30.06.2002 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: clouds t: +25 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 300 RUB (150-90-60)
  • Track Condition: MD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Manjeta

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Manana )

1:58:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
55
5 2 Kamelot

bay, s, 2000
( Anchar – Kameya )

2:00:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zemskoy V.
56
2 3 Avanpost

grey, s, 2000
( Piligrim – Agata )

2:01:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolov Y.
57
4 4 Status

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Svita )

2:04:00
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
58
6 5 Bergamot

bay, s, 2000
( Mat – Boginia )

2:06:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
55
7 6 Malboro

chestnut, s, 2000
( Barkas – Murava )

2:07:80
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Dopira Y.
56
8 7 Termin

bay, s, 2000
( Mat – Troya )

2:08:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
1 8 Melnica

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Machta )


b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Djokolenko A.
56

3 Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (250-125-75-50)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
9 1 Vikont

bay, s, 1999
( Kartel – Vil'ma )

2:38:20
b: Belov Stud
o: private abroad
j: Dopira Y.
3 2 Pablo

grey, s, 1999
( Bakhrein – Prima )

2:38:60
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
58
8 3 Kamerun

grey, s, 1999
( Mat – Kasta )

2:41:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Volik A.
58
4 4 Trepet

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Troika )

2:42:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
6 5 Bespokoiny

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Bagira )

2:42:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Skomorokhova I.
58
1 6 Dantes

chestnut, s, 1999
( Sarkazm – Diva )

1:42:90
b: Stavropol Stud
o: private in country
j: Kalachev A.
58
5 7 Paskhalny

chestnut, s, 1999
( Mat – Notogeya )

2:43:30
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Prosvetova G.
58
2 8 Pavian

chestnut, s, 1999
( Anchar – Panorama )

2:49:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
58
7 9 Teletaip

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Tabletka )

2:51:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Borod O.
58

6 Great Prize for fillies, OAKS GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 000 RUB (500-250-150-100)
  • Track Condition: MD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Maiorka (Makkona)

grey, m, 1999
( Karat – Manana )

3:19:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
58
5 2 Vamlana

grey, m, 1999
( Madiar – Valuevka )

3:21:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
1 3 Talka

grey, m, 1999
( Kanion – Tamira )

3:27:50
b: Averin V.
j: Kalachev A.
58
2 4 Sindy

chestnut, m, 1999
( Djelfor – Sonata )

3:30:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
t: Zhurba A.
58
8 5 Pikadili

chestnut, m, 1999
( Kanion – Problema )

3:31:40
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Dikansky V.
58
6 6 Vivien

grey, m, 1999
( Abitibi – Vin'etka )

3:37:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
58
4 7 Makhorka

chestnut, m, 1999
( Parusnik – Mahachkala )

3:41:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Borod O.
58

8 ( Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 750 RUB (900-450-275-125)
  • Track Condition: MD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Danon

grey, s, 1998
( Anchar – Dzhimma )

2:03:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Dzihilov S.
60
8 2 Alkhimik

chestnut, s, 1999
( Mukomol – Agata )

2:04:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
56
1 3 Pan

chestnut, s, 1999
( Priliv – Akita )

2:07:80
b: Kovcheg Stud
o: Kovcheg Stud
j: Sokolov Y.
56
7 4 Banket

chestnut, s, 1998
( Kanion – Burka )

2:09:00
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
60
2 5 Garus

chestnut, s, 1999
( Sarkazm – Gvardia )

2:09:40
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
56
9 6 Modem

grey, s, 1999
( Madiar – Maritsa )

2:10:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Regutec sro
j: Borod O.
56
6 7 Nasib

dark chestnut, g, 1998
( Barkas – Normal )

2:16:20
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Dopira Y.
60
5 8 Narbada

grey, m, 1999
( Barkas – Normal )

2:29:00
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Zemskoy V.
t: Kruglykhin N.
56
3 9 Titanik

grey, s, 1999
( Karat – Travka )

2:12:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Varaksin S.
56

10 ( Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 4 500 RUB (2400-1200-600-300)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Nord

grey, s, 1997
( Drug – Navigatsiya )

3:12:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaksin S.
t: Podkuiko A.
59
2 2 Gandikap

chestnut, s, 1998
( Nakhodchiviy – Gvardia )

3:15:40
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Logvin V.
59
6 3 Notarius

chestnut, s, 1998
( Aspekt – Navigatsiya )

3:15:15
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Volik A.
59
8 4 Mediator

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Monika )

3:18:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dopira Y.
59
7 5 Blagodarniy

bay, s, 1998
( Gordon – Bukva )

3:18:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
t: Logvin V.
59
5 6 Tanker

grey, s, 1998
( Kanion – Tamira )

3:22:00
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
59
4 7 Tamerlan

chestnut, s, 1998
( Mukomol – Travinka )

3:29:80
b: Zlobin S.
o: Zlobin S.
j: Djokolenko A.
59
1 8 Purmerend

grey, s, 1997
( Mat – Pritcha )

3:31:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolov Y.
59

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Seiful Muluk 179
2 Pancer Faust 175
3 Toscanella 174
4 Kamal Kavkaz 171
5 Avonmouth 155
6 Tudor 153
7 Pankration 152
8 Memoralia 147
9 Kladenec Tersk 142
10 Dubai Sapsan 141