08.07.2022 Kazan

  • Weather: sunny t: +28 °C
  • Track type: polytrack

1 11:10 Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Volshebnik Tersk

bay, s, 2019
( Benedick – Vereika )

1:35:34
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
4 2 Burevestnik Tersk

chestnut, s, 2019
( Benedick – Budra )

1:37:22
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Avramenko D.
58
1 3 Vismut Tersk

bay, s, 2019
( Vasilij – Windy Tersk )

1:38:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Avramenko D.
58
2 4 Bastarda

chestnut, m, 2019
( Takador – Basya )

1:46:39
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Nuriev Farm
j: Shabalkin O.
t: Mahinenko P.
56

2 12:10 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 75 000 RUB (37500-18700-11300-7500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Voskhod Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vereika )

1:24:07
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
2 2 Podkhod Tersk

grey, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Pad )

1:25:78
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Avramenko D.
57
1 3 Iskra RT

bay, m, 2020
( Caprior Du Pouy – Istoria )

1:26:12
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Suvorov B.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Suvorov I.
55
4 4 Bobruisk SER

grey, s, 2020
( Bobrik – Bampi )

1:28:31
b: Sergeev Stud Farm
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Shabalkin O.
t: Sergeev V.
57

5 13:30 Thousand-year-old Kazan-City Stakes (Elita) GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 85 000 RUB (45000-22500-13500-4000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Tawfiq

bay, s, 2015
( General – Rolly Polly )

2:57:44
b: Maeve Janet Hamilton al Aidarous
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov S.
60
1 2 Takonit

grey, s, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Top )

2:59:37
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Shabalkin O.
t: Sergeev V.
60
4 3 Taneli

chestnut, m, 2016
( Salakhadin – Mugadal )

3:01:52
b: Muhamedzyanov D.
o: Tatneft Company
j: Vafin M.
t: Rizatdinov R.
58
3 RET Infant

bay, s, 2016
( Aising – Ibitsa )


b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kainov A.
t: Semenov S.
60

6 14:00 Tatarstan Star - OAKS GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 184 800 RUB (60000-30000-18000-72000-4800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Doblest Tersk

grey, m, 2019
( Benedick – Difda )

2:59:33
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
3 2 Viva Viktoria

chestnut, m, 2019
( Van Basten – Vivalda )

3:01:31
10 B
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Arbor OOO
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Ruhtin R.
58
1 3 Gichka

grey, m, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Gubskaia )

3:02:37
5.5 B
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Shabalkin O.
t: Mahinenko P.
58
8 4 Danara Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Diggera )

3:02:70
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov S.
58
5 5 Submarina Tersk

bay, m, 2019
( Benedick – Sensacia Tersk )

3:02:93
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev A.
t: Avramenko D.
58
6 6 Vershina Tersk

chestnut, m, 2019
( Benedick – Vineta )

3:03:81
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vafin M.
t: Avramenko D.
58
9 7 Passia Tersk

grey, m, 2019
( Sakmagon Tersk – Polba )

3:05:73
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Avramenko D.
58
7 8 Distancia Tersk

chestnut, m, 2019
( Senjermen – Dilogia )

3:07:82
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Terentiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
58
4 9 Inable Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Ibitsa )

3:17:98
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kainov A.
t: Semenov S.
58

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Estel 784
2 Zavist Tersk 773
3 Semra 755
4 Vernaia Tersk 670
5 Voskhod Tersk 500
6 Dickens 390
7 Vakhta Tersk 361
8 Kolkhida Tersk 352
9 Gargamel 291
10 NImbus Tersk 282