10.05.2020 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +16 °C wind: east
  • Track type: fiber sand

2 12:20 Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 28 000 RUB (14000-8400-5600)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Poker

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

2:07:7
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
5 2 Smerch

chestnut, c, 2017
( Magic Power – Sindirola )

2:08:7
1.75 B
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
1 3 Savan

chestnut, c, 2017
( Senjermen – Gagra )

2:10
7.75 B
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
2 4 Damask Kavkaz

grey, c, 2017
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dalila )

2:10:1
0.25 NK
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Kumykov K.
j: Pshukov A.
t: Vorokov A.
58
4 RET Vencenosniy

grey, c, 2017
( Magic Power – Vestfalia )


b: Kurasov V.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
6 RET Samarkand

chestnut, c, 2017
( Magic Power – Povelitelnica )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
7 ROV Abu-Dhabi

grey, f, 2017
( Dhobiani al Mels – Ancely )


b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
t: Podkuiko A.

5 13:30 Emirates Breeders Cup

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 61 000 RUB (30000-15000-10000-4200-1800)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Didan

grey, c, 2017
( Danakor – Devica )

1:55:2
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kulinich V.
57
6 2 Djurana

chestnut, f, 2017
( Danakor – Dzhes )

1:56:2
4 B
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Kulinich V.
55
5 3 Vityaz Tersk

chestnut, c, 2017
( Teddi – Velikaia )

1:56:2
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57
4 4 Prospekt Kavkaz

bay, c, 2017
( Bagrein – Pikadilli )

1:57:3
6 B
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Pshukov I.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov I.
57
3 5 Pokhvalnaya

bay, f, 2017
( Mudrec – Puci )

1:58:9
4.5 B
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Salahutdinov U.
t: Kondrashov A.
55
8 6 Platon Tersk

grey, c, 2017
( Teddi – Pomona )

1:58:2
B
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
57
2 7 Jaci Tersk

bay, f, 2017
( Kurier – Dilogia )

1:58:2
1.75 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Avramenko D.
55
11 8 Paradiz Tersk

grey, c, 2017
( Dostatok – Pianistka )

2:01:7
FB
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
57
10 9 Nota-Do Tersk

bay, f, 2017
( Dostatok – Noria )

2:01:7
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Avramenko D.
55
9 10 Bakkara Tersk

grey, f, 2017
( Teddi – Bulava )

2:11:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zolotukhin E.
t: Grigorov I.
55
5 RET Vuoksa Tersk

bay, f, 2017
( Dostatok – Wildberry Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Grigorov I.

9 15:10 Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-7000-3000)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Kamal Kavkaz

chestnut, c, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Daminga )

2:23:0
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
59
2 2 Memoralia

bay, f, 2016
( Munjiz – Mlaika )

2:23:0
NS
o: Bukhtoyarov V. j: Guseynov T.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
3 3 Great Viktor

chestnut, s, 2015
( Mahabb – Mendra )

2:23:7
2.75 B
o: Bukhtoyarov V. j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev S.
59
4 4 Programist

bay, s, 2015
( Mudrec – Puci )

2:24:3
1.75 B
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Kondrashov A.
59
6 5 Nastoichiviy AST

bay, c, 2016
( Vasilij – Nolta )

2:24:3
FB
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Hrusheva A.
59
1 6 Povelitel AST

grey, c, 2016
( Vasilij – Prodelka )

2:31:2
5.5 B
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Salahutdinov U.
t: Hrusheva A.
59

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 215
2 Blok 182
3 Poker 172
4 Cranberry 164
5 Smerch 159
6 Akkerland 159
7 Bronx 149
8 Kamal Kavkaz 148
9 Welt Tersk 140
10 Dinamika 138