31.08.1997 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: thunderstorm t: +27°C °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:25 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 60 000 RUB (30000-18000-12000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Anipa

chestnut, m, 1995
( Prikaz – Astorga )

1:38:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kozhomzharov U.
57
7 2 Pamala

grey, m, 1995
( Metronom – Pavlinka )

1:41:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bykov A.
55
6 3 Nametochka

grey, m, 1995
( Metronom – Nimfa )

1:41:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
57
2 4 Agara

grey, m, 1995
( Anchar – Aneta )

1:45:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Ivanov A.
55
5 5 Motka

chestnut, m, 1995
( Kapitoly – Metamorfoza )

1:45:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Nurlanov D.
j: Kojokaru A.
55
3 6 Barrikada

bay, m, 1995
( Drug – Bahromka )

1:45:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Rybkin Y.
57
4 7 Molitva

chestnut, m, 1995
( Vatikan – Monika )

1:46:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stukalov A.
55

4 13:15 Named Race, Maiden

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-30000-20000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Aprel

bay, s, 1995
( Prikaz – Assa )

1:29:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Muzychenko A.
57
4 2 Ellada

grey, m, 1995
( Desant – Epopea )

1:30:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stukalov A.
55
3 3 Putina

grey, m, 1995
( Nakhodchiviy – Paloma )

1:31:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dmitry A.
55
5 4 Biografiya

bay, m, 1995
( Gusar – Biya )

1:32:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Novozhilov A.
55
6 5 Verenitsa

grey, m, 1995
( Nakhodchiviy – Vselennaia )

1:33:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Skomorokhov A.
55
1 6 Mona Liza

bay, m, 1995
( Negasimiy – Mednaya )

1:40:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Ibragimov R.
55

6 14:10 Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 000 000 RUB (500000-250000-150000-100000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Karat

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Kaluga )

3:16:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melekhov V.
62
57 2 Madiar

grey, s, 1994
( Drug – Martinika )

3:16:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kozhomzharov U.
t: Khubulov A.
57
8 3 Prepon

bay, s, 1994
( Prikaz – Panorama )

3:19:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko A.
62
3 4 Venec

grey, s, 1993
( Nakhodchiviy – Vselennaia )

3:21:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
62
1 5 Vitrazh

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Versia )

3:21:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Harchenko S.
62
7 6 Migel'

bay, s, 1992
( Gusar – Mamba )

3:25:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kobzarev K.
62
10 7 Degustator

bay, s, 1994
( Gusar – Diana )

3:30:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Smirnov A.
57
11 8 Paradiz

chestnut, s, 1993
( Dyatel – Panorama )

3:31:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Popov A.
62
6 9 Perigey

chestnut, s, 1994
( Gusar – Pernataya )

3:32:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Volik A.
57

8 15:05 amateur race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 224 000 RUB (96000-64000-48000-16000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
9 1 Baget

bay, s, 1992
( Gusar – Basnia )

1:54:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Evdokimova I.
11 2 Bob

chestnut, s, 1994
( Bezmen – Boginia )

1:54:40
b: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov M.
7 3 Brom

chestnut, s, 1994
( Man – Burka )

1:56:40
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
4 4 Vybor

grey, s, 1991
( Geizer – Vanda )

1:58:40
b: Tishensk Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Sayamyanc S.
8 5 Mikroporit

grey, s, 1992
( Peremet – Meriya )

1:58:90
o: private in country j: Dugin D.
5 6 Alarikh

chestnut, s, 1993
( Aromat – Angola )

2:00:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
10 7 Pavodok

chestnut, s, 1994
( Desant – Postup )

2:01:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev A.
3 8 Permanent

chestnut, s, 1993
( Mukomol – Pustota )

2:02:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Grigorov I.
6 9 Ekspansiya

chestnut, m, 1994
( Esplendor – Palomna )

2:05:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Samodurov V.
1 10 Anarkhist

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Anarkhiya )

2:12:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yatsinich R.
2 11 Arslan

grey, s, 1993
( Dnestr – Gambia )

2:13:50
b: Karier Stud
o: private in country
j: Mihailuk V.

10 15:55 Named Race, Hp

  • Distance: 10000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 190 000 RUB (95000-57000-38000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Maniya

bay, m, 1994
( Nikel – Modnaia )

1:18:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melekhov V.
55
6 2 Magadan

grey, s, 1992
( Gusar – Malinka )

1:19:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kaas G.
59,5
5 3 Emissar

bay, s, 1992
( Esplendor – Mimika )

1:20:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Karier
j: Tkachenko A.
59,5
3 4 Midiya

chestnut, m, 1994
( Drug – Maritsa )

1:21:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
55
4 5 Peiada

bay, m, 1994
( Drug – Passia )

1:22:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kalachev A.
55
2 6 Argument

grey, s, 1994
( Man – Argun' )

1:24:20
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
57

12 16:45 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Pripev

grey, s, 1995
( Pokhvalniy – Pauza )

1:38:00
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: private in country
j: Djokolenko A.
57
2 2 Argamak

grey, s, 1995
( Man – Argun' )

1:40:10
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Kalachev A.
57
3 3 Model'yer

grey, s, 1995
( Drug – Mahachkala )

1:41:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Volik A.
57
1 4 Modul

grey, s, 1995
( Drug – Marmeladka )

1:41:40
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Kurbanov A.
55
4 5 Pamir

grey, s, 1995
( Man – Prominka )

1:43:00
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Osipova V.
55
6 6 Natchalnik

grey, s, 1995
( Nikel – Nanata )

1:43:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Novozhilov A.
55
5 7 Pervenets

grey, s, 1995
( Negasimiy – Pritcha )

1:50:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Rybkin Y.
57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86