18.06.2000 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +20 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 70 RUB (35-21-14)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Neringa

chestnut, m, 1998
( Gepard – Nesmeyana )

1:26:00
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Volik A.
57.5
3 2 Perspektiva

grey, m, 1998
( Provance – Padina )

1:26:60
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Reznikov A.
55.5
4 3 Tana

bay, m, 1998
( Narmat – Taina )

1:27:40
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Muzychenko A.
57.5
2 4 Bogataia

grey, m, 1998
( Gusar – Botanika )

1:27:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
56
5 5 Biblia

bay, m, 1998
( Balaton – Bulon' )

1:27:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
7 6 Metelica

chestnut, m, 1998
( Balaton – Maritsa )

1:28:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitry A.
57.5
6 7 Vaza

grey, m, 1998
( Amberg – Vremianka )

1:34:60
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Dopira Y.
57.5

2 Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (400-200-120-80)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Pamelita

chestnut, m, 1998
( Memuar – Panorama )

1:23:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
57
7 2 Daminga

grey, m, 1998
( Anchar – Dikusha )

1:23:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kalachev A.
57
11 3 Aval

chestnut, m, 1998
( Viking – Afishka )

1:24:50
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
57
12 4 Dalia

bay, m, 1998
( Anchar – Deduktsiya )

1:24:50
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Volik A.
57
5 5 Poima

grey, m, 1998
( Narmat – Pompa )

1:25:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Kurbanov A.
57
9 6 Diplaina

bay, m, 1998
( Pas – Daugava )

1:25:50
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
57
10 7 Poema

chestnut, m, 1998
( Mukomol – Presnia )

1:25:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
57
2 8 Mantisa

chestnut, m, 1998
( Pas – Meriya )

1:26:00
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Bykov N.
57
3 9 Moroshka

grey, m, 1998
( Pogremok – Magdalina )

1:27:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondratov K.
57
1 10 Metafora

bay, m, 1998
( Aspekt – Melodrama )

1:28:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitry A.
57
6 11 Mifologia

chestnut, m, 1998
( Gordon – Mirabella )

1:28:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Varaksin S.
57
8 12 Niena

chestnut, m, 1998
( Narmat – Napaika )

1:29:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Muzychenko A.
57

4 Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 790 RUB (400-200-110-80)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Edgar

bay, s, 1997
( Desant – Epopea )

1:35:50
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Volik A.
58
4 2 Pripusk (Propusk)

bay, s, 1997
( Prikaz – Prem'era )

1:35:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
58
1 3 Pasfild

chestnut, s, 1997
( Drug – Progulka )

1:37:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitry A.
58
3 4 Ton

grey, s, 1997
( Nagan – Taina )

1:37:40
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
2 5 Purmerend

grey, s, 1997
( Mat – Pritcha )

1:38:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
58
6 6 Granit

chestnut, s, 1997
( Nagan – Gerda )

1:40:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kurbanov A.
58
5 7 Ventura

grey, m, 1997
( Nagan – Varshava )

1:41:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Muzychenko A.
56

6 Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 900 RUB (450-225-135-90)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Mirba

bay, m, 1997
( Barkas – Medunica )

1:48:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
58
3 2 Nika

chestnut, m, 1997
( Kanion – Napast' )

1:50:00
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Harchenko S.
58
4 3 Valkiria

chestnut, m, 1997
( Aspekt – Viktoria )

1:50:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
10 4 Daira

grey, m, 1997
( Anchar – Dzhimma )

1:51:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Kalachev A.
58
8 5 Ponega

chestnut, m, 1997
( Nagan – Povilika )

1:52:30
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kurbanov A.
58
5 6 Pressa

chestnut, m, 1997
( Aspekt – Pesnianka )

1:52:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bykov N.
58
1 7 Sinda

chestnut, m, 1997
( Nagan – Sova )

1:52:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Muzychenko A.
58
7 8 Nora

grey, m, 1997
( Aspekt – Nasyp )

1:54:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitry A.
58
2 9 Dominika

grey, m, 1997
( Mukomol – Daugava )

1:55:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
58
9 10 Proza

chestnut, m, 1997
( Aspekt – Perepelka )

1:55:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
58

8 handicap

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 300 RUB (135-81-54-30)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Ararat

chestnut, s, 1997
( Anchar – Alpa )

2:05:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
59
9 2 Pompey

grey, s, 1997
( Mukomol – Presnia )

2:05:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk-Holland Sale
j: Dmitry A.
56.5
1 3 Gabon

grey, s, 1997
( Barkas – Greshnica )

2:05:90
b: Stanitsa Farm
j: Kirov V.
55
5 4 Blansh

grey, s, 1997
( Gusar – Biya )

2:05:90
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Guseynov S.
56.5
8 5 Materik

grey, s, 1997
( Aspekt – Martinika )

2:06:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
54.5
2 6 Archibald

bay, s, 1997
( Bakhrein – Assol )

2:08:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bykov N.
56
7 7 Plutarkh

bay, s, 1997
( Aromat – Purga )

2:10:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kondrashov N.
56.5

10 handicap

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (150-90-60-30)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Madiar

grey, s, 1994
( Drug – Martinika )

2:15:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitry A.
t: Khubulov A.
60
6 2 Kay

grey, s, 1996
( Anchar – Kameya )

2:16:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
56
4 3 Modern

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Mahachkala )

2:17:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko A.
54
7 4 Simvol

chestnut, s, 1995
( Vatikan – Smekalka )

2:18:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Varaksin S.
57
5 5 Dikar

bay, s, 1996
( Pokhvalniy – Dinel' )

1:18:10
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Dikansky V.
54
8 6 Val'ter

grey, s, 1996
( Aromat – Vakansia )

2:19:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
53
3 7 Vozhd'

bay, s, 1996
( Drug – Vorkuta )

2:19:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Prosvetova G.
53
1 8 Adres

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Agata )

2:20:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk-Holland Sale
j: Kondrashov N.
55.5

12 handicap

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 RUB (50-30-20)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Prepona

chestnut, m, 1997
( Prikaz – Panorama )

2:07:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
56.5
2 2 Gugenotka

bay, m, 1997
( Gusar – Gatchina )

2:08:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
59
5 3 Vakhanka

grey, m, 1997
( Aromat – Vakansia )

2:08:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
6 4 Armia

chestnut, m, 1997
( Mukomol – Albanka )

2:09:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk-Holland Sale
j: Bykov N.
59
3 5 Taverna

grey, m, 1997
( Aspekt – Travka )

2:13:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitry A.
56

13 handicap

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 51 RUB (35-2-14)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Akvarium

chestnut, s, 1998
( Viking – astarta )

1:12:90
b: Stavropol Stud
o: private in country
j: Chermoshetsev S.
57.5
2 2 Musa

chestnut, s, 1998
( Epikur – Bogara )

1:13:00
b: Mazurenko V.
o: private in country
j: Reznikov A.
56
5 3 Boprit

chestnut, s, 1998
( Piligrim – Bombina )

1:13:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
56
1 4 Energichny

chestnut, s, 1998
( Negasimiy – Energiya )

1:13:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dmitry A.
57.5
4 5 Van

chestnut, s, 1998
( Narmat – Vanda )

1:14:00
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Kurbanov A.
58
3 6 Aiberg

grey, s, 1998
( Bulat – Ankora )

1:15:00
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Dopira Y.
57

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Blok 159
3 Vronsky 157
4 Dinamika 151
5 Princessa Maxim 145
6 Sirius 145
7 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
8 Legioner 143
9 Prost 143
10 Dragon Fly Tersk 136