CEYLON (TEDJEI) RU (Vol. XII, 232)

Date of Birth: 20.03.2012
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Samovolov Stud (RUS)
Owner: Bukhtoyarov Valentin (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Dilijans RU
grey 2003
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Nutria RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Nasturcia RU grey 1970
Diplomatka RU
grey 1985
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Plenitelnaia RU
chestnut 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Pokaznaya RU chestnut 1962
Trata RU
grey 1995
Nagan RU
grey 1988
Nimroz RU
grey 1979
Moment RU grey 1969
Nizina RU grey 1974
Vspyshka RU
chestnut 1983
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Prikhot RU chestnut 1967
Trembita RU
chestnut 1987
Mukomol RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Malinka RU grey 1973
Tynda RU
grey 1980
Namek RU chestnut 1966
Taiga RU grey 1973
  • Current points: 237 (Calculated for the period: 16.06.2016 - 18.12.2017)
  • Total points: 217
  • Total prize: 530 619RUB
  • Place: 15: 8-4-1-0
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
30.10.17 Wallonie (Ghlin) (BEL) PLT HARC Championship (INT) 3 2100 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Podkuiko A.
28 168 819
17.09.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival 1 2:58:2 2400 j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
14 100 000
03.09.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 1 2:56:40 2400 j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
20 50 000
30.07.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS 1 3:01:8 2400 j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
25 20 000
25.06.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Russian Arabian Horse Breeders Association Stakes (HARC) 1 2:23:5 2000 j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
10 25 000
04.06.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 1 3:05:2 2400 j: Guseynov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
10 10 000
07.05.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 1 2:29:9 2000 j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
11 10 000
25.09.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival 1 3:50:5 3000 j: Guseynov G.
t: Kappushev S.
22 100 000
11.09.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 5 2:00:7 1600 j: Nikolkin I.
t: Kappushev S.
12 0
28.08.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Dilijans Stakes 8 2:28:5 2000 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Kappushev S.
7 0
31.07.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS 2 2:57:6 2400 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Kappushev S.
21 12 500
10.07.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 2 3:00:5 2400 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Kappushev S.
7 7 500
29.05.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Elita Prize GR II B RUS 2 2:57:4 2400 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Kappushev S.
13 10 000
02.05.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 1 2:35:04 2000 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Kappushev S.
10 15 000
10.08.14 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Race (4 gr.) 2 1:36:00 1200 j: Djanmurzaev M.
7 1 800
  • Total points: 2
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
02.06.13 Nadejda Kubani (RUS) D ECAHO 1 1 6 2