NASLEDNIK RU (RASB Vol. I, p. 106)

Date of Birth: 04.02.1961
Date of Death: 11.12.1983
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Size (height, chest, pastern): 153.0-172.0-19.0
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 38

Description

Бонитировка: класс элита, 1964 г. Скакал 3 лет в Пятигорске 7 раз: 3, 0, 0, 0, 4; 1400 - 1.40,8; 1600 - 1.50,9.

Nil EG
grey 1951
Sid Abouhom EG
grey 1936
El Deree EG
grey 1920
Layla EG
chestnut 1929
Ibn Rabdan EG chestnut 1917
Bint Sabah EG bay 1925
Malaka EG
grey 1941
Kheir EG
grey 1924
Ibn Samhan EG chestnut 1919
Badaouia (Noura) grey 1920
Bint Bint Riyala EG
grey 1924
Gamil Manial EG grey 1912
Bint Riyala GB bay 1920
Nitochka RU
grey 1948
Naseem GB
grey 1922
Skowronek PL
grey 1909
Ibrahim PL grey 1899
Jaskolka PL grey 1891
Nasra GB
bay 1908
Daoud GB chestnut 1899
Nafisa GB bay 1885
Taraszcza PL
grey 1937
Enwer Bey PL
grey 1923
Abu Mlech PL 1902
Koalicja HU grey 1918
Gazella II PL
bay 1914
Kohejlan PL grey 1903
  • Total offspring: 85
  • Colts: 46
  • Fillies: 39
  • 12.04.72 — s. Pasynok (Pchelka)
  • 20.05.72 — s. Kniazj (Kiputchaya)
  • 29.12.72 — s. Plennik (Plennitsa)
  • 15.02.73 — s. Sumgait (Salamandra)
  • 04.03.73 — s. Princ (Pliaska)
  • 17.03.73 — m. Tina (Toska)
  • 20.03.73 — s. Planer (Pestchinka)
  • 30.03.73 — s. Nastil (Nepriadva)
  • 21.04.73 — m. Persona (Parcha)
  • 17.05.73 — m. Poliana (Pamiatka)
  • 27.05.73 — m. Tundra (Teberda)
  • 10.01.74 — s. Partner (Poprigunia)
  • 14.01.74 — m. Nefertiti (Niagara)
  • 15.01.74 — s. Musikant (Moda)
  • 23.01.74 — s. Nagrev (Naturshica)
  • 02.03.74 — m. Korona (Karolina)
  • 10.03.74 — s. Pan (Pliaska)
  • 12.03.74 — s. Mentor (Mechta)
  • 19.03.74 — s. Tern (Toska)
  • 30.03.74 — s. Nep (Nepriadva)
  • 16.01.75 — m. Ninia (Novella)
  • 17.01.75 — m. Pechenga (Poprigunia)
  • 19.01.75 — s. Pelikan (Puma)
  • 22.01.75 — s. Norton (Naturshica)
  • 19.02.75 — m. Pomona (Panagia)
  • 27.02.75 — s. Karavan (Karolina)
  • 03.03.75 — m. Painka (Pauza)
  • 08.03.75 — m. Melodia (Mechta)
  • 18.03.75 — m. Kanada (Karmensita)
  • 28.03.75 — s. Nant (Nasturcia)
  • 01.04.75 — s. Nailon (Niagara)
  • 04.04.75 — s. Pilon (Pamiatka)
  • 05.04.75 — m. Pavana (Polnoch)
  • 08.04.75 — m. Savanna (Sopernica)
  • 01.05.75 — m. Tantsovshitsa (Teplica)
  • 02.05.75 — m. Blesna (Baheega)
  • 16.05.75 — m. Pripyat (Prizma)
  • 16.01.76 — m. Nadejda (Naturshica)
  • 05.03.76 — s. Nibelung (Nadpis')
  • 19.03.76 — s. Maun (Meksika)
  • 20.03.76 — m. Noranda (Niagara)
  • 18.04.76 — m. Norma (Neapolitanka)
  • 27.04.76 — m. Kalina (Karmensita)
  • 13.05.76 — s. Penal (Pauza)
  • 08.05.77 — m. Tantra (Ten)
  • 19.05.77 — s. Mergen (Mushmula)
  • 03.01.78 — m. Pirania (Patriotka)
  • 05.01.78 — s. Nenad (Ninora)
  • 16.01.78 — s. Tanets (Taiga)
  • 20.01.78 — s. Koncert (Karmensita)
  • 26.01.78 — m. Feya (Fadia)
  • 12.02.78 — m. Mirnaia (Margaritka)
  • 12.03.78 — s. Mion (Maazouza)
  • 12.03.78 — m. Poshlina (Panagia)
  • 14.03.78 — m. Murena (Mirta)
  • 08.04.78 — m. Mena (Mechta)
  • 28.04.78 — m. Muna (Moda)
  • 22.05.78 — s. Lun (Linka)
  • 30.06.78 — s. Putnik (Parcha)
  • 04.01.79 — m. Ojina (Ola)
  • 09.01.79 — m. Fantazia (Fadia)
  • 04.02.79 — s. Saman (Sepia)
  • 23.02.79 — s. Monblan (Maazouza)
  • 27.02.79 — s. Meipl (Maska)
  • 21.03.79 — s. Perun (Postup)
  • 25.12.79 — s. Man (Mastika)
  • 03.01.80 — s. Obuolis (Ola)
  • 05.01.80 — m. Businka (Baheega)
  • 05.01.80 — s. Trimitas (Teoria)
  • 13.01.80 — s. Faraon (Fadia)
  • 24.01.80 — m. Mania (Magia)
  • 18.02.80 — s. Signal (Sepia)
  • 23.02.80 — s. Mantol (Maazouza)
  • 09.03.80 — s. Plintus (Panagia)
  • 15.03.80 — m. Angara (Amnah)
  • 11.04.80 — s. Nin (Nejnost)
  • 11.05.80 — m. Palestina (Pokaznaya)
  • 16.05.80 — s. Peon (Pomoshnica)
  • 10.06.80 — s. Pinsk (Pernataya)
  • 02.01.81 — m. Anapa (Pustota)
  • 13.02.81 — s. Alpinist (Postup)
  • 08.03.81 — s. Aspirant (Panagia)
  • 26.04.81 — m. Afina (Amnah)
  • 30.04.81 — m. Askania (Sepia)
  • 20.03.83 — m. Vselennaia (Nigira)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 30.12.2018 - 02.07.2020)
  • Total points: 58
  • Total prize: 805RUB
  • Place: 19: 3-1-1-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
18.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR 5 3:01:8 2400 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
04.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR 5 3:05:6 2400 j: Zvyagincev V.
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
27.06.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 7 2:34 2000 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
-1 0
20.09.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 7 3:18:6 2800 j: Bishemov U.
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
06.09.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR 6 3:08 2400 j: Bishemov U.
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
23.08.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 8 3:57:2 2800 j: Kappushev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
0
19.07.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk DERBY GR I A RUS 9 3:01 2400 j: Kappushev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 0
28.06.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR 4 2:22 2000 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0
07.06.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR 3 2:32 1800 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 150
31.05.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR 4 2:31 1800 j: Momotov A.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0
02.05.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 5 2:26 1800 j: Uzdenov O.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0
27.10.63 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS 2 1:28:5 1200 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 25
01.09.63 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed 5 1:58:2 1600 j: Zinchanko G.
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
18.08.63 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 1 1:50:9 1600 j: Kosenko M.
t: Zinchenko G.
16 270
27.07.63 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 1 1:41:8 1400 j: Kosenko M.
t: Zinchenko G.
10 210
21.07.63 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 4 1:48:5 1400 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 0
07.07.63 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 6 1:40:8 1400 j: Uzdenov O.
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
16.06.63 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 4 1:47:7 1200 j: Uzdenov O.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0
12.05.63 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 1 1:13:4 1000 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 150