01.09.1996 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +23 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:30 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 140 000 RUB (60000-40000-30000-10000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Vestern

chestnut, s, 1994
( Nikel – Vakansia )

1:34:40
b: Tersk Stud
j: Grigorov I.
10 2 Palladin

grey, s, 1994
( Drug – Pogovorka )

1:36:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dmitry A.
7 3 Negotsiant

bay, s, 1994
( Gusar – Nema )

1:37:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsis A.
3 4 Delegat

grey, g, 1994
( Gusar – Danaya )

1:38:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Ganin A.
5 5 Molibden

bay, s, 1994
( Balaton – Medyanka )

1:42:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Popov B.
8 6 Miniatyura

chestnut, m, 1994
( Negasimiy – Mednaya )

1:42:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
8 7 Argument

grey, s, 1994
( Man – Argun' )

1:43:50
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Kruglihin R.
2 8 Vel'bot

chestnut, s, 1994
( Bezmen – Viktoria )

1:44:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Starchenko A.
1 9 Dosada

grey, m, 1994
( Desant – Dvorianka )

1:44:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Boitsov N.
9 10 Abu Shadi ex Problesk

chestnut, s, 1994
( Balaton – Portugalia )

1:47:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Rybkin Y.

4 13:30 Named Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 182 000 RUB (78000-52000-39000-13000)
  • Track Condition: MD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Babina

grey, m, 1993
( Bezmen – Babetta )

2:03:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko N.
7 2 Bakhram

chestnut, s, 1992
( Aspekt – Bukhta )

2:05:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov M.
1 3 Gamayun

chestnut, g, 1992
( Aspekt – Gamma )

2:05:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Panov V.
8 4 Baget

bay, s, 1992
( Gusar – Basnia )

2:07:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sayamyanc S.
5 5 Ampir

chestnut, s, 1993
( Mukomol – Anatomia )

2:10:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Markarian A.
6 6 Nochleg

grey, s, 1993
( Gusar – Normandia )

2:10:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Fufarov A.
4 7 Probeg

bay, s, 1993
( Bezmen – Pantomima )

2:15:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yatsinich R.
2 8 Permanent

chestnut, s, 1993
( Mukomol – Pustota )

2:16:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Grigorov I.

6 14:30 Named Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 636 000 RUB (1444000-96000-72000-24000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
11 1 Magadan

grey, s, 1992
( Gusar – Malinka )

1:59:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Porokhov A.
5 2 Aldomaia

chestnut, m, 1993
( Karnaval – Abkhazia )

1:59:20
b: Kossack Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov V.
2 3 Akademik

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Akademia )

2:02:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Boitsov N.
10 4 Dosug

grey, s, 1992
( Gusar – Danaya )

2:02:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kruglihin R.
12 5 Mikroporit

grey, s, 1992
( Peremet – Meriya )

2:02:60
o: private in country j: Tkachenko N.
1 6 Migel'

bay, s, 1992
( Gusar – Mamba )

2:03:60
b: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
6 7 Atlet

chestnut, s, 1993
( Tembr – Ataka )

2:04:00
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Dokhtov V.
8 8 Mayra

grey, m, 1993
( Aromat – Modnaia )

2:04:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsis A.
7 9 Kartel

bay, s, 1993
( Karnaval – Kromka )

2:05:50
b: Kossack Stud
o: Kossack Stud
j: Shegolkov V.
3 10 Punsh

chestnut, s, 1991
( Naftalin – Pernataya )

2:05:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Porokhov A.
9 11 Nirvan

chestnut, s, 1992
( Naftalin – Nametka )

2:06:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Rybkin Y.

8 15:30 Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 000 000 RUB (500000-250000-150000-100000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Vitrazh

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Versia )

2:56:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
57
1 2 Karat

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Kaluga )

2:57:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Harchenko S.
57
4 3 Nom

grey, s, 1992
( Mascat – Narta )

2:57:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Popov S.
62
9 4 Venec

grey, s, 1993
( Nakhodchiviy – Vselennaia )

2:58:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy A.
57
2 5 Tagil

grey, s, 1992
( Aspekt – Tinda )

3:01:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kobzarev K.
62
7 6 Vybor

grey, s, 1991
( Geizer – Vanda )

2:02:90
b: Tishensk Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Dikanskaia N.
62
3 7 Valuevka

grey, m, 1993
( Karnaval – Vesna )

3:05:70
b: Kossack Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
6 8 Ekzamen

grey, s, 1992
( Esplendor – Mazurka )

3:09:40
j: Vezziko V.
62
8 9 Mad'yar

bay, s, 1992
( Djaz – Medina )

3:09:90
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
62

11 16:50 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-45000-30000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Ananas

grey, s, 1994
( Anchar – Alpa )

1:44:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Demidov S.
57
2 2 Madiar

grey, s, 1994
( Drug – Martinika )

1:45:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kobzarev K.
t: Stepanenko N.
57
4 3 Printsip

grey, s, 1994
( Prikaz – Prem'era )

1:45:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Kuzmenko V.
57
3 4 Brom

chestnut, s, 1994
( Man – Burka )

1:46:10
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Dikansky V.
57
5 5 Navodchik

grey, s, 1994
( Drug – Nutria )

1:47:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shegolkov V.
55

14 18:10 race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Minnesota

bay, m, 1994
( Nikel – Meta )

1:34:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Petrunenko S.
1 2 Dispozitsiya

grey, m, 1994
( Pogremok – Desna )

1:34:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov V.
55
7 3 Val'ma

chestnut, m, 1994
( Mukomol – Viza )

1:34:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kobzarev K.
3 4 Bratsiya

grey, m, 1994
( Aromat – Bombina )

1:36:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Vezziko V.
5 5 Balyustrada

grey, m, 1994
( Drug – Bahromka )

1:37:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Shegolkov V.
4 6 Vanil

chestnut, m, 1994
( Niger – Vapnyarka )

1:38:20
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Bykov A.
2 7 Dozhdinka

chestnut, m, 1994
( Drug – Dzhokonda )

1:44:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kalachev A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Blok 159
3 Vronsky 157
4 Dinamika 151
5 Princessa Maxim 145
6 Sirius 145
7 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
8 Legioner 143
9 Prost 143
10 Dragon Fly Tersk 136