23.06.1996 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: rain t: +28°C °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 98 000 RUB (42000-28000-21000-7000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Kupyura

grey, m, 1994
( Prikaz – Kameya )

1:41:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Dolgov A.
55
10 2 Biota

chestnut, m, 1994
( Prikaz – Baska )

1:43:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Volik A.
55
8 3 Midiya

chestnut, m, 1994
( Drug – Maritsa )

1:44:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kobzarev K.
57
5 4 Meri

grey, m, 1994
( Balaton – Mirnaia )

1:45:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Shegolkov V.
55
6 5 Dispozitsiya

grey, m, 1994
( Pogremok – Desna )

1:48:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shevchenko I.
55
1 6 Volshebnaya

chestnut, m, 1994
( Balaton – Volshebnitsa )

1:50:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov V.
55
9 7 Dosada

grey, m, 1994
( Desant – Dvorianka )

1:50:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Djokolenko A.
7 8 Avirona

chestnut, m, 1994
( Viking – astarta )

1:50:60
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Voskhod Stud
j: Chernetsov V.
55

3 13:00 Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 300 000 RUB (150000-75000-45000-30000)
  • Track Condition: HD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Depesha

grey, m, 1994
( Prikaz – Diplomatka )

1:33:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
57
7 2 Dora

grey, m, 1994
( Anchar – Dikusha )

1:34:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Demidov S.
57
5 3 Peiada

bay, m, 1994
( Drug – Passia )

1:38:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kalachev A.
57
3 4 Val'ma

chestnut, m, 1994
( Mukomol – Viza )

1:39:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kobzarev K.
57
6 5 Bodena

grey, m, 1994
( Dyatel – Bonna )

1:38:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Perederiy A.
57
9 6 Daniya

grey, m, 1994
( Niger – Dafniya )

1:39:90
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Dikansky V.
57
7 7 Vaga

bay, m, 1994
( Anchar – Venecianka )

1:42:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
57
4 8 Mlada

grey, m, 1994
( Drug – Manana )

1:42:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Perederiy A.
57

4 13:30 Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 84 000 RUB (36000-24000-18000-6000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Printsip

grey, s, 1994
( Prikaz – Prem'era )

1:34:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Kruglyhin S.
5 2 Parus

grey, s, 1994
( Aromat – Premia )

1:35:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Vezziko V.
8 3 Perebor

bay, s, 1994
( Balaton – Pastoral' )

1:38:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Panov V.
3 4 Navodchik

grey, s, 1994
( Drug – Nutria )

1:39:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shegolkov V.
1 5 Bob

chestnut, s, 1994
( Bezmen – Boginia )

1:41:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Ganin A.
6 6 Karfagen

chestnut, s, 1994
( Gusar – Kariatida )

1:41:90
b: Tersk Stud
j: Murzabekov A.
4 7 El'vira

black, m, 1994
( Esplendor – Viuga )

1:46:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Popov B.
4
9 8 Argument

grey, s, 1994
( Man – Argun' )

1:48:20
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Starchenko A.
2 9 Geniy

chestnut, s, 1994
( Negasimiy – Gvardia )

1:52:50
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Porokhov A.

6 14:30 Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 000 RUB (200000-100000-60000-40000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Nesmeyana

grey, m, 1993
( Mascat – Nimfa )

2:06:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Demidov S.
58
4 2 Poltava

chestnut, m, 1993
( Anchar – Pridacha )

2:06:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
58
1 3 Mayra

grey, m, 1993
( Aromat – Modnaia )

2:07:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
58
5 4 Vin'etka

bay, m, 1993
( Karnaval – Vorkuta )

2:08:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Shevchenko I.
58
2 5 Kasta

grey, m, 1993
( Aspekt – Karinka )

2:09:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuguevec A.
58
6 6 Nel'ma

grey, m, 1993
( Mascat – Narta )

2:14:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
58
3 7 Aralkaia

bay, m, 1993
( Bezmen – Amunicia )

2:15:60
b: Kossack Stud
o: Kossack Stud
j: Kobzarev K.
58

7 15:00 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-30000-20000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Bedokur

chestnut, s, 1993
( Dyatel – Bakkara )

2:21:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
58
1 2 Aksel

bay, s, 1993
( Karnaval – Anakonda )

2:22:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Dikansky V.
58
7 3 Nast

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Nejnost )

2:24:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dolgov A.
56
4 4 Tambov

grey, s, 1993
( Karnaval – Tinda )

2:31:40
b: Kossack Stud
o: private in country
j: Shevchenko I.
56
5 5 Probeg

bay, s, 1993
( Bezmen – Pantomima )

2:34:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Chuguevec A.
58
6 6 Propolis

grey, s, 1993
( Pakistan – Pegusha )

2:34:90
b: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
58
3 7 Nochleg

grey, s, 1993
( Gusar – Normandia )

2:38:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Djokolenko A.
56

9 16:00 Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 300 000 RUB (150000-75000-45000-30000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Sivash

grey, s, 1993
( Aspekt – Smekalka )

1:32:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Perederiy A.
58
1 2 Sirena

grey, m, 1993
( Namaz – Skripka )

1:33:50
b: Teberda stud
o: private in country
j: Pozdniakov A.
56
3 3 Abadan

bay, s, 1993
( Dyatel – Alpa )

1:34:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Demidov S.
58
4 4 Bugul'ma

bay, m, 1993
( Gusar – Basnia )

1:36:40
o: Tersk Stud j: Harchenko S.
56
2 5 Permanent

chestnut, s, 1993
( Mukomol – Pustota )

1:36:60
b: Tersk Stud
j: Shevchenko I.
58
6 6 Pulsar

bay, s, 1993
( Aromat – Poetika )

1:37:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dikanskaia N.
58

11 17:00 Named Race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 182 000 RUB (78000-52000-39000-13000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Valuevka

grey, m, 1993
( Karnaval – Vesna )

2:17:20
b: Kossack Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
58
6 2 Baunti

bay, m, 1993
( Nikel – Bespokoynaya )

2:20:10
b: Tishensk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
58
5 3 Aldomaia

chestnut, m, 1993
( Karnaval – Abkhazia )

2:21:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy A.
58
1 4 Nauka

bay, m, 1993
( Aspekt – Nutria )

2:23:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shegolkov V.
56
3 5 Danuta

chestnut, m, 1993
( Nikel – Dogadka )

2:23:50
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Dikansky V.
58
8 6 Mombasa

grey, m, 1993
( Mascat – Medunica )

2:25:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Dolgov A.
56
4 7 Gramaskaya

bay, m, 1993
( Aromat – Gramota )

2:31:40
b: Kossack Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kobzarev K.
58

13 17:50 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 200 000 RUB (100000-60000-40000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Tagil

grey, s, 1992
( Aspekt – Tinda )

2:16:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kobzarev K.
59
6 2 Nom

grey, s, 1992
( Mascat – Narta )

2:16:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Lavrikov S.
58
4 3 Monstr

chestnut, s, 1991
( Naftalin – Modnaia )

2:17:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
59
7 4 Baget

bay, s, 1992
( Gusar – Basnia )

2:17:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Shevchenko I.
57
1 5 Ekzamen

grey, s, 1992
( Esplendor – Mazurka )

2:19:40
j: Vezziko V.
59
3 6 Prodnoz

chestnut, s, 1992
( Gusar – Primeta )

2:23:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86