BAGET RU (Vol. VII, p. 67)

Date of Birth: 05.02.1992
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Brand: 13
Gusar RU
bay 1984
Menes RU
bay 1977
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Metropolia RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Simpatika RU
chestnut 1971
Pomeranets RU
chestnut 1952
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Sapina RU
chestnut 1959
Arax PL bay 1952
Solianka II RU chestnut 1948
Basnia RU
bay 1982
Antey RU
bay 1972
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Nemezida RU
bay 1967
Arax PL bay 1952
Neposeda RU chestnut 1955
Ninia RU
grey 1975
Naslednik RU
grey 1961
Nil EG grey 1951
Nitochka RU grey 1948
Novella RU
chestnut 1966
Lak RU grey 1960
Nevidimka RU chestnut 1962
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 02.06.2020 - 04.12.2021)
  • Total points: 78
  • Total prize: 1 055 800RUB
  • Place: 27: 3-4-2-6
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
28.09.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Khrenovoe Stud Stakes 4 1:42:20 1200 j: Volik A.
11 500 000
31.08.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 1 1:54:20 1400 j: Evdokimova I.
9 96 000
17.08.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 1 1:50:10 1500 j: Kappushev A.
9 96 000
06.07.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 8 3:39:90 2400 j: Arakelyan P.
-1 0
22.06.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 2:26:00 1800 j: Arakelyan P.
5 27 000
08.06.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 4 2:13:70 1800 j: Prosvetova G.
3 0
02.05.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 8 2:55:00 2000 j: Pozdniakov A.
-1 0
22.09.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 3 4:04:70 3200 j: Melekhov V.
5 60 000
15.09.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS 2 5:00:50 4000 j: Melekhov V.
7 175 000
01.09.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 2:07:10 1600 j: Sayamyanc S.
3 13 000
04.08.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 3 1:29:80 1200 j: Sayamyanc S.
5 48 000
28.07.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Topol Stakes GR III B RUS 9 4:47:70 3200 j: Alberdiev A.
-2 0
07.07.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 5 2:55:10 2400 j: Bochkalov A.
2 0
23.06.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 4 2:17:20 1800 j: Shevchenko I.
1 0
09.06.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 6 3:25:50 2400 j: Chuguevec A.
5 0
26.05.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 2:06:00 1800 j: Bochkalov A.
5 21 000
10.09.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 7 2:17:70 1600 j: Shevchenko I.
-2 0
27.08.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 4 1:54:70 1600 j: Shevchenko I.
1 0
20.08.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 6 1:43:70 1400 j: Naryzhnaia O.
-1 0
06.08.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:54:00 1600 j: Shevchenko I.
5 9 000
30.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Arabian Association Stakes 5 3:00:40 2400 j: Alberdiev A.
2 0
09.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 5 2:23:10 2000 j: Perederiy S.
0 0
25.06.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 1:53:40 1600 j: Shevchenko I.
1 0
28.05.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 5 1:56:20 1600 j: Volik A.
0 0
31.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Arabian Breed Stakes 6 1:28:10 1200 j: Alberdiev A.
-1 0
02.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 1:14:40 1000 j: Shevchenko I.
7 10 800
09.05.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race (gr.4) 5 1:33:00 1000 j: Shevchenko I.
0 0