MAGNETON RU (Vol. X, p. 155)

Date of Birth: 11.04.2001
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Samovolov Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Nagan RU
grey 1988
Nimroz RU
grey 1979
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Nizina RU
grey 1974
Nabeg RU bay 1966
Nit RU grey 1968
Vspyshka RU
chestnut 1983
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Marmara RU
grey 1991
Mastak RU
grey 1977
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Malinka RU
grey 1973
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Medunica RU
grey 1980
Namek RU
chestnut 1964
Arax PL bay 1952
Neposeda RU chestnut 1955
Marsianka RU
grey 1973
Aswan EG grey 1958
Monopolia RU bay 1956
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 03.01.2019 - 06.07.2020)
  • Total points: 181
  • Total prize: 51 857RUB
  • Place: 27: 6-8-1-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
03.09.06 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 6 1:24:80 1200 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Netsvetaev A.
10 0
27.08.06 Moscow (RUS) SND Named prize 2 1:24:10 1200 j: Netsvetaeva A.
t: Netsvetaev A.
5 4 091
20.08.06 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 2 1:56:40 1600 j: Maltonov I.
t: Netsvetaev A.
5 995
16.07.06 Moscow (RUS) SND Beresta Stakes 2 1:08:40 1000 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Netsvetaev A.
5 6 250
09.07.06 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 1 1:54:60 1600 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Netsvetaev A.
9 1 426
25.06.06 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 5 1:25:90 1200 j: Sigunov A.
t: Netsvetaev A.
1 0
11.06.06 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 2 1:38:50 1400 j: Sigunov A.
t: Netsvetaev A.
7 956
07.05.06 Moscow (RUS) SND Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 5 2:32:90 2000 j: Sigunov A.
t: Netsvetaev A.
2 0
22.04.06 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 1 2:41:90 1800 j: Sigunov A.
t: Netsvetaev A.
10 1 000
18.09.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 1 1:26:00 1200 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Netsvetaev A.
9 1 825
11.09.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 1 1:41:00 1400 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Netsvetaev A.
9 1 677
04.09.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow DERBY for 4 y.o. GR I A RUS 5 2:56:50 2400 j: Volik A.
t: Netsvetaev A.
17 0
21.08.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 7 2:28:40 2000 j: Yurasov A.
t: Netsvetaev A.
-1 0
07.08.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 4 2:27:80 2000 j: Yakovlev V.
t: Netsvetaev A.
3 2 273
24.07.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Named prize 2 1:52:70 1600 j: Yakovlev V.
t: Netsvetaev A.
7 23 182
17.07.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 4 2:58:80 2400 j: Yakovlev V.
t: Netsvetaev A.
5 2 500
04.07.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 2 1:57:60 1600 t: Netsvetaev A. 5 666
26.06.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 6 1:46:60 1400 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Netsvetaev A.
-1 0
04.06.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 2 1:57:50 j: Yakovlev V.
t: Netsvetaev A.
5 666
29.08.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 7 1:24:90 1200 j: Melekhov V.
t: Netsvetaev A.
6 0
22.08.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 2 1:38:40 1400 j: Melekhov V.
t: Netsvetaev A.
5 750
15.08.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow DERBY GR I A RUS 6 2:30:70 2000 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Netsvetaev A.
10 0
23.05.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS 5 1:11:50 1400 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Netsvetaev A.
8 0
16.05.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 1 1:57:20 1600 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Netsvetaev A.
7 900
09.05.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 6 1:43:60 1400 j: Melekhov V.
t: Netsvetaev A.
0 0
06.07.03 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great cup (Gr.I) 3 2:05:20 1600 j: Pyoruishkov I.
17 1 200
25.05.03 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 1 1:28:30 1200 16 1 500