GUBERNATOR RU

Date of Birth: 04.03.2013
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Samovolov Stud (RUS)
Owner: Hahalev R.O. (RUS)
Benedick FR
chestnut 2001
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR
chestnut 1972
Saint Laurent FR chestnut 1948
Mandragore FR bay 1955
Mandore FR
bay 1976
Grabiec PL bay 1964
Mandarine III FR bay 1956
Beatrice GB
chestnut 1986
Dhruv GB
bay 1979
El Shaklan DE grey 1975
Despina GB grey 1975
Banika GB
bay 1969
Darzee GB grey 1952
Bishra GB grey 1963
Galensia RU
grey 2004
Nagan RU
grey 1988
Nimroz RU
grey 1979
Moment RU grey 1969
Nizina RU grey 1974
Vspyshka RU
chestnut 1983
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Prikhot RU chestnut 1967
Gerda RU
bay 1990
Damascus RU
grey 1985
Strij RU bay 1977
Meksika RU grey 1972
Genua RU
grey 1984
Murmansk RU chestnut 1977
Nezhnaia RU grey 1974
  • Current points: 70 (Calculated for the period: 14.02.2017 - 18.08.2018)
  • Total points: 181
  • Total prize: 356 020RUB
  • Place: 16: 1-5-4-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
10.06.18 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian President Cup. RET 2400 j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko A.
0
02.06.18 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS RET 1200 j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko A.
0
22.04.18 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 3 2:29:4 2000 j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko A.
5 15 000
27.08.17 Moscow (RUS) SND Race RET 2000 j: Andreev A.
t: Yurchenko A.
0
29.07.17 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS ROV 2400 j: Andreev A.
t: Yurchenko A.
0
08.07.17 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Race 5 2:28:8 2000 j: Andreev A.
t: Yurchenko A.
6 0
03.06.17 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Elita Prize GR II B RUS ROV 2400 j: Andreev A.
t: Yurchenko A.
0
22.04.17 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 2 2:25:6 2000 j: Andreev A.
t: Yurchenko A.
9 25 000
25.09.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS RET 1800 j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko A.
0
28.08.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Miners Cup named Rostov region 5 2:08:2 1800 j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko A.
17 0
13.08.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 3 1:54:9 1600 j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko A.
17 46 860
31.07.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS RAHBA Stakes 2 2:59:3 2400 j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko A.
13 25 000
09.07.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 3 2:29:7 2000 j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko A.
9 10 000
04.06.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 2 1:57:1 1600 j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko A.
17 20 000
21.05.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Sprint Prize GR II C RUS 2 1:37:6 1400 j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko A.
15 32 000
23.04.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 4 2:15:9 1800 j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko A.
5 5 000
17.10.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Autumn prize GR II C RUS 2 1:41:1 1400 j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko A.
15 12 500
30.08.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Race 4 1:41:2 1400 j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko A.
15 44 000
18.07.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Cup GR I C RUS 1 1:42:2 1400 j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko A.
24 115 500
06.06.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Summer Prize GR II C RUS 5 1:26:4 1200 j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko A.
8 0
23.05.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Trials Stakes GR III C RUS 6 1:13:4 1000 j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko A.
1 0
02.05.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Named Race 3 1:11:0 1000 j: Palenko A.
t: Yurchenko A.
5 5 160