02.05.2002 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: + 21 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 ( Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (400-200-120-80)
  • Track Condition: WF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Bond

grey, s, 2000
( Nagan – Baltia )

1:23:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Perishkov I.
57
8 2 Avanpost

grey, s, 2000
( Piligrim – Agata )

1:24:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lyakhov A.
57
4 3 Millenium

grey, s, 2000
( Madiar – Modnitsa )

1:25:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Volik A.
57
5 4 Status

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Svita )

1:25:80
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
57
7 5 Datchanin

chestnut, s, 2000
( Nougatin – Daniya )

1:25:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Dikansky V.
t: Ushakov N.
57
2 6 Gnom

chestnut, s, 2000
( Narmat – Ganimeda )

1:27:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
3 7 Gepron

bay, s, 2000
( Paladin – Gerda )

1:27:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Prosvetova G.
57
1 8 Bergamot

bay, s, 2000
( Mat – Boginia )

1:30:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
57

4 Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 2 600 RUB (1300-650-325-195-130)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Kamerun

grey, s, 1999
( Mat – Kasta )

2:05:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
t: Zhurba A.
58
4 2 Bespokoiny

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Bagira )

2:05:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Kondrashov Y.
58
3 3 Paskhalny

chestnut, s, 1999
( Mat – Notogeya )

2:05:9
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Prosvetova G.
t: Kappushev S.
58
5 4 Titanik

grey, s, 1999
( Karat – Travka )

2:06:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
7 5 Dantes

chestnut, s, 1999
( Sarkazm – Diva )

2:06:7
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Logvin V.
58
8 6 Andgel (Angel)

grey, s, 1999
( Akademik – Ekspertiza )

2:06:7
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Djokolenko A.
t: Fedotsov V.
58
1 7 Kairat

grey, s, 1999
( Anchar – Kameya )

2:08:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
58
2 8 Sneg

grey, s, 1999
( Nagan – Sova )

2:10:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Oros Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Mahinenko P.
58

7 15:00 Named Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (200-120-80)
  • Track Condition: WF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Alkhimik

chestnut, s, 1999
( Mukomol – Agata )

1:50:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
t: Zhurba A.
56
5 2 Vikont

bay, s, 1999
( Kartel – Vil'ma )

1:51:40
b: Belov Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaksin S.
59
2 3 Diogen

grey, s, 1999
( Nagan – Digora )

1:51:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Mahinenko P.
56
4 4 Kamerton

bay, s, 1999
( Mat – Kaluga )

1:53:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Lyakhov A.
57
6 5 Medium

grey, s, 1999
( Madiar – Modnitsa )

1:53:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Ushakov N.
57
3 6 Pavian

chestnut, s, 1999
( Anchar – Panorama )

1:53:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov V.
t: Popov P.
57
1 7 Gek

grey, s, 1999
( Kingsayz – Gil'diya )

1:53:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nesterenko A.
53

10 16:30 ( Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 300 RUB (650-325-195-130)
  • Track Condition: WF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Duglas

grey, s, 1997
( Gepard – Dikusha )

2:19:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov V.
t: Popov P.
59
2 2 Blagodarniy

bay, s, 1998
( Gordon – Bukva )

2:21:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
t: Logvin V.
59
3 3 Gandikap

chestnut, s, 1998
( Nakhodchiviy – Gvardia )

2:21:80
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Logvin V.
59
6 4 Playbil

grey, s, 1998
( Bakhrein – Prima )

2:21:90
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: private in country
j: Djokolenko A.
t: Fedotsov V.
59
1 5 Granit

chestnut, s, 1997
( Nagan – Gerda )

2:22:40
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Mahinenko P.
59
5 6 Taimyr

chestnut, s, 1998
( Mukomol – Traviata )

2:22:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk-Holland Sale
j: Guseynov S.
59
4 7 Mediator

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Monika )

2:23:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Volik A.
59
8 8 Purmerend

grey, s, 1997
( Mat – Pritcha )

2:24:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lyakhov A.
59

14 18:30 ( Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (400-200-120-80)
  • Track Condition: WF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Musli

grey, m, 2000
( Sarkazm – Mimoza )

1:25:60
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
57
6 2 Pustelga

grey, m, 2000
( Sarkazm – Primula )

1:25:80
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
57
5 3 Elissia

grey, m, 2000
( Sibiryak – Epopea )

1:26:20
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Djokolenko A.
57
2 4 Struna

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Serenada )

1:27:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
57
3 5 Melnica

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Machta )

1:27:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Lyakhov A.
57
7 6 Top

grey, m, 2000
( Paladin – Trata )

1:28:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
57
1 7 Milya

chestnut, m, 2000
( Parusnik – Modnaia )

1:32:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57

Race :: top10 - 2021

0 Horse Points