22.06.2023 Kazan

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +18 °C
  • Track type: polytrack

2 13:10 Arabian Star (Sabantuy 2023) ( Open Race maiden )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 60 000 RUB (26000-13000-8000-4000-3000-2000-2000-2000)
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Varfalomeya

grey, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Vedunia )

1:26:67
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Sampilon A.
55
9 2 Elsa RT

chestnut, m, 2021
( Salakhadin – Egida Gold )

1:27:5
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Suvorov B.
j: Stepakin P.
t: Suvorov I.
57
8 3 Bufola

bay, m, 2021
( Folastello PY – Biva )

1:27:92
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Gafarov T.
t: Sampilon A.
55
1 4 Vismus

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mascate – Vasaia )

1:28:35
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Minaev V.
j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
57
3 5 Kapriella

grey, m, 2021
( Caprior Du Pouy – May-Bey )

1:28:71
b: Streltsova D.
o: Kamaev R.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Ukhvanov N.
55
6 6 Christiana Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Rjoh al Khalediah )

1:29:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
4 7 Murzo Babur

grey, s, 2021
( Caprior Du Pouy – Belaya Princessa )

1:30:64
b: Usmanov A.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Gabidullin A.
t: Usmanov L.
57
5 7 Privilegia Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Barak – Paola )

1:29:89
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
7 RET Mistika RT

chestnut, m, 2021
( Salakhadin – Montelu )


b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
t: Suvorov B. 55

4 14:10 Sabantuy 2023 ( Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 60 000 RUB (30000-15000-9000-3600-2400)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Panacea Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Prikhot Dubai Tersk )

2:10:28
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
2 2 Vesna Dubai Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Dubai Heros – Vernost Tersk )

2:10:45
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
5 3 Iskra RT

bay, m, 2020
( Caprior Du Pouy – Istoria )

2:13:72
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Suvorov B.
j: Stepakin P.
t: Suvorov I.
57
3 4 Twix RT

chestnut, m, 2020
( Karmel de Faust – Tannu-Ola )

2:16:30
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Kamaev R.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Ukhvanov N.
57
1 5 San-Paulu

chestnut, m, 2020
( Singapur – Pythagora )

2:19:05
b: Kazakov N.
o: Kazakov N.
j: Gafarov T.
t: Kazakov N.
57
4 RET Ambassadora

bay, m, 2020
( Mongol – Apriori )


b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
t: Semenov S. 57
6 RET Persia RT

grey, m, 2020
( Salakhadin – Podruzhka )


b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
57

Race :: top10 - 2023

10 Horse Points
1 Vegas 191
2 Burgundia Kavkaz 179
3 Tawfiq 177
4 Podkhod Tersk 177
5 Tanzania 172
6 Devonshir Tersk 172
7 Apsny Gold 169
8 Legioner 164
9 Saahar 154
10 Panacea Tersk 153