22.06.1997 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +26°C °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-45000-30000)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Akcent

grey, s, 1995
( Kapitoly – Alpa )

1:12:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bykov A.
t: Popov P.
65
5 2 Monmoransi

chestnut, m, 1995
( Nikel – Magnitka )

1:14:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov V.
65
3 3 Klubnichka

bay, m, 1995
( Balaton – Kosmetika )

1:15:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Tsis A.
65
2 4 Papka

grey, m, 1995
( Pokhvalniy – Pikula )

1:16:40
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Porokhov N.
65
4 5 Agara

grey, m, 1995
( Anchar – Aneta )

1:16:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Porokhov N.
65

2 12:25 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (30000-20000-15000-5000)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Marlen

chestnut, m, 1995
( Nikel – Malinka )

1:19:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitry A.
53
2 2 Toreador

bay, s, 1995
( Drug – Troika )

1:14:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
57
7 3 Argamak

grey, s, 1995
( Man – Argun' )

1:15:80
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Stupnikov Y.
55
4 4 Vaerma

chestnut, m, 1995
( Aeronavt – Vypusknitsa )

1:16:20
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
53
3 5 Molitva

chestnut, m, 1995
( Vatikan – Monika )

1:16:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov A.
53
8 6 Natchalnik

grey, s, 1995
( Nikel – Nanata )

1:16:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Novozhilov A.
55
1 7 Dervish

chestnut, s, 1995
( Vatikan – Dzhokonda )

1:17:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Konoplya D.
57
5 8 Bravyy

chestnut, s, 1995
( Vatikan – Babetta )

1:19:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dikanskaia N.
57

3 12:50 Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 300 000 RUB (150000-75000-45000-30000)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Bekmania

bay, m, 1995
( Mat – Boginia )

1:26:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
57
2 2 Kalifornia

grey, m, 1995
( Nard – Karinka )

1:26:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melekhov V.
57
7 3 Virsaviya

chestnut, m, 1995
( Vatikan – Versia )

1:26:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
57
1 4 Kazna

grey, m, 1995
( Anchar – Kuraga )

1:26:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Volik A.
57
4 5 Tonika

bay, m, 1995
( Nard – Tronka )

1:27:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
t: Khubulov A.
57
8 6 Azbuchnaya

bay, m, 1995
( Kapitoly – Amfibia )

1:29:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
57
11 7 Vetla

grey, m, 1995
( Aromat – Vernaia )

1:30:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
57
12 8 Norvegia

bay, m, 1995
( Vatikan – Nutria )

1:30:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Volik A.
57
9 9 Verona

bay, m, 1995
( Nard – Vakansia )

1:30:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
57
3 10 Baltia

bay, m, 1995
( Anchar – Baronessa )

1:27:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kurbanov A.
57
6 11 Tamanka

grey, m, 1995
( Man – Tamira )

1:33:00
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Stupnikov Y.
57

5 13:40 Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 000 RUB (200000-100000-60000-40000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Vual

chestnut, m, 1994
( Aromat – Venera )

2:06:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vorona A.
58
2 2 Peiada

bay, m, 1994
( Drug – Passia )

2:07:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kalachev A.
58
5 3 Midiya

chestnut, m, 1994
( Drug – Maritsa )

2:07:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
58
4 4 Nakhodka

chestnut, m, 1994
( Drug – Nasechka )

2:08:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
58
8 5 Bratsiya

grey, m, 1994
( Aromat – Bombina )

2:09:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Pozdniakov A.
58
1 6 Vozmozhnost'

chestnut, m, 1994
( Mukomol – Vorkuta )

2:12:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Smirnov A.
58
3 7 Kupyura

grey, m, 1994
( Prikaz – Kameya )

2:13:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
6 8 Mimoletnaya

grey, m, 1994
( Mukomol – Mahachkala )

2:13:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melekhov V.
58
9 9 Gil'diya

grey, m, 1994
( Drug – Gamma )

2:24:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stupnikov Y.
58

6 14:05 Named Race, Maiden

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 100 RUB (100 000-50000-30000-20000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Panderra

grey, m, 1994
( Djaz – Pamyat )

2:08:90
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: private in country
j: Djokolenko A.
54
8 2 Byudzhet

chestnut, s, 1994
( Drug – Bagira )

2:09:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
58
3 3 Parus

grey, s, 1994
( Aromat – Premia )

2:10:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Volik A.
58
6 4 Argument

grey, s, 1994
( Man – Argun' )

2:14:30
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Stupnikov Y.
56
4 5 Minnesota

bay, m, 1994
( Nikel – Meta )

2:20:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tsis A.
54
5 6 Ekspansiya

chestnut, m, 1994
( Esplendor – Palomna )

2:22:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov V.
54

7 14:30 Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-45000-30000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Dopusk

grey, s, 1995
( Prikaz – Diplomatka )

1:21:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Starchenko A.
65
2 2 Garol'd

black, s, 1995
( Djaz – Geologiya )

1:24:60
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Kantakuzin M.
65
6 3 Arkada

grey, m, 1995
( Drug – Agata )

1:25:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Shevchenko I.
65
3 4 Ayova

chestnut, m, 1995
( Vatikan – Akademia )

1:32:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Polenko A.
65
1 5 Dokhod

chestnut, s, 1995
( Desant – Dvorianka )

1:32:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Rybakova A.
65
4 6 Pamir

grey, s, 1995
( Man – Prominka )

1:33:60
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Badunov A.
65

8 14:55 Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 300 000 RUB (150000-75000-45000-30000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Perigey

chestnut, s, 1994
( Gusar – Pernataya )

1:33:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Volik A.
58
5 2 Navodchik

grey, s, 1994
( Drug – Nutria )

1:34:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
58
4 3 Vestern

chestnut, s, 1994
( Nikel – Vakansia )

1:35:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Smirnov A.
58
6 4 Norman

grey, s, 1994
( Mascat – Natura )

1:37:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Vorona A.
58
2 5 Bob

chestnut, s, 1994
( Bezmen – Boginia )

1:39:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
58
1 6 Brom

chestnut, s, 1994
( Man – Burka )

1:43:00
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Stupnikov Y.
58
7 7 Makedonets

grey, s, 1994
( Djaz – Manera )

1:43:90
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
58
8 8 Molibden

bay, s, 1994
( Balaton – Medyanka )

1:47:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Melekhov V.
58

9 15:20 Named Race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 190 000 RUB (95000-57000-38000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Madiar

grey, s, 1994
( Drug – Martinika )

2:16:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
t: Khubulov A.
58
5 2 Degustator

bay, s, 1994
( Gusar – Diana )

2:23:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Smirnov A.
56
3 3 Period

bay, s, 1994
( Drug – Progulka )

2:24:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kalachev A.
58
2 4 Gormon

chestnut, s, 1994
( Mukomol – Gardina )

2:25:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Volik A.
58
4 5 Vel'bot

chestnut, s, 1994
( Bezmen – Viktoria )

2:39:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Vorona A.
58

10 15:45 amateur race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-30000-20000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Pavodok

chestnut, s, 1994
( Desant – Postup )

2:00:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sayamyanc S.
5 2 Aida

grey, m, 1994
( Djaz – Ananasnaia )

2:00:40
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
1 3 Sonata

chestnut, m, 1994
( Nikel – Smekalka )

2:00:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
2 4 Karfagen

chestnut, s, 1994
( Gusar – Kariatida )

2:01:60
b: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov M.
4 5 Atribut

grey, s, 1994
( Balaton – Anatomia )

2:03:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Grigorov I.

11 16:10 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 90 000 RUB (45000-27000-18000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Bakhram

chestnut, s, 1992
( Aspekt – Bukhta )

2:20:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vorona A.
59
1 2 Baget

bay, s, 1992
( Gusar – Basnia )

2:26:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
57
4 3 Akademik

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Akademia )

2:27:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Pozdniakov A.
59
3 4 Arslan

grey, s, 1993
( Dnestr – Gambia )

2:29:80
b: Karier Stud
o: private in country
j: Djokolenko A.
57
2 5 Emissar

bay, s, 1992
( Esplendor – Mimika )

2:31:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Karier
j: Chuguevec A.
59

12 16:35 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (30000-20000-15000-5000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Grona

bay, m, 1995
( Narmat – Gusarka )

1:39:30
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kruglyhin S.
53
2 2 Novatsiya

bay, m, 1995
( Vatikan – Navigatsiya )

1:40:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitry A.
53
5 3 Pchelka

bay, m, 1995
( Kapitoly – Panorama )

1:43:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
55
8 4 Simvol

chestnut, s, 1995
( Vatikan – Smekalka )

1:43:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kalachev A.
57
7 5 Numeratsiya

chestnut, m, 1995
( Mukomol – Nera )

1:44:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Novozhilov A.
53
6 6 Biplan

bay, s, 1995
( Achisay – Bespokoynaya )

1:44:70
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Stupnikov Y.
55
3 7 Kontur

grey, s, 1995
( Nikel – Kariatida )

1:50:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Panov V.
55
1 8 Michman

bay, s, 1995
( Mat – Magdalina )

1:51:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Konoplya D.
57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86