14.06.2020 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +25 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:00 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 51 000 RUB (25500-15300-10200)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Darek

grey, c, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Devica )

1:26:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kulinich V.
57
2 Prescott

grey, c, 2018
( Sunrise Tersk – Primeta )

1:26:9
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
7 3 Maikan

chestnut, c, 2018
( Sunrise Tersk – Maliba )

1:27:0
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
5 4 Prost

chestnut, c, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

1:27:4
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
5 Graf Maximus

grey, c, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Gagra )

1:27:4
NS
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
6 6 Veter Peremen Tersk

bay, c, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Vinsena )

1:29:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Markaryan B.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
3 7 Volan de Mort

grey, c, 2018
( Mongol – Vymuria Kossack )

1:33:6
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
2 RET Matias

chestnut, c, 2018
( Senjermen – Makhinacia )


b: Serdukov Farm
o: Farm Serdiukov V.N.
t: Mihayluk V. 57

2 12:40 Emirates Breeders' Cup

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 55 000 RUB (27500-16500-11000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Driopa

grey, f, 2018
( Pit Charli Tersk – Djeiba )

1:26:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kulinich V.
58
3 2 Astra Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Teddi – Aksamitka )

1:28:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
57
1 3 Velina Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Arbat – Wanna Be Best Tersk )

1:29:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Avramenko D.
57
4 4 Verba Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Arbat – Vupi )

1:29:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Avramenko D.
57
5 5 Vizantia Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Arbat – Valentnost )

1:30:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57

5 13:30 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 64 000 RUB (32000-19200-12800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Poker

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

1:52:3
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
2 2 Saahar

grey, c, 2017
( Nizam – Djesabelle )

1:53:4
b: Mandore Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
5 3 Smerch

chestnut, c, 2017
( Magic Power – Sindirola )

1:54:4
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
6 4 Bronx

bay, f, 2017
( Benedick – Volnica )

1:55:8
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
56
3 5 Samarkand

chestnut, c, 2017
( Magic Power – Povelitelnica )

1:57:4
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
1 6 Solomon Siver

chestnut, c, 2017
( Neptun – Sesna )

2:04:0
b: Ermolov S.
o: Aidarov A.
j: Pshikhachev A.
t: Kardanov V.
58
3 RET Savan

chestnut, c, 2017
( Senjermen – Gagra )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V. 58

8 14:30 Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 42 500 RUB (21250-10625-6375-4250)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Kamal Kavkaz

chestnut, c, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Daminga )

2:52:9
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
59
5 2 Entuziast EM

grey, c, 2016
( Nash – Ezada )

2:52:9
H
b: Mordukhovich E.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
59
3 3 Akkerland

grey, c, 2016
( General – Anastasya )

2:53:5
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Ulubaev H.
t: Bayramkulov M.
59
7 4 Programist

bay, s, 2015
( Mudrec – Puci )

2:54:1
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Kondrashov A.
59
8 5 Harakan

grey, s, 2014
( Dahess – Mhaya )

2:57:0
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Hatkov R.
t: Bayramkulov M.
59
6 6 Memoralia

bay, f, 2016
( Munjiz – Mlaika )

2:59:8
o: Bukhtoyarov V. j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
4 7 Povelitel AST

grey, c, 2016
( Vasilij – Prodelka )

3:05:5
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Salahutdinov U.
t: Hrusheva A.
59
2 RET Nirion Tersk

black, s, 2014
( Nash – Naivnost )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Karachiev G.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
59

14 16:50 Emirates Breeders' Cup

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 55 000 RUB (27500-16500-11000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Mamir-Sul

chestnut, c, 2018
( Garus – Mafia Tersk )

1:30:1
b: Kulov V.
o: Akhaev S.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov I.
57
3 2 Derbent

chestnut, c, 2018
( Blagodarniy – Dolche Vita )

1:30:8
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kulinich V.
57
1 3 Bumerang Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Madiar – Budra )

1:32:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Avramenko D.
57
2 4 Grom Kavkaz

bay, c, 2018
( Bagrein – Nebesnaia )

1:39:6
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Karachiev D.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
55
4 RET Neimar Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Madiar – Neglinka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Grigorov I. 55

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 215
2 Blok 182
3 Poker 172
4 Cranberry 164
5 Smerch 159
6 Akkerland 159
7 Bronx 149
8 Kamal Kavkaz 148
9 Welt Tersk 140
10 Dinamika 138