21.07.2023 Kazan

  • Weather: sunny t: +24 °C
  • Track type: polytrack

3 12:40 Kul-Sharif Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 75 000 RUB (40000-20000-7500-4000-3500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Voskhod Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vereika )

2:24:85
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
59
6 2 Bobruisk SER

grey, s, 2020
( Bobrik – Bampi )

2:25:76
b: Sergeev Stud Farm
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Sampilon A.
59
7 3 Nautilus Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Nochnaia Fialka )

2:26:72
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gafarov T.
t: Vasilenko V.
59
2 4 Gordiy Grand

chestnut, s, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Gordost Berna )

2:27:44
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Semenov S.
59
3 5 Megalit Grand

chestnut, s, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Martinia )

2:28:60
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Semenov S.
59
5 6 Barbaris SER

chestnut, s, 2020
( Bobrik – Balagura )

2:32:88
b: Sergeev Stud Farm
o: Seliverstov I.
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Suvorov I.
59
4 7 Mackenzy

grey, s, 2020
( Caprior Du Pouy – Mistral )

2:34:84
b: Usmanov K.
o: Usmanov K.
j: Kainov A.
t: Semenov S.
59

5 13:40 Tatarstan Star - OAKS GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 120 000 RUB (60000-30000-15000-8500-6500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Panacea Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Prikhot Dubai Tersk )

3:00:03
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
5 2 Vesna Dubai Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Dubai Heros – Vernost Tersk )

3:01:77
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gafarov T.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
6 3 Twix RT

chestnut, m, 2020
( Karmel de Faust – Tannu-Ola )

3:02:42
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Kamaev R.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Ukhvanov N.
58
3 4 Depesha Tersk

bay, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Difda )

3:03:18
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
2 5 San-Paulu

chestnut, m, 2020
( Singapur – Pythagora )

3:07:20
b: Kazakov N.
o: Kazakov N.
j: Kozlov A.
t: Kazakov N.
58
1 ROV Iskra RT

bay, m, 2020
( Caprior Du Pouy – Istoria )


b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Suvorov B.
j: Stepakin P.
t: Suvorov I.
58

7 14:40 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 90 000 RUB (90000)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Volshebnik Tersk

bay, s, 2019
( Benedick – Vereika )

2:54:75
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
59
1 2 Tawfiq

bay, s, 2015
( General – Rolly Polly )

2:55:76
b: Maeve Janet Hamilton al Aidarous
o: Chakshov D.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Semenov S.
60
4 3 Games Bond

chestnut, s, 2019
( Benedick – Deva )

2:59:56
b: Zhurba O.
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gafarov T.
t: Vasilenko V.
60
3 4 Doblest Tersk

grey, m, 2019
( Benedick – Difda )

2:59:99
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
5 RRV Gurskaya

grey, m, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Gubskaia )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Sampilon A.
58

9 15:40 July Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 75 000 RUB (75000)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Bufola

bay, m, 2021
( Folastello PY – Biva )

1:26:63
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Tarasov E.
t: Sampilon A.
55
5 2 Varfalomeya

grey, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Vedunia )

1:26:86
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Sampilon A.
55
7 3 Kapriella

grey, m, 2021
( Caprior Du Pouy – May-Bey )

1:26:92
b: Streltsova D.
o: Kamaev R.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Ukhvanov N.
55
3 4 Privilegia Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Barak – Paola )

1:27:52
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
2 5 Vakhta Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vernost Tersk )

1:28:48
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
1 RET Mistika RT

chestnut, m, 2021
( Salakhadin – Montelu )


b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
t: Suvorov B. 55
4 RET Vismus

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mascate – Vasaia )


b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Minaev V.
j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
57
8 RET Elsa RT

chestnut, m, 2021
( Salakhadin – Egida Gold )


b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Suvorov B.
j: Stepakin P.
t: Suvorov I.
55

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162