23.07.2000 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +35 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 Named Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 150 RUB (75-45-30)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Dalia

bay, m, 1998
( Anchar – Deduktsiya )

1:23:10
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Volik A.
58
5 2 Poima

grey, m, 1998
( Narmat – Pompa )

1:24:50
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Yurasov A.
56.5
4 3 Aval

chestnut, m, 1998
( Viking – Afishka )

1:24:60
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Chermoshetsev S.
58
1 4 Divnaia

grey, m, 1998
( Pokhvalniy – Delovaya )

1:25:60
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Dmitry A.
55.5
2 5 Daniela

bay, m, 1998
( Bakhrein – Daurka )

1:26:20
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
55.5

2 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 500 RUB (1350-625-275-250)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Gandikap

chestnut, s, 1998
( Nakhodchiviy – Gvardia )

1:49:40
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
57
9 2 Brahman

grey, s, 1998
( Memuar – Beresta )

1:50:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
57
1 3 Gangut

bay, s, 1998
( Narmat – Gerda )

1:50:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
4 4 Pamelita

chestnut, m, 1998
( Memuar – Panorama )

1:51:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Volik A.
55
10 5 Kamelek

grey, s, 1998
( Anchar – Kameya )

1:53:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kalachev A.
57
5 6 Marukh

bay, s, 1998
( Aspekt – Manana )

1:57:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
57
6 7 Musson

bay, s, 1998
( Sibiryak – Mnemonika )

1:55:10
b: Ponomarev E.
o: Ponomarev E.
j: Dmitry A.
57
7 8 Ting

chestnut, s, 1998
( Nagan – Trembita )

1:57:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Yurasov A.
57
8 9 Tamerlan

chestnut, s, 1998
( Mukomol – Travinka )

1:59:70
b: Zlobin S.
o: Zlobin S.
j: Dikansky V.
57

3 named Handicap

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 590 RUB (300-150-90-50)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Ton

grey, s, 1997
( Nagan – Taina )

1:20:90
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Varaksin S.
57.5
4 2 Edgar

bay, s, 1997
( Desant – Epopea )

1:21:00
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Volik A.
57.5
3 3 Argamak

grey, s, 1995
( Man – Argun' )

1:23:40
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
60
5 4 Vestern

chestnut, s, 1994
( Nikel – Vakansia )

1:23:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Dmitry A.
60
2 5 Gon

chestnut, s, 1996
( Narmat – Gerda )

1:23:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Yurasov A.
60
6 6 Ventura

grey, m, 1997
( Nagan – Varshava )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Muzychenko A.
55.5

5 All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 13 000 RUB (7000-3000-1800-1200)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Matador

grey, s, 1997
( Drug – Manana )

2:45:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
58
9 2 Duglas

grey, s, 1997
( Gepard – Dikusha )

2:46:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
58
6 3 Gabon

grey, s, 1997
( Barkas – Greshnica )

2:48:60
b: Stanitsa Farm
j: Levchenko N.
58
1 4 Pasfild

chestnut, s, 1997
( Drug – Progulka )

2:49:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
58
2 5 Zalimkhan

chestnut, s, 1997
( Savoy – Meriya )

2:49:70
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Dikansky V.
58
3 6 Nord

grey, s, 1997
( Drug – Navigatsiya )

2:49:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaksin S.
58
5 7 Ararat

chestnut, s, 1997
( Anchar – Alpa )

2:50:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Popov P.
58
8 8 Vinograd

grey, s, 1997
( Drug – Vernaia )

2:52:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
58
4 9 Pripusk (Propusk)

bay, s, 1997
( Prikaz – Prem'era )

2:52:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yurasov A.
58

6 Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 2 025 RUB (950-600-285-190)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Materik

grey, s, 1997
( Aspekt – Martinika )

2:49:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
2 2 Gnev

grey, s, 1997
( Nagan – Gusarka )

2:49:70
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Yurasov A.
t: Popov S.
58
6 3 Blansh

grey, s, 1997
( Gusar – Biya )

2:50:30
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Dikansky V.
58
4 4 Purmerend

grey, s, 1997
( Mat – Pritcha )

2:52:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
58
7 5 Elberd

chestnut, s, 1997
( Gusar – Martina )

2:56:20
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
58
3 ROV Mirba

bay, m, 1997
( Barkas – Medunica )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
t: Popov P.
5 ROV Pompey

grey, s, 1997
( Mukomol – Presnia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk-Holland Sale

7 Topol Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 4 200 RUB (2100-1050-630-420)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Madiar

grey, s, 1994
( Drug – Martinika )

3:47:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
t: Khubulov A.
59
1 2 Simvol

chestnut, s, 1995
( Vatikan – Smekalka )

3:48:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Varaksin S.
59
4 3 Nalozhnik

bay, s, 1995
( Negasimiy – Natuma )

3:48:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
59
2 4 Novgorod

chestnut, s, 1996
( Viking – Napast' )

3:49:20
b: Pisarets B.
j: Kalachev A.
59
7 5 Dikar

bay, s, 1996
( Pokhvalniy – Dinel' )

3:49:30
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Dikansky V.
59
5 6 Kay

grey, s, 1996
( Anchar – Kameya )

3:51:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
59
6 7 Adres

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Agata )

3:52:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk-Holland Sale
j: Kondrashov N.
59

8 Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 850 RUB (425-203-137-85)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Prepona

chestnut, m, 1997
( Prikaz – Panorama )

2:04:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kalachev A.
58
2 2 Daira

grey, m, 1997
( Anchar – Dzhimma )

2:04:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
58
3 3 Valkiria

chestnut, m, 1997
( Aspekt – Viktoria )

2:06:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
1 4 Ponega

chestnut, m, 1997
( Nagan – Povilika )

2:06:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Yurasov A.
58
7 5 Pressa

chestnut, m, 1997
( Aspekt – Pesnianka )

2:07:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitry A.
58
4 6 Avstria

grey, m, 1997
( Viking – Afina )

2:08:40
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Chermoshetsev S.
58
5 7 Agnessa

bay, m, 1997
( Gordon – Algebra )

2:09:40
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Volik A.
58
8 8 Tesnina

chestnut, m, 1997
( Nagan – Trembita )

2:14:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Muzychenko A.
58

9 race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 300 RUB (150-90-60)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Badeishik

chestnut, s, 1995
( Drug – Bagira )

2:21:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
60
5 2 Pigment

chestnut, s, 1996
( Gusar – Palomna )

2:21:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
55
6 3 Viaduk

bay, s, 1996
( Drug – Viktoria )

2:22:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kondrashov N.
57
1 4 Val'ter

grey, s, 1996
( Aromat – Vakansia )

2:24:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
56

10 handicap

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 RUB (50-30-20)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Vakhanka

grey, m, 1997
( Aromat – Vakansia )

2:24:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
56.5
4 2 Grant

chestnut, s, 1997
( Gordon – Diagnostika )

2:24:50
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Varaksin S.
56.5
1 3 Avtoritet

chestnut, s, 1997
( Vybor – Argun' )

2:24:50
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Dikansky V.
59
3 4 Monolog

chestnut, s, 1997
( Nagan – Melomania )

2:25:10
o: private in country j: Dmitry A.
59
2 5 Vend

grey, s, 1997
( Nagan – Veksha )

2:26:30
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Yurasov A.
58.5

11 handicap

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 100 RUB (50-30-20)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Tanker

grey, s, 1998
( Kanion – Tamira )

1:24:80
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
57
5 2 Minor

grey, s, 1998
( Nagan – Marmara )

1:24:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Yurasov A.
57
2 3 Van

chestnut, s, 1998
( Narmat – Vanda )

1:25:10
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Muzychenko A.
57
3 4 Bismark

bay, s, 1998
( Veer – Bespokoynaya )

1:26:50
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Dmitry A.
58
1 5 Aiberg

grey, s, 1998
( Bulat – Ankora )

1:29:70
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Dopira Y.
56
6 6 Akvarium

chestnut, s, 1998
( Viking – astarta )

1:29:70
b: Stavropol Stud
o: private in country
j: Chermoshetsev S.
57.5

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Blok 159
3 Vronsky 157
4 Dinamika 151
5 Princessa Maxim 145
6 Sirius 145
7 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
8 Legioner 143
9 Prost 143
10 Dragon Fly Tersk 136