14.07.2002 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +26 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Named Race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 300 RUB (150-90-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Gusliar

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Gvardia )

1:46:8
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
58
4 2 Basnopisec

grey, s, 2000
( Piligrim – Byl' )

1:48:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Varaksin S.
57
2 3 Vifleem

grey, s, 2000
( Mat – Vselennaia )

1:48:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Abdulgamidov S.
56
5 4 Donatella

grey, m, 2000
( Nevod – Diana )

1:49:2
b: Privolnoe Stud
j: Dopira Y.
55
1 ROV Buton

grey, s, 2000
( Nougatin – Ballada )


b: Tersk Stud

2 12:30 ( Great Cup GR I C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 12 250 RUB (6500-3370-1430-950)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Status

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Svita )

1:50:5
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
57
5 2 Manjeta

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Manana )

1:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
55
3 3 Termin

bay, s, 2000
( Mat – Troya )

1:51:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
9 4 Avanpost

grey, s, 2000
( Piligrim – Agata )

1:53:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolov Y.
57
4 5 Kamelot

bay, s, 2000
( Anchar – Kameya )

1:53:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
57
2 6 Bergamot

bay, s, 2000
( Mat – Boginia )

1:53:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kirshin A.
57
8 7 Musli

grey, m, 2000
( Sarkazm – Mimoza )

1:54:3
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
55
7 8 Melnica

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Mechta )

1:54:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dopira Y.
55
6 9 Struna

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Serenada )

1:58:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Borod O.
55

3 13:00 ( Pyatigorsk Prize GR III A RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 2 475 RUB (1250-600-375-250)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Danon

grey, s, 1998
( Anchar – Dzhimma )

1:22:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Dzihilov S.
60
3 2 Marcipan

bay, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Melodrama )

1:22:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Borod O.
57
2 3 Tanker

grey, s, 1998
( Kanion – Tamira )

1:23:4
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
60
5 4 Dikar

bay, s, 1996
( Pokhvalniy – Dinel' )

1:23:5
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Kalachev A.
60
1 5 Dark

bay, s, 1998
( Geizer – Dinel' )

1:23:5
b: Belov Stud
o: private in country
j: Varaksin S.
60
6 6 Paporotnik

chestnut, s, 1998
( Priliv – Akita )

1:25:5
b: Kovcheg Stud
o: Kovcheg Stud
j: Zabelina E.
60

5 14:00 ( Great Russian Cup, DERBY GR I A RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 16 000 RUB (7450-4680-2320-1550)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Trepet

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Troika )

2:46:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
10 2 Paskhalny

chestnut, s, 1999
( Mat – Notogeya )

2:46:5
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Prosvetova G.
58
4 3 Bespokoiny

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Bagira )

2:46:7
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolov Y.
58
9 4 Vikont

bay, s, 1999
( Kartel – Vil'ma )

2:48:3
b: Belov Stud
o: private abroad
j: Dopira Y.
58
11 5 Teletaip

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Tabletka )

1:48:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Vezziko V.
58
3 6 Kamerun

grey, s, 1999
( Mat – Kasta )

2:48:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kirshin A.
58
5 7 Dantes

chestnut, s, 1999
( Sarkazm – Diva )

1:50:4
b: Stavropol Stud
o: private in country
j: Kalachev A.
58
1 8 Pan

chestnut, s, 1999
( Priliv – Akita )

2:52:6
b: Kovcheg Stud
o: Kovcheg Stud
j: Zemskoy V.
58
2 9 Negin

chestnut, s, 1999
( Gepard – Natura )

2:53:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Popov S.
58
6 10 Pablo

grey, s, 1999
( Bakhrein – Prima )

2:54:4
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
58
12 11 Sindy

chestnut, m, 1999
( Djelfor – Sonata )

2:54:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Zhurba A.
56
8 12 Maiorka (Makkona)

grey, m, 1999
( Karat – Manana )

2:57:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
56

7 ( Tersk Stud Prize GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 4 900 RUB (2500-1250-650-500)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Alkhimik

chestnut, s, 1999
( Mukomol – Agata )

2:50:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
58
9 2 Medium

grey, s, 1999
( Madiar – Modnitsa )

2:50:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kirshin A.
t: Ushakov N.
58
11 3 Pavian

chestnut, s, 1999
( Anchar – Panorama )

2:51:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
58
8 4 Andgel (Angel)

grey, s, 1999
( Akademik – Ekspertiza )

2:52:1
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
58
7 5 Modem

grey, s, 1999
( Madiar – Maritsa )

2:52:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Vezziko V.
58
5 6 Garus

chestnut, s, 1999
( Sarkazm – Gvardia )

2:52:2
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
58
1 7 Gek

grey, s, 1999
( Kingsayz – Gil'diya )

2:52:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zemskoy V.
58
2 8 Boppart

grey, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Botanika )

2:53:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolov Y.
58
10 9 Vamlana

grey, m, 1999
( Madiar – Valuevka )

2:56:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
56
4 10 Akay

chestnut, s, 1999
( Kanion – Argun' )

2:56:2
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
58

8 race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 120 RUB (60-36-24)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Disney

bay, s, 2000
( Sibiryak – Dinel' )

1:28:2
b: Belousov A.
o: private in country
j: Abdulgamidov S.
56
4 2 Egey

chestnut, s, 2000
( Gordon – Ekspansiya )

1:29:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Shyltuev R.
55
3 3 Niassa

chestnut, m, 2000
( Argon – Nambiya )

1:30:6
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Bogomolov A.
53
2 4 Elissia

grey, m, 2000
( Sibiryak – Epopea )

1:31:2
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Ushakova M.
54
5 5 Horunjiy

chestnut, s, 2000
( Balaton – Melodrama )

1:32:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hatkov S.
55

10 ( Topol Prize GR III B RUS )

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 11 250 RUB (6000-3000-1500-750)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Gandikap

chestnut, s, 1998
( Nakhodchiviy – Gvardia )

3:49:9
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Logvin V.
59
6 2 Notarius

chestnut, s, 1998
( Aspekt – Navigatsiya )

3:50:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dopira Y.
59
10 3 Nord

grey, s, 1997
( Drug – Navigatsiya )

3:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaksin S.
t: Podkuiko A.
59
8 4 Modern

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Mahachkala )

3:53:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Vezziko V.
59
2 5 Blagodarniy

bay, s, 1998
( Gordon – Bukva )

3:54:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
t: Logvin V.
59
5 6 Mediator

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Monika )

3:54:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kirshin A.
59
7 7 Tamerlan

chestnut, s, 1998
( Mukomol – Travinka )

3:56:2
b: Zlobin S.
o: Zlobin S.
j: Hatkov S.
59
3 8 Banket

chestnut, s, 1998
( Kanion – Burka )

3:56:8
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
59
9 9 Purmerend

grey, s, 1997
( Mat – Pritcha )

4:05:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolov Y.
59

12 ( Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 2 200 RUB (1150-520-310-220)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Miata

bay, m, 1999
( Parusnik – Machta )

2:06:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
58
2 2 Talka

grey, m, 1999
( Kanion – Tamira )

2:06:9
b: Averin V.
j: Dikansky V.
58
3 3 Vivien

grey, m, 1999
( Abitibi – Vin'etka )

2:08:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
58
4 4 Makhorka

chestnut, m, 1999
( Parusnik – Mahachkala )

2:08:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Borod O.
58
5 5 Vibornaia

chestnut, m, 1999
( Biplan – Vyp' )

2:09:6
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Kalachev A.
58

13 3 race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 230 RUB (1150-550-320-210)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Tuman

grey, s, 2000
( Madiar – Tonika )

1:24:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Abdulgamidov S.
56
5 2 Tropikanka

chestnut, m, 2000
( Piligrim – Tabletka )

1:25:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Zubkov S.
52
4 3 Myatej

bay, s, 2000
( Balaton – Maritsa )

1:28:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shyltuev R.
54
2 4 Gaisa

chestnut, m, 2000
( Sibiryak – Gapel )

1:28:1
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Unashhotlov A.
53
3 5 Antanta

bay, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Arizona )

1:30:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hatkov S.
53

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151