

grey, s, 2020
( Bobrik – Bampi )

3:01:8
b: Sergeev Stud Farm
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Kvasov V.
t: Sampilon A.
58
5 7 Mackenzy

grey, s, 2020
( Caprior Du Pouy – Mistral )

3:01:17
b: Usmanov K.
o: Usmanov K.
j: Vaisov I.
t: Semenov S.
58
9 8 Barberry

grey, m, 2020
( Boston – Beha )

3:06:27
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Gabidullin A.
t: Usmanov L.
56
1 9 Barbaris SER

chestnut, s, 2020
( Bobrik – Balagura )

3:07:78
b: Sergeev Stud Farm
o: Seliverstov I.
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Suvorov I.
58
3 RET Depesha Tersk

bay, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Difda )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
56

Race :: top10 - 2023

10 Horse Points
1 Vegas 191
2 Burgundia Kavkaz 179
3 Tawfiq 177
4 Podkhod Tersk 177
5 Tanzania 172
6 Devonshir Tersk 172
7 Apsny Gold 169
8 Legioner 164
9 Saahar 154
10 Panacea Tersk 153