24.06.2018 Moscow

  • Weather: clouds t: +25 °C wind: 4,2 ms
  • Track type: sand

2 14:30 ( Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 110 000 RUB (55000-30000-15000-10000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Mascate

chestnut, s, 2013
( Munjiz – Mhaya )

1:19:5
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derov A.
60
5 2 Konrosso

chestnut, c, 2014
( Senjermen – Kiara )

1:20:2
b: Bochkarev I.
o: Bochkaryov I.
j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
60
3 3 Askhad

grey, c, 2014
( Dilijans – Al Sakba )

1:20:6
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Levchenko A.
t: Abdulgamidov S.
60
4 4 Malinoviy Zvon

chestnut, s, 2013
( Zakbar – Minuta Schastia )

1:21:8
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Tomchina M.
j: Belov M.
t: Belov M.
59
1 5 Egoist EM

grey, c, 2014
( Dilijans – Ezada )

1:24:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Alberdiev A.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Alberdiev A.
60
6 RET Balagur

chestnut, s, 2013
( Grand Ecran – Bona Di )


b: Kazakov Stud
o: Pronina I.
j: Kozhomzharov U.
t: Pronina I.
60

4 15:40 Summer Prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Dombay Kavkaz

grey, c, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Diona )

1:20:9
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Shokan A.
j: Sukhanov D.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
57
4 2 Kamal Kavkaz

chestnut, c, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Daminga )

1:21:0
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Alberdiev A.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
57
3 3 Entuziast EM

grey, c, 2016
( Nash – Ezada )

1:23:2
b: Mordukhovich E.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Derov A.
57
2 4 Pozitiv Tersk

chestnut, c, 2016
( Zakbar – Polba )

1:23:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hatkov S.
t: Derov A.
57
5 5 Tolika

chestnut, f, 2016
( Benedick – Taiga )

1:23:7
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Zilov A.
j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
55

5 16:20 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Kladenec Tersk

grey, c, 2015
( Dubai Heros – Kangera )

1:52:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derov A.
58
2 2 Piedestal

chestnut, c, 2015
( Dilijans – Parsenta )

1:53:0
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Erizhokov M.
t: Abdulgamidov S.
58
4 3 Dairon de Faust

grey, c, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Daira )

1:53:4
b: Shevtsov S.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
58
5 4 Dubai Sapsan

grey, c, 2015
( Dubai Heros – Samarra )

1:54:8
b: Morozov I.
o: Morozov I.
j: Hatkov S.
t: Derov A.
58
3 5 Mantra***

bay, f, 2015
( No Risk Al Maury – Madone de Piboul )

1:57:9
o: Bukhtoyarov V. j: Levchenko A.
t: Abdulgamidov S.
56

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 193
2 Irbis 183
3 Prince Faust 177
4 Peremeria 173
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 155
7 Zabava Tersk 151
8 Harakan 148
9 Pankration 148
10 Akbay 147