25.05.2003 Krasnodar

  • Track type: dirt

Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1500-900-600)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Magneton

grey, s, 2001
( Nagan – Marmara )

1:28:30
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
57
2 Eliksir

chestnut, s, 2001
( Sarkazm – Epika )

1:28:60
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Shemyak O.
57
3 Pantokrin

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nagan – Panta )

1:29:30
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
57
4 Gassan

chestnut, s, 2001
( Sarkazm – Glyba )

1:35:00
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Valiulin E.
57

Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1500-900-600)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Meridii (Meridian)

grey, s, 1999
( Dublikat – Maska )

3:00:40
b: SPK Losevskoe
o: SPK Losevskoe
j: Moskovoi R.
t: Matushevskii E.
59
2 Paprik

chestnut, s, 1999
( Provance – Padina )

3:30:60
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: private in country
j: Shemyak O.
t: Agabekyan M.
59
3 Minor

grey, s, 1998
( Nagan – Marmara )

3:05:50
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Zubarev I.
t: Silkin N.
59
4 Belka

bay, m, 1999
( Anchar – Beresta )

3:17:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kulinich V.
t: Tihonov V.
59

Great Summer Cup (Gr.II)

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1200-800)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Ping-Pong

chestnut, s, 2000
( Paladin – Povilika )

1:57:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
58
2 Glianec

chestnut, s, 2000
( Negus – Glyba )

1:58:80
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Shemyak O.
58
3 Bremen

bay, g, 2000
( Medunec – Bogara )

2:09:40
b: Voskhod Stud
o: Voskhod Stud
j: Nikolkin I.
t: Petrii I.
58

Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1200-800)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Elpina

chestnut, m, 2000
( Negus – Epika )

2:01:80
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Shemyak O.
t: Agabekyan M.
58
2 Morena

bay, m, 2000
( Paladin – Marmara )

2:01:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
58
3 Vinega

bay, m, 2000
( Negus – Vorojba )

2:04:30
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Zubarev I.
t: Agabekyan M.
58
4 Pravka

grey, m, 2000
( Kanion – Papka )

2:12:00
b: Voskhod Stud
o: Voskhod Stud
j: Nikolkin I.
58

Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 600 RUB (1000-600)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Guncha

grey, m, 2001
( Nagan – Grana )

1:28:40
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Silkin N.
t: Silkin N.
57
2 Gyul'nara

bay, m, 2001
( Narmat – Gerda )

1:30:50
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Zubarev I.
57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Titan Kavkaz 91
2 Legioner 89
3 Kapitan Flint 83
4 Blok 77
5 Dinamika 72
6 Cranberry 71
7 Seiful Muluk 69
8 Dar Tersk 68
9 Welt Tersk 67
10 Bronx 66