04.08.2019 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +27 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

2 12:40 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Prize GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 60 000 RUB (30000-18000-12000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Poker

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

1:41:0
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
5 2 Bronx

bay, f, 2017
( Benedick – Volnica )

1:41:5
2 B
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
55
1 3 Akbulat

bay, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Al Sakba )

1:41:7
0.75 B
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Amarsaikhan B.
j: Abdulgamidov S.
t: Abdulgamidov S.
57
3 4 Savan

chestnut, c, 2017
( Senjermen – Gagra )

1:42:5
3.25 B
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
4 5 Molnia Tersk

chestnut, f, 2017
( Vasilij – Miss Fortuna Tersk )

1:44:7
8.75 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
2 RET Titan Kavkaz

bay, c, 2017
( Dhobiani al Mels – Bisserinka )


b: Sagemueller K.
o: Andruhaev B.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Samohina O.
57

4 13:00 Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 34 000 RUB (17000-10200-6800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Prima Bella

chestnut, f, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Parsenta )

2:12:0
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
1 2 Dama Tref Tersk

chestnut, f, 2016
( Grand Ecran – Dilogia )

2:13:7
6.75 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
4 3 Kudesnica Tersk

bay, f, 2016
( Dubai Heros – Koldun'ya )

2:17:0
13.25 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
3 4 Neva Tersk

chestnut, f, 2016
( Dubai Heros – No Comments Tersk )

2:17:5
2 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
2 5 Kastel Tersk

bay, f, 2016
( Teddi – Kamnelomka )

2:18:6
4.5 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
6 6 Glubina

grey, f, 2016
( Benedick – Gilberta )

2:18:7
0.3 B
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kulinich V.
t: Chuksin V.
58
7 7 Sparta Tersk

grey, f, 2016
( Asmur – Stepen )

2:25:7
FB
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ulunu Bolot S.
t: Vasilenko V.
58

6 13:50 Prokhorov Memoriam Prize listed

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 59 000 RUB (29500-14750-8850-5900)
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
9 1 Smerch

chestnut, c, 2017
( Magic Power – Sindirola )

1:44:1
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
8 2 Nord Fox Tersk

bay, c, 2017
( Folastello PY – No Comments Tersk )

1:45:2
4.5 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
3 3 Samarkand

chestnut, c, 2017
( Magic Power – Povelitelnica )

1:45:3
0.3 B
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
4 4 Patriot

bay, c, 2017
( Totti – Provizia )

1:46:9
6.5 B
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
2 5 Vodevil Tersk

chestnut, c, 2017
( Dhobiani al Mels – Vinsena )

1:47:1
0.75 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
6 6 Vencenosniy

grey, c, 2017
( Magic Power – Vestfalia )

1:47:4
1.25 B
b: Kurasov V.
o: Kurasov V.
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Mihayluk V.
55
1 7 Kadril Tersk

chestnut, f, 2017
( Folastello PY – Kamasutra )

1:47:7
1.25 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
53
7 8 Akustika

chestnut, f, 2017
( Sunrise Tersk – Alekto )

1:49:4
b: Bekanov A.
o: Bekanov A.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bekanov A.
53
5 RET Skoba

chestnut, f, 2017
( Benedick – Sinda )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
t: Chuksin V.
10 RRV Geroy

chestnut, c, 2017
( Magic Power – Gavella )


b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Semenov R.
t: Semeyonov R.
55

8 14:50 Great Pyatigorsk Сup, Derby GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 112 000 RUB (56000-33600-22400)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Seiful Muluk

chestnut, c, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Sjamara )

2:55:0
b: Hahalev R.
o: Hahalev R.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kopytko V.
58
3 2 Memoralia

bay, f, 2016
( Munjiz – Mlaika )

2:55:4
1.5 B
o: Bukhtoyarov V. j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
56
4 3 Kamal Kavkaz

chestnut, c, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Daminga )

2:55:8
5.5 B
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
1 4 War Blade

bay, c, 2016
( Benedick – Volnica )

2:58:6
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
6 5 Prokrust

grey, c, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Providica )

2:58:8
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
5 6 Nastoichiviy AST

bay, c, 2016
( Vasilij – Nolta )

3:07:6
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
58

10 15:40 Tersk Stud Prize GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-24000-16000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Vipassana Siver

grey, f, 2016
( Pegasus – Very Well )

2:58:0
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bedoev K.
56
1 2 Pro E Contra

chestnut, f, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

3:00:9
11.5 B
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
56
4 3 Povelitel AST

grey, c, 2016
( Vasilij – Prodelka )

3:01:0
0.3 B
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
5 4 Priisk

bay, c, 2016
( Mudrec – Provizia )

3:01:7
2.75 B
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
6 5 Dimeik

chestnut, c, 2016
( Magic Power – Dzhulia )

3:03:7
8 B
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
2 6 Topaz Tersk

grey, c, 2016
( Asmur – Trepetnaia )

3:06:1
9.75 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58

12 16:30 Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 64 000 RUB (32000-19200-12800)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Pankration

chestnut, c, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

2:51:1
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Podkuiko A.
59
6 2 Great Viktor

chestnut, c, 2015
( Mahabb – Mendra )

2:51:7
2.25 B
o: Bukhtoyarov V. j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev S.
59
3 3 No Problem

bay, s, 2014
( No Risk Al Maury – Parabrama )

2:56:4
FB
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Gasanov M.
t: Tutukova Y.
59
5 4 Zabava Tersk

grey, f, 2015
( Zakbar – Vereika )

2:56:7
1.25 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 5 Programist

bay, c, 2015
( Mudrec – Puci )

2:57:1
1.25 B
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kondrashov A.
59
4 6 General Maksimus

chestnut, c, 2015
( Magic Power – Gemfa )

3:05:5
FB
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Mihayluk V.
59

14 17:20 Emirates Breeders' Cup

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 120 000 RUB (60000-30000-18000-12000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Vityaz Tersk

chestnut, c, 2017
( Teddi – Velikaia )

1:29:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57
5 2 Kometa Gelleia

grey, f, 2017
( Kurier – Deva )

1:30:2
1.25 B
b: Zhurba O.
o: Zhurba O.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
53
6 3 Nevada Tersk

chestnut, f, 2017
( Dostatok – Nakona )

1:30:4
0.75 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Vasilenko V.
53
3 4 Didan

grey, c, 2017
( Danakor – Devica )

1:30:7
1.25 B
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Pshukov I.
t: Semeyonov R.
57
2 5 Volga-Volga Tersk

grey, f, 2017
( Dostatok – Vikunia )

1:30:8
0.3 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
53
9 6 Pokhvalnaya

bay, f, 2017
( Mudrec – Puci )

1:32:4
6.5 B
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kondrashov A.
55
8 7 Platon Tersk

grey, c, 2017
( Teddi – Pomona )

1:32:5
0.25 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Grigorov I.
57
10 8 Saigon Tersk

chestnut, c, 2017
( Gusliar – Stepen )

1:34:7
8.75 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 9 Glasha

chestnut, f, 2017
( Sibarit – Galensia )

1:38:7
FB
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Chuksin V.
53
7 10 Gortenzia Tersk

grey, f, 2017
( Gangut – Nepovtorimaia )

1:41:9
FB
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Orlov A.
t: Salomennik A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Seiful Muluk 179
2 Pancer Faust 175
3 Toscanella 174
4 Kamal Kavkaz 171
5 Avonmouth 155
6 Tudor 153
7 Pankration 152
8 Memoralia 147
9 Kladenec Tersk 142
10 Dubai Sapsan 141