08.06.1997 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +22°C °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 84 000 RUB (36000-24000-18000-6000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Abissinia

chestnut, m, 1995
( Bezmen – Arenda )

1:17:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dokhtov V.
1 2 Michman

bay, s, 1995
( Mat – Magdalina )

1:17:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Popov B.
8 3 Arkada

grey, m, 1995
( Drug – Agata )

1:18:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
2 4 Patent

bay, s, 1995
( Nikel – Portugalia )

1:18:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov V.
6 5 Modul

grey, s, 1995
( Drug – Marmeladka )

1:19:00
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Kruglyhin S.
7 6 Numeratsiya

chestnut, m, 1995
( Mukomol – Nera )

1:22:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Novozhilov A.
5 7 Palladiy

bay, s, 1995
( Drug – Pogovorka )

1:25:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dmitry A.
5 8 Prosvet

chestnut, s, 1995
( Viking – Primula )

1:25:40
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud

2 12:25 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 126 000 RUB (54000-36000-27000-9000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Marsh

bay, s, 1995
( Anchar – Marmara )

1:36:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Kurbanov A.
55
2 2 Novator

grey, s, 1995
( Vatikan – Nigira )

1:36:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev A.
55
3 3 Periodika

grey, m, 1995
( Drug – Progulka )

1:36:90
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Dikanskaia N.
55
5 4 Bekmania

bay, m, 1995
( Mat – Boginia )

1:38:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dokhtov V.
55
4 5 Tabel

grey, s, 1995
( Balaton – Tesma )

1:38:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
57
1 6 Polet

chestnut, s, 1995
( Mukomol – Problema )

1:39:00
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Stupnikov Y.
57
6 7 Ayova

chestnut, m, 1995
( Vatikan – Akademia )

1:41:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
55
8 8 Gaston

bay, s, 1995
( Negasimiy – Gvardia )

1:43:20
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Zikashev A.
57

4 13:20 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 300 000 RUB (150000-75000-45000-30000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Kupec

grey, s, 1995
( Prikaz – Kameya )

1:31:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
57
8 2 Virsaviya

chestnut, m, 1995
( Vatikan – Versia )

1:33:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
4 3 Model'yer

grey, s, 1995
( Drug – Mahachkala )

1:33:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Volik A.
57
9 4 Makbet

grey, s, 1995
( Kapitoly – Medunica )

1:34:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov B.
57
5 5 Badeishik

chestnut, s, 1995
( Drug – Bagira )

1:34:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dikanskaia N.
57
11 6 Gong

chestnut, s, 1995
( Narmat – Gantel )

1:35:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Volik A.
57
10 7 Garol'd

black, s, 1995
( Djaz – Geologiya )

1:36:20
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Sokolov Y.
57
5 8 Badeishik

chestnut, s, 1995
( Drug – Bagira )

1:34:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dikanskaia N.
57
2 9 Antalya

grey, m, 1995
( Nard – Albanka )

1:36:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Bairamukov M.
55
1 10 Tonika

bay, m, 1995
( Nard – Tronka )

1:36:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
t: Khubulov A.
55
3 11 Diagonal'

grey, m, 1995
( Gusar – Desna )

1:37:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Melekhov V.
55
11 12 Gam

bay, s, 1995
( Anchar – Golubushka )

1:37:50
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Kruglov V.
57

6 14:10 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 000 000 RUB (500000-250000-150000-100000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Madiar

grey, s, 1994
( Drug – Martinika )

1:59:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov B.
t: Khubulov A.
58
8 2 Degustator

bay, s, 1994
( Gusar – Diana )

1:59:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikanskaia N.
58
5 3 Norman

grey, s, 1994
( Mascat – Natura )

1:59:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Kuzmenko V.
58
2 4 Brigadir

bay, s, 1994
( Dyatel – Baidarka )

1:59:80
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
6 5 Bob

chestnut, s, 1994
( Bezmen – Boginia )

2:00:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov M.
58
4 6 Byudzhet

chestnut, s, 1994
( Drug – Bagira )

2:02:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
58
7 7 Vel'bot

chestnut, s, 1994
( Bezmen – Viktoria )

2:04:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
58
8 8 Perigey

chestnut, s, 1994
( Gusar – Pernataya )

2:05:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Volik A.
58

8 15:00 Named Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 182 000 RUB (78000-52000-39000-13000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Prepon

bay, s, 1994
( Prikaz – Panorama )

1:59:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Kuzmenko V.
58
2 2 Vestern

chestnut, s, 1994
( Nikel – Vakansia )

1:59:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dikanskaia N.
58
7 3 Parus

grey, s, 1994
( Aromat – Premia )

1:59:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Volik A.
58
3 4 Navodchik

grey, s, 1994
( Drug – Nutria )

2:02:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov S.
58
4 5 Perebor

bay, s, 1994
( Balaton – Pastoral' )

2:02:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Melekhov V.
58
5 6 Period

bay, s, 1994
( Drug – Progulka )

2:02:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Bairamukov M.
58
6 7 Tobol

bay, s, 1994
( Balaton – Tribuna )

2:02:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kalachev A.
58
8 8 Brom

chestnut, s, 1994
( Man – Burka )

2:05:00
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Stupnikov Y.
56

10 15:55 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 800 000 RUB (400000-200000-120000-80000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Karat

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Kaluga )

2:54:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov A.
59
7 2 Migel'

bay, s, 1992
( Gusar – Mamba )

2:56:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
59
3 3 Paradiz

chestnut, s, 1993
( Dyatel – Panorama )

2:57:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Kuzmenko V.
59
1 4 Maestro

chestnut, s, 1993
( Mikrotom – Ekonomka )

2:57:40
b: Teberda stud
o: private in country
j: Zikashev A.
59
10 5 Vitrazh

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Versia )

2:58:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melekhov V.
59
5 6 Venec

grey, s, 1993
( Nakhodchiviy – Vselennaia )

2:58:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
59
4 7 Sivash

grey, s, 1993
( Aspekt – Smekalka )

3:01:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Hatkov R.
59
8 8 Vybor

grey, s, 1991
( Geizer – Vanda )

3:13:40
b: Tishensk Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Smirnov A.
59

11 16:20 amateur race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 130 000 RUB (65000-39000-26000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Gormon

chestnut, s, 1994
( Mukomol – Gardina )

1:53:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Bairamukov M.
6 2 Vasilika

chestnut, m, 1994
( Achisay – Vysluga )

1:55:40
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
3 3 Karfagen

chestnut, s, 1994
( Gusar – Kariatida )

1:57:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Mikhailenko A.
5 4 Atribut

grey, s, 1994
( Balaton – Anatomia )

2:00:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Grigorov I.
1 5 Pavodok

chestnut, s, 1994
( Desant – Postup )

2:01:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sayamyanc S.
4 6 Ekspansiya

chestnut, m, 1994
( Esplendor – Palomna )

2:04:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ilyin O.

12 16:45 Named Race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 140 000 RUB (60000-40000-30000-10000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Vual

chestnut, m, 1994
( Aromat – Venera )

1:51:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ilyin O.
58
1 2 Peiada

bay, m, 1994
( Drug – Passia )

1:52:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kalachev A.
58
4 3 Midiya

chestnut, m, 1994
( Drug – Maritsa )

1:53:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
58
2 4 Nakhodka

chestnut, m, 1994
( Drug – Nasechka )

1:53:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Zakiev A.
58
3 5 Vozmozhnost'

chestnut, m, 1994
( Mukomol – Vorkuta )

1:54:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Smirnov A.
56
8 6 Gil'diya

grey, m, 1994
( Drug – Gamma )

1:55:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikanskaia N.
58
5 7 Panderra

grey, m, 1994
( Djaz – Pamyat )

1:56:50
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: private in country
j: Dzhavadov B.
58
7 8 Aida

grey, m, 1994
( Djaz – Ananasnaia )

1:57:20
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Kurbanov A.
58

14 17:35 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 130 000 RUB (65000-39000-26000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Gamayun

chestnut, s, 1992
( Aspekt – Gamma )

2:11:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Melekhov V.
59
7 2 Bedokur

chestnut, s, 1993
( Dyatel – Bakkara )

2:13:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
59
4 3 Akademik

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Akademia )

2:13:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Pozdniakov A.
59
3 4 Baget

bay, s, 1992
( Gusar – Basnia )

2:13:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
57
1 5 Alarikh

chestnut, s, 1993
( Aromat – Angola )

2:15:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
59
8 6 Bakhram

chestnut, s, 1992
( Aspekt – Bukhta )

2:18:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kruglov V.
59
2 7 Probeg

bay, s, 1993
( Bezmen – Pantomima )

2:19:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitry A.
57

15 18:00 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Vetla

grey, m, 1995
( Aromat – Vernaia )

1:16:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
57
3 2 Norvegia

bay, m, 1995
( Vatikan – Nutria )

1:16:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Volik A.
57
1 3 Pena

chestnut, m, 1995
( Narmat – Povilika )

1:17:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kurbanov A.
55
5 4 Tamanka

grey, m, 1995
( Man – Tamira )

1:17:60
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Stupnikov Y.
55
4 5 Manila

chestnut, m, 1995
( Nard – Martinika )

1:18:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Panov V.
55
2 6 Madlen

grey, m, 1995
( Dyatel – Moskva )

1:20:00
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: private in country
j: Zinin I.
55

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Bronx 107
4 Blok 103
5 Kapitan Flint 103
6 Djurana 102
7 Kadril Tersk 102
8 Dinamika 100
9 Welt Tersk 96
10 Molnia Tersk 91