SALAKHADIN RU (Vol. XII; Vol XIII)

Date of Birth: 26.01.2010
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
StB Number: RASB 701
Breeder: Aibazov M.U. (RUS)
Owner: Terbish Bayarmagnai (RUS)
Email: mtteam6269@gmail.com
Phone: +97690106269
Address: Ulaanbaatar
Senjermen RU
chestnut 2005
Parusnik RU
chestnut 1987
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Sindy RU
chestnut 1999
Djelfor FR
dark chestnut 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Djebella II FR chestnut 1972
Sonata RU
chestnut 1994
Nikel RU bay 1986
Smekalka RU grey 1980
Viviana RU
grey 2002
Vitrazh RU
grey 1993
Aromat RU
grey 1981
Mascat RU grey 1975
Madia RU dark bay 1965
Versia RU
chestnut 1983
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Verginia RU
chestnut 1998
Geizer RU
grey 1984
Mashuk RU grey 1977
Mechta RU bay 1969
Veronika RU
chestnut 1990
Esplendor GB bay 1983
Varna RU chestnut 1983
  • Matings: 76
  • Total offspring: 76
  • Colts: 40
  • Fillies: 36
  • 02.03.16 — m. Taneli (Mugadal)
  • 15.03.16 — s. Mart (Metrika)
  • 22.03.16 — m. Istoria (Izvestnaia)
  • 30.04.16 — m. Perri (Permida)
  • 06.05.16 — s. Prion (Perm)
  • 17.06.16 — m. Melona (Metberga)
  • 16.02.17 — s. Bront (Baleria)
  • 16.03.17 — s. Metis (Morbera)
  • 20.03.17 — m. Nigeria (Nabanza)
  • 01.04.17 — s. Balansir (Bresh)
  • 12.04.17 — s. Iks (Izvestnaia)
  • 15.04.17 — s. Mister Foks (Mugadal)
  • 17.04.17 — m. Begallta (Bitka)
  • 24.04.17 — m. Pastilka (Permida)
  • 06.05.17 — s. Periskop (Perm)
  • 23.05.17 — s. Al-Burak (Brunera)
  • 29.05.17 — m. Astra (Arbelia)
  • 07.06.17 — s. Tavr (Tatarka)
  • 11.06.17 — m. Privetnaia (Pribrezhnaya)
  • 19.02.18 — m. Piza (Plombochka)
  • 22.02.18 — m. baisa (Baleria)
  • 26.02.18 — m. Petsi (Pifa)
  • 11.03.18 — m. Manesta (Metberga)
  • 13.03.18 — s. Meison (Mansarda)
  • 16.03.18 — m. Meisi (Morbera)
  • 16.03.18 — m. Mixi (Metberika)
  • Current points: 0 (Calculated for the period: 23.11.2022 - 26.05.2024)
  • Total points: 71
  • Total prize: 68 750RUB
  • Place: 5: 4-1-0-0
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
26.05.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 1 1:53:78 1600 j: Guseynov T.
22 12 500
30.09.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 1 1:39:90 1400 j: Djanmurzaev M.
10 5 000
12.08.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 2 1:58:63 1400 j: Orlov A.
15 6 250
16.06.12 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 1 1:29:10 1200 j: Orlov A.
17 40 000
13.05.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Named Race 1 1:16:40 1000 j: Orlov A.
7 5 000