22.07.2022 Kazan

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +26 °C wind: 4 m/s, east
  • Track type: polytrack

2 13:40 Nechkebil Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 55 000 RUB (33000-12000-6000-4000)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Iskra RT

bay, m, 2020
( Caprior Du Pouy – Istoria )

1:27:91
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Suvorov B.
j: Kvasov V.
t: Suvorov I.
57
2 2 Twix RT

chestnut, m, 2020
( Karmel de Faust – Tannu-Ola )

1:28:08
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Kamaev R.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Ukhvanov N.
57
4 3 Pogovorka Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Gidon – Paola )

1:28:74
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Avramenko D.
57
5 4 Wisky Tersk

bay, m, 2020
( Folastello PY – Vega Tersk )

1:31:56
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Avramenko D.
57
1 5 Brown Miss

grey, m, 2020
( Mongol – Bratislava Levil )

1:31:98
b: Lisenevich L.
o: Samara Stud
j: Kainov A.
t: Semenov S.
57

5 14:40 Gabdulla Tukay Cup listed

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Taneli

chestnut, m, 2016
( Salakhadin – Mugadal )

1:51:00
b: Muhamedzyanov D.
o: Tatneft Company
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Rizatdinov R.
58
3 2 Tawfiq

bay, s, 2015
( General – Rolly Polly )

1:51:54
b: Maeve Janet Hamilton al Aidarous
o: Chakshov D.
j: Gafarov T.
t: Semenov S.
60
2 3 Inable Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Ibitsa )

1:57:41
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kainov A.
t: Semenov S.
54,5
4 3 Takonit

grey, s, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Top )

2:00:11
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Shabalkin O.
t: Sergeev V.
60

7 15:40 Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 65 000 RUB (30000-20000-10000-5000)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Burevestnik Tersk

chestnut, s, 2019
( Benedick – Budra )

2:25:81
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Avramenko D.
58
4 2 Burbon SER

grey, s, 2019
( Bobrik – Balagura )

2:26:28
b: Sergeev Stud Farm
o:
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Sergeev V.
58
1 3 Submarina Tersk

bay, m, 2019
( Benedick – Sensacia Tersk )

2:28:34
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Terentiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
56
5 4 Istok RT

chestnut, s, 2019
( Zakbar – Izvestnaia )

2:28:97
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o:
j: Shabalkin O.
t: Sergeev V.
58
3 5 Vismut Tersk

bay, s, 2019
( Vasilij – Windy Tersk )

2:30:74
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Avramenko D.
58

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 1300
2 Estel 784
3 Zavist Tersk 773
4 Semra 755
5 NImbus Tersk 732
6 Voskhod Tersk 500
7 Teorema Tersk 491
8 Dickens 390
9 Vakhta Tersk 361
10 Kolkhida Tersk 356