19.05.2023 Kazan

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +21 °C
  • Track type: polytrack

2 13:00 Aigul Stakes (Taktika) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 55 000 RUB (26000-16000-8500-4500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Panacea Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Prikhot Dubai Tersk )

1:51:24
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
6 2 Vesna Dubai Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Dubai Heros – Vernost Tersk )

1:52:18
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
4 3 Iskra RT

bay, m, 2020
( Caprior Du Pouy – Istoria )

1:54:76
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Suvorov B.
j: Stepakin P.
t: Suvorov I.
58
1 4 San-Paulu

chestnut, m, 2020
( Singapur – Pythagora )

1:57:19
b: Kazakov N.
o: Kazakov N.
j: Gafurov I.
t: Kazakov N.
58
7 5 Twix RT

chestnut, m, 2020
( Karmel de Faust – Tannu-Ola )

1:59:02
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Kamaev R.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Ukhvanov N.
58
5 6 Maska RT

bay, m, 2020
( Salakhadin – Margoni )

2:00:71
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Zakirov R.
j: Naumov A.
t: Ruhtin R.
58
3 7 Ambassadora

bay, m, 2020
( Mongol – Apriori )

2:01:23
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Semenov S.
58

4 14:30 Tatarian Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 55 000 RUB (26000-16000-8500-4500)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Doblest Tersk

grey, m, 2019
( Benedick – Difda )

1:23:57
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
3 2 Isk RT

chestnut, s, 2020
( Salakhadin – Izvestnaia )

1:24:08
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Semenov S.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Semenov S.
55,5
1 3 Tawfiq

bay, s, 2015
( General – Rolly Polly )

1:24:16
b: Maeve Janet Hamilton al Aidarous
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Semenov S.
60
2 4 Volshebnik Tersk

bay, s, 2019
( Benedick – Vereika )

1:24:34
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
60
4 5 Marva

bay, m, 2019
( Dmitry Donskoy – Mkaa Du Vallade )

1:26:44
b: Pleskanovskiy A.
o: Tsukanova L.
j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
58

6 15:30 Morning Star Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 45 000 RUB (23000-13000-6500-2500)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Elsa RT

chestnut, m, 2021
( Salakhadin – Egida Gold )

1:10:94
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Suvorov B.
j: Stepakin P.
t: Suvorov I.
57
3 2 Varfalomeya

grey, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Vedunia )

1:11:11
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Kotova E.
t: Sampilon A.
57
4 3 Privilegia Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Barak – Paola )

1:11:99
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 4 Christiana Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Rjoh al Khalediah )

1:12:73
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
5 5 Kapriella

grey, m, 2021
( Caprior Du Pouy – May-Bey )

1:15:86
b: Streltsova D.
o: Kamaev R.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Ukhvanov N.
57

8 16:30 Yash Tulpar Race ( Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race )

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 45 000 RUB (23000-12000-6500-3500)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Nibelung Tersk

bay, s, 2021
( Barak – Nakona )

1:12:94
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
2 2 Zavist Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Zabava Tersk )

1:13:19
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
3 3 Vismus

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mascate – Vasaia )

1:13:28
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Minaev V.
j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
57
4 4 Kaliostro Tersk

bay, s, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Kudesnica Tersk )

1:13:96
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gafarov T.
t: Vasilenko V.
57

Race :: top10 - 2023

10 Horse Points
1 Vegas 191
2 Burgundia Kavkaz 179
3 Tawfiq 177
4 Podkhod Tersk 177
5 Tanzania 172
6 Devonshir Tersk 172
7 Apsny Gold 169
8 Legioner 164
9 Saahar 154
10 Panacea Tersk 153