16.06.2019 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +28 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

2 12:20 Summer Prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 45 000 RUB (22500-13500-9000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Poker

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

1:26:1
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
6 2 Bronx

bay, f, 2017
( Benedick – Volnica )

1:26:7
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
55
1 3 Samarkand

chestnut, c, 2017
( Magic Power – Povelitelnica )

1:28:0
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
2 4 Nord Fox Tersk

bay, c, 2017
( Folastello PY – No Comments Tersk )

1:29:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
4 5 Kometa Gelleia

grey, f, 2017
( Kurier – Deva )

1:30:3
b: Zhurba O.
o: Zhurba O.
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
5 DQF Molnia Tersk

chestnut, f, 2017
( Vasilij – Miss Fortuna Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Vasilenko V.

4 13:05 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 63 000 RUB (31500-15750-9450-6300)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 War Blade

bay, c, 2016
( Benedick – Volnica )

1:56:2
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
4 2 Kamal Kavkaz

chestnut, c, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Daminga )

1:56:8
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
3 3 Prima Bella

chestnut, f, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Parsenta )

1:58:2
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
56
6 4 Priisk

bay, c, 2016
( Mudrec – Provizia )

2:01:4
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Fazliev A.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
1 5 Topaz Tersk

grey, c, 2016
( Asmur – Trepetnaia )

2:01:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
7 6 Povelitel AST

grey, c, 2016
( Vasilij – Prodelka )

2:03:4
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
5 7 Dimeik

chestnut, c, 2016
( Magic Power – Dzhulia )

2:03:6
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
2 DNF Master Shifu Tersk

grey, c, 2016
( Dubai Heros – Makhorka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Vasilenko V.
58

8 14:50 Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 51 000 RUB (25500-15300-10200)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Memoralia

bay, f, 2016
( Munjiz – Mlaika )

1:56:6
o: Bukhtoyarov V. j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
6 2 Pro E Contra

chestnut, f, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

1:57:8
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
1 3 Dama Tref Tersk

chestnut, f, 2016
( Grand Ecran – Dilogia )

2:00:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
7 4 Neva Tersk

chestnut, f, 2016
( Dubai Heros – No Comments Tersk )

2:01:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
2 5 Kudesnica Tersk

bay, f, 2016
( Dubai Heros – Koldun'ya )

2:02:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
3 6 Djebella

chestnut, f, 2016
( Blagodarniy – Dzhes )

2:04:2
b: Belov Stud
o: Botashev D.
j: Semyonova A.
t: Semeyonov R.
58
4 7 Suare

bay, f, 2016
( Stendal – Spravedlivost Siver )

2:07:7
b: Dumanishev A.
o: Dumanishev A.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Bochkalov V.
58

10 15:35 Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-9000-6000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Pankration

chestnut, c, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

2:57:1
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
59
3 2 Piedestal

chestnut, c, 2015
( Dilijans – Parsenta )

2:57:6
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Abdulgamidov S.
59
1 3 Programist

bay, c, 2015
( Mudrec – Puci )

3:03:30
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Nazmiev S.
t: Kondrashov A.
59
2 4 General Maksimus

chestnut, c, 2015
( Magic Power – Gemfa )

3:09:8
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
59
5 RRV Potap

bay, c, 2015
( Mudrec – Provizia )


b: Kondrashov Y.
o: privat abroad
t: Kondrashov A.

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Kalashnikov 182
2 Seiful Muluk 179
3 Pancer Faust 175
4 Toscanella 174
5 Kamal Kavkaz 171
6 Avonmouth 155
7 Tudor 153
8 Pankration 152
9 Memoralia 147
10 Kladenec Tersk 142