16.09.2022 Kazan

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +16 °C
  • Track type: polytrack

4 12:00 Nalchik Ractrack Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Isk RT

chestnut, s, 2020
( Salakhadin – Izvestnaia )

1:25:79
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Semenov S.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Semenov S.
57
3 2 Biznesmen RT

chestnut, s, 2020
( Salakhadin – Bresh )

1:26:23
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Suvorov I.
57
2 3 Gordiy Grand

chestnut, s, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Gordost Berna )

1:27:08
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Semenov S.
55
4 4 Mackenzy

grey, s, 2020
( Caprior Du Pouy – Mistral )

1:28:14
b: Usmanov K.
o: Usmanov K.
j: Shayakhmetov I.
t: Semenov S.
55
5 RET Iskra RT

bay, m, 2020
( Caprior Du Pouy – Istoria )


b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Suvorov B.
j: Terentiev D.
t: Suvorov I.
55

6 13:00 Junior Lady Stakes (Osenniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 60 000 RUB (30000-15000-9000-3600-2400)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Twix RT

chestnut, m, 2020
( Karmel de Faust – Tannu-Ola )

1:41:57
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Kamaev R.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Ukhvanov N.
57
3 2 Pogovorka Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Gidon – Paola )

1:42:18
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Avramenko D.
57
2 3 Ambassadora

bay, m, 2020
( Mongol – Apriori )

1:44:78
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Semenov S.
57
5 4 Barberry

grey, m, 2020
( Boston – Beha )

1:46:16
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Kvasov V.
t: Usmanov L.
57
4 5 Maska RT

bay, m, 2020
( Salakhadin – Margoni )

1:46:63
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Zakirov R.
j: Ryabova Y.
t: Ruhtin R.
57

8 14:00 Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Vershina Tersk

chestnut, m, 2019
( Benedick – Vineta )

1:26:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Avramenko D.
56,5
2 2 Ametist Tersk

grey, s, 2019
( Marcipan – Adelia Tersk )

1:26:41
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Avramenko D.
58,5
1 3 Vismut Tersk

bay, s, 2019
( Vasilij – Windy Tersk )

1:26:52
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Avramenko D.
58,5
4 4 Passia Tersk

grey, m, 2019
( Sakmagon Tersk – Polba )

1:26:79
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Terentiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
56,5

10 15:00 Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-20000-12000-8000)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Taneli

chestnut, m, 2016
( Salakhadin – Mugadal )

2:53:13
b: Muhamedzyanov D.
o: Tatneft Company
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Rizatdinov R.
58
1 2 Tawfiq

bay, s, 2015
( General – Rolly Polly )

2:53:13
b: Maeve Janet Hamilton al Aidarous
o: Chakshov D.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Semenov S.
60
4 3 Arabskaia Raketa

grey, m, 2017
( Dhobiani al Mels – Viviana )

2:57:89
b: Aibazov M.
o: HRS Dinamo
j: Ryabova Y.
t: Ruhtin R.
58
2 4 Submarina Tersk

bay, m, 2019
( Benedick – Sensacia Tersk )

2:57:99
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Avramenko D.
54,5

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162