FAST SPRING RU

Date of Birth: 22.03.2013
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Bukhtoyarov V.P. (RUS)
Owner: Bukhtoyarov Valentin (RUS)
Benedick FR
chestnut 2001
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR
chestnut 1972
Saint Laurent FR chestnut 1948
Mandragore FR bay 1955
Mandore FR
bay 1976
Grabiec PL bay 1964
Mandarine III FR bay 1956
Beatrice GB
chestnut 1986
Dhruv GB
bay 1979
El Shaklan DE grey 1975
Despina GB grey 1975
Banika GB
bay 1969
Darzee GB grey 1952
Bishra GB grey 1963
Al Sakba FR
bay 2004
Al Sakbe FR
chestnut 1995
Kesberoy FR
chestnut 1973
Saint Laurent FR chestnut 1948
Keiba FR chestnut 1958
Morgane de Piboul FR
chestnut 1991
Djourman FR bay 1980
Mona Lisa FR chestnut 1974
Essaada TN
bay 1992
Hosni FR
bay 1976
Sibawaih FR chestnut 1966
Zulfikhar FR bay 1968
Louza FR
1980
Soufyan TN grey 1966
Saada TN chestnut 1966
  • Current points: 63 (Calculated for the period: 17.04.2017 - 19.10.2018)
  • Total points: 117
  • Total prize: 168 650RUB
  • Place: 14: 2-3-2-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
09.07.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 7 2:02:7 1600 j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Podkuiko A.
6 0
21.05.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pyatigorsk Prize GR III A RUS 4 1:27:3 1200 j: Guseynov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
7 0
25.09.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 2 2:19:7 1800 j: Guseynov G.
t: Kappushev S.
7 7 500
11.09.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Uchkulan Village Stakes Tersk Stud Prize GR III C RUS 4 3:04:0 2400 j: Nikolkin I.
t: Kappushev S.
3 15 000
28.08.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Miners Cup named Rostov region 9 2:11:0 1800 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Kappushev S.
5 0
31.07.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS RAHBA Stakes 3 2:59:6 2400 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Kappushev S.
11 15 000
10.07.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Madiar Stakes 1 2:30:5 2000 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Kappushev S.
7 21 150
26.06.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 5 1:57:5 1600 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
12 5 000
08.05.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 2 2:16:1 1800 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
7 20 000
30.08.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Race 6 1:41:4 1400 j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
9 15 000
02.08.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Cup GR I C RUS 3 1:39:4 1400 j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
17 22 500
03.07.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT July Stakes GR II C RUS 7 1:32:30 1200 j: Kolomeycev N.
t: Neumyvakin E.
3 0
28.06.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Summer Prize GR II C RUS 2 1:22:5 1200 j: Alberdiev A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
13 25 000
15.05.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Yash Tulpar Prize GR III C RUS 1 1:09:76 1000 j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
10 22 500