KAMAL KAVKAZ RU

Date of Birth: 08.01.2016
Sex: colt
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Sagemueller Kai-Uwe (RUS)
Owner: Sagemueller Kai (RUS)
Karmel de Faust FR
chestnut 2004
Akbar FR
chestnut 1990
Djelfor FR
dark chestnut 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Djebella II FR chestnut 1972
Fantasia FR
chestnut 1972
Gosse du Bearn FR chestnut 1954
Fleur d`Avril FR chestnut 1956
Marifa FR
bay 1987
Cheri Bibi FR
bay 1975
Baroud III FR bay 1969
Nevada II FR chestnut 1955
Mandore FR
bay 1976
Grabiec PL bay 1964
Mandarine III FR bay 1956
Daminga RU
grey 1998
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Nutria RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Nasturcia RU grey 1970
Dikusha RU
grey 1985
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Kaia RU
chestnut 1964
Semen PL grey 1956
Knopka RU chestnut 1950
  • Current points: 268 (Calculated for the period: 29.05.2019 - 29.11.2020)
  • Total points: 274
  • Total prize: 1 407 900RUB
  • Place: 19: 9-3-4-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
27.09.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 1 2:31:3 2000 j: Pshukov I.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
10 17 500
13.09.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 4 2:58:5 2400 j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
15 14 500
05.09.20 Moscow (RUS) SND Arabian Horse Cup (sponsored by GAZPROM) 4 2:00:6 1800 j: Sukhanov D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
20 112 000
16.08.20 Moscow (RUS) SND UAE President Cup 3 2:21:6 2000 j: Mamurov M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
23 360 000
12.07.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 3 2:57:8 2400 j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
13 9 600
14.06.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 1 2:52:9 2400 j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
12 21 250
31.05.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS 3 1:23:5 1200 j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
5 6 400
10.05.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 1 2:23:0 2000 j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
10 10 000
29.09.19 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 1 2:06:5 1800 j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
11 14 000
25.08.19 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Moscow Derby (Named) 2 2:05:6 1800 j: Hatkov S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
27 700 000
04.08.19 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pyatigorsk DERBY GR I A RUS 3 2:55:8 2400 j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
23 22 400
14.07.19 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 1 2:29:8 2000 j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
15 16 000
30.06.19 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS 1 1:38:1 1400 j: Pshukov M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
17 22 500
16.06.19 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 2 1:56:8 1600 j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
17 15 750
02.05.19 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 1 2:04:1 1800 j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
11 15 000
26.08.18 Moscow (RUS) SND Karmel de Faust Stakes RET 1400 j: Alberdiev A.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
0
05.08.18 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:40:90 1400 j: Alberdiev A.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
15 0
24.06.18 Moscow (RUS) SND Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 2 1:21:00 1200 j: Alberdiev A.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
13 15 000
03.06.18 Moscow (RUS) SND race 1 1:22:10 1200 j: Sukhanov D.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
7 6 000
13.05.18 Moscow (RUS) SND Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 1 1:08:80 1000 j: Pshukov I.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
10 30 000