09.07.1995 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +29 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 49 000 RUB (21000-14000-10500-3500)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Taman***

chestnut, m, 1993
( Man – Tamira )

1:25:10
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Djokolenko A.
55
8 2 Geodezia

bay, m, 1993
( Djaz – Geologiya )

1:25:40
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Dorofeev I.
55
2 3 Ganiel'

grey, m, 1993
( Nikel – Gortenziya )

1:26:20
b: Tishensk Stud
j: Kanyuka A.
55
6 4 Pomeha

grey, m, 1993
( Mukomol – Pula )

1:26:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kobzarev K.
55
5 5 Mayra

grey, m, 1993
( Aromat – Modnaia )

1:27:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dolgov A.
55
3 6 Nartkala

grey, m, 1993
( Karnaval – Naminka )

1:27:30
o: Tersk Stud j: Dikansky V.
57
4 7 Kasta

grey, m, 1993
( Aspekt – Karinka )

1:30:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stupnikov Y.
55
7 8 Deduktsiya

grey, m, 1993
( Dyatel – Dyubara )

1:31:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zinin I.
57

3 12:50 Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-37500-22500-15000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Gordaya

chestnut, m, 1991
( Damascus – Grozd )

1:50:60
b: Teberda stud
o: Teberda Stud
j: Volik A.
58,5
2 2 Alkan

chestnut, s, 1992
( Aspekt – Akademia )

1:50:60
b: Tersk Stud
j: Perederey S.
57
1 3 Aktash

chestnut, s, 1991
( Aspekt – Akademia )

1:50:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Bairamukov M.
t: Bairamukov A.
60,5
6 4 Skif

chestnut, s, 1989
( Karavan – Spetsiya )

1:51:30
b: Tersk Stud
o:
j: Tkachenko A.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
60,5
3 5 Punsh

chestnut, s, 1991
( Naftalin – Pernataya )

1:51:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: kazakov V.
60,5
4 6 Sazbest

chestnut, s, 1991
( Balaton – Smekalka )

1:52:20
b: Tersk Stud
o:
j: Kobzarev K.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
60
5 7 Nigrol

chestnut, s, 1992
( Gusar – Nejnost )

1:53:20
o: private abroad j: Perederey S.
57
8 8 Master

grey, s, 1992
( Sarkazm – Manera )

1:53:80
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
57

5 13:45 OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 000 RUB (250000-125000-75000-50000)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
12 1 Koldun'ya

bay, m, 1992
( Naftalin – Karinka )

2:48:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perederey S.
58
1 2 Parta

grey, m, 1991
( Anchar – Pridacha )

2:48:10
NS
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zinin I.
58
5 3 Vilena

bay, m, 1992
( Nikel – Volzhanka )

2:51:20
b: Tishensk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
58
7 4 Medeya

bay, m, 1992
( Drug – Maritsa )

2:51:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Tkachenko N.
58
10 5 Peseta

bay, m, 1992
( Aspekt – Pesnianka )

2:52:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Bairamukov M.
58
8 6 Bolon'ya

bay, m, 1992
( Naftalin – Brigantina )

2:52:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Volik A.
58
8 7 Vil'ma

bay, m, 1992
( Nikel – Vanda )

2:52:60
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Kobzarev K.
58
6 8 Norka

bay, m, 1992
( Aspekt – Nutria )

2:52:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
58
13 9 Dzhimma

grey, m, 1992
( Mastak – Dikusha )

2:57:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov A.
58
3 10 Bona

grey, m, 1992
( Anchar – Bakhroma )

2:58:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
58
4 11 Askania

chestnut, m, 1992
( Naftalin – Amplituda )

3:01:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
58
11 12 Plastina

chestnut, m, 1992
( Aspekt – Pastoral' )

3:06:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kondrashov N.
t: Kondrashov Y.
58

7 14:35 Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 250 000 RUB (125000-62500-37500-25000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Savoy

chestnut, s, 1992
( Aspekt – Smekalka )

2:18:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
2 2 Dozhd'

chestnut, s, 1992
( Drug – Dzhokonda )

2:19:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Perov S.
58
4 3 Parsek

bay, s, 1992
( Aromat – Poetika )

2:19:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perederey S.
58
9 4 Mister

grey, s, 1991
( Sarkazm – Moskva )

2:19:50
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
58
3 5 Tagil

grey, s, 1992
( Aspekt – Tinda )

2:20:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kobzarev K.
58
6 6 Gordon

bay, s, 1992
( Naftalin – Gardina )

2:21:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
58
5 7 Gektor

bay, s, 1992
( Karnaval – Grozd )

2:21:60
b: Teberda stud
j: Volik A.
58
7 8 Bakhram

chestnut, s, 1992
( Aspekt – Bukhta )

2:22:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov M.
58

8 15:00 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 65 000 RUB (32500-19500-13000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Drap

bay, s, 1992
( Anchar – Dyubara )

2:19:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
58
5 2 Migel'

bay, s, 1992
( Gusar – Mamba )

2:20:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kobzarev K.
56
2 3 Nadym

grey, s, 1992
( Drug – Nigira )

2:20:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
58
6 4 Narkoz

chestnut, s, 1992
( Karnaval – Nasechka )

2:21:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Stupnikov Y.
56
3 5 Baget

bay, s, 1992
( Gusar – Basnia )

2:23:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Perederey S.
58
8 6 Dosug

grey, s, 1992
( Gusar – Danaya )

2:25:90
b: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
58
7 7 Pokoritel'

grey, s, 1992
( Karnaval – Pipinka )

2:27:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Volik A.
58

10 15:50 Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 390 000 RUB (200000-100000-50000-40000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Naira

bay, m, 1991
( Argon – Nutria )

2:45:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
57
10 2 Vspashka

chestnut, m, 1991
( Patriot – Vypusknitsa )

2:46:40
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
57
1 3 Galion

chestnut, s, 1991
( Naftalin – Grecia )

2:46:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Grigorov I.
59
6 4 Grum

chestnut, s, 1989
( Gusar – Gamma )

2:46:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Bairamukov M.
59
4 5 Dinar

chestnut, s, 1991
( Naftalin – Dulcinea )

2:47:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Stupnikov Y.
59
9 6 Nabornyy

bay, s, 1990
( Bagdad – Nametka )

2:48:60
b: Tersk Stud
j: Demidov S.
t: Yagiaev M.
59
5 7 Tat

chestnut, s, 1990
( Aspekt – Travka )

2:48:90
b: Tersk Stud
o:
j: Kobzarev K.
59
7 8 Topaz

grey, s, 1991
( Pakistan – Tronka )

2:49:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Perederey S.
59
3 9 Pitomets

grey, s, 1989
( Mascat – Plantacia )

2:49:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Teberda Stud
j: Volik A.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
2 10 Adonis

bay, s, 1991
( Naftalin – Abkhazia )

2:50:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
t: Khubulov A.
59

11 16:15 Named Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 112 000 RUB (48000-32000-24000-8000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Astronavt

chestnut, s, 1991
( Aspekt – Astronomia )

1:21:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Khubulov A.
59
4 2 Veer

bay, s, 1991
( Geizer – Volzhanka )

1:21:70
H
b: Tishensk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
59,5
3 3 Ekzamen

grey, s, 1992
( Esplendor – Mazurka )

1:22:30
j: Kobzarev K.
55
2 4 Gamayun

chestnut, s, 1992
( Aspekt – Gamma )

1:22:90
b: Tersk Stud
j: Perederey S.
57
7 5 Expressiya

chestnut, m, 1992
( Esplendor – Premia )

1:23:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
53
9 6 Mikroporit

grey, s, 1992
( Peremet – Meriya )

1:24:00
o: private in country j: Djokolenko A.
55
1 7 Askaniya

chestnut, m, 1992
( Anchar – Ataka )

1:24:10
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
55
6 8 Nakidka

grey, m, 1992
( Drug – Natuma )

1:24:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Smirnov A.
53
10 9 Vaigach

grey, s, 1989
( Versal – Volzhanka )

1:24:20
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Vasyutov S.
57,5
8 10 Model'

bay, m, 1992
( Drug – Mahachkala )

1:24:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Surnev N.
53
11 11 Emma

bay, m, 1992
( Aromat – Eskadra )

1:25:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Demidov S.
55

12 16:40 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 42 000 RUB (18000-12000-9000-3000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Maestro

chestnut, s, 1993
( Mikrotom – Ekonomka )

1:44:70
b: Teberda stud
o: private in country
j: Volik A.
57
3 2 Parol

bay, s, 1993
( Aspekt – Pesnianka )

1:44:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
57
9 3 Venec

grey, s, 1993
( Nakhodchiviy – Vselennaia )

1:46:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
57
6 4 Dezdemona

grey, m, 1993
( Djaz – Dikusha )

1:47:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zinin I.
55
5 5 Pechat

bay, m, 1993
( Aspekt – Pogovorka )

1:48:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Vezziko V.
53
2 6 Mombasa

grey, m, 1993
( Mascat – Medunica )

1:49:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Demidov S.
55
8 7 Vitrazh

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Versia )

1:49:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stupnikov Y.
55
7 8 Priam

chestnut, s, 1993
( Mukomol – Pagoda )

1:55:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
57

14 17:30 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-9000-6000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Tipchak

chestnut, m, 1993
( Peremet – Trembita )

1:23:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Kruglihin R.
5 2 Karat

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Kaluga )

1:23:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stupnikov Y.
1 3 Nadzor

chestnut, s, 1993
( Desant – Nepokornaia )

1:24:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Panov V.
3 4 Nesmeyana

grey, m, 1993
( Mascat – Nimfa )

1:25:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karamyan E.
6 5 Gunib

chestnut, s, 1993
( Namaz – Genua )

1:26:50
b: Teberda stud
o: private in country
j: Porokhov A.
8 6 Nepal

grey, s, 1993
( Pakistan – Nadbavka )

1:26:90
b: Tersk Stud
j: Voronin I.

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Great Viktor 87