12.07.2020 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: fleecy t: +33 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:00 Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (35000-21000-14000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Great Viktor

chestnut, s, 2015
( Mahabb – Mendra )

1:52:7
o: Bukhtoyarov V. j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev S.
60
3 2 Akkerland

grey, c, 2016
( General – Anastasya )

1:52:7
NS
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
60
2 3 Svetlica Tersk

grey, f, 2016
( Vasilij – Sorbonna )

1:58:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Avramenko D.
58
5 4 Prometey Tersk

grey, c, 2016
( Madiar – Paola )

1:58:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Avramenko D.
60
4 RET Entuziast EM

grey, c, 2016
( Nash – Ezada )


b: Mordukhovich E.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
60
6 RET Saahar

grey, c, 2017
( Nizam – Djesabelle )


b: Mandore Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
t: Bayramkulov M. 56,5

2 12:20 Open Race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 11 200 RUB (5600-3360-2240)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Prost

chestnut, c, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

1:40:4
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
1 2 Prescott

grey, c, 2018
( Sunrise Tersk – Primeta )

1:41:4
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
4 3 Graf Maximus

grey, c, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Gagra )

1:41:9
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
2 4 Milan Tersk

bay, c, 2018
( Nonet – Milolika Tersk )

1:48:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Avramenko D.
57
6 5 Volan de Mort

grey, c, 2018
( Mongol – Vymuria Kossack )

1:50:7
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
3 6 Kaddafi Siver

chestnut, c, 2018
( Daos Siver – Kavalkada )

1:52:9
b: Ermolov S.
o: Baisad JSC
j: Gasanov M.
t: Bedoev K.
57

4 13:10 OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 152 000 RUB (76000-38000-22800-15200)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Bronx

bay, f, 2017
( Benedick – Volnica )

3:00:8
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
6 2 Trivia

bay, f, 2017
( Vestnik – Tara )

3:02:8
b: Afaunov M.
o: Mokov A.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Rudik S.
58
5 3 Djurana

chestnut, f, 2017
( Danakor – Dzhes )

3:03:0
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Kulinich V.
58
4 4 Kadril Tersk

chestnut, f, 2017
( Folastello PY – Kamasutra )

3:03:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
8 5 Molnia Tersk

chestnut, f, 2017
( Vasilij – Miss Fortuna Tersk )

3:03:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
10 6 Akustika

chestnut, f, 2017
( Sunrise Tersk – Alekto )

3:03:5
NK
b: Bekanov A.
o: Bekanov A.
j: Hamizov K.
t: Bekanov A.
58
9 7 Nevada Tersk

chestnut, f, 2017
( Dostatok – Nakona )

3:06:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
7 8 Drezna

grey, f, 2017
( Probel – Derbistka )

3:12:3
b: Kochomanov N.
o: Kochomanov N.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Kurbanmagometov S.
58
3 9 Pokhvalnaya

bay, f, 2017
( Mudrec – Puci )

3:12:4
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
1 RET Propast Siver

chestnut, f, 2017
( Pegasus – Pure Magic Siver )


b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Chernetsov V.
58

6 14:00 Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 45 000 RUB (21000-14400-9600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Poker

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

2:31:3
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
3 2 Smerch

chestnut, c, 2017
( Magic Power – Sindirola )

2:32:3
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
2 3 Damask Kavkaz

grey, c, 2017
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dalila )

2:33:1
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Kumykov K.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Vorokov A.
58
6 4 Vencenosniy

grey, c, 2017
( Magic Power – Vestfalia )

2:33:1
NK
b: Kurasov V.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
5 5 Samarkand

chestnut, c, 2017
( Magic Power – Povelitelnica )

2:34:6
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
4 6 Vityaz Tersk

chestnut, c, 2017
( Teddi – Velikaia )

2:35:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58

7 14:30 HARC race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 57 000 RUB (28500-17100-11400)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Akkord Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Kurier – Agama )

1:29:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
7 2 Derbent

chestnut, c, 2018
( Blagodarniy – Dolche Vita )

1:30:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Kulinich V.
57
4 3 Mamir-Sul

chestnut, c, 2018
( Garus – Mafia Tersk )

1:30:7
b: Kulov V.
o: Akhaev S.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov I.
57
5 4 Karamzin Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Madiar – Kangera )

1:31:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
2 5 Salekhard Tersk

bay, c, 2018
( Arbat – Sakura )

1:31:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
3 6 Bumerang Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Madiar – Budra )

1:31:2
NS
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
57
1 7 Neimar Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Madiar – Neglinka )

1:31:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zolotukhin E.
t: Grigorov I.
55

9 15:00 HARC race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 57 000 RUB (28500-17100-11400)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Driopa

grey, f, 2018
( Pit Charli Tersk – Djeiba )

1:30:2
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Kulinich V.
57
7 2 Verba Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Arbat – Vupi )

1:30:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Avramenko D.
55
3 3 Astra Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Teddi – Aksamitka )

1:30:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
57
2 4 Vizantia Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Arbat – Valentnost )

1:33:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Grigorov I.
57
1 5 Velina Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Arbat – Wanna Be Best Tersk )

1:34:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Avramenko D.
57
4 6 Patetika Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Kronberg Tersk – Progressia )

1:38:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zolotukhin E.
t: Grigorov I.
57
5 7 Al-Ciana Tersk

chestnut, f, 2018
( Arbat – Arapka )

1:42:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
t: Grigorov I.
55

9 16:00 Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 11 200 RUB (5600-3360-2240)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Admiral

chestnut, c, 2018
( Deputat – Alekto )

1:31:2
b: Bekanov A.
o: Bekanov A.
j: Dokturbaev K.
t: Bekanov A.
55
2 2 Tiffani

bay, f, 2018
( Folastello PY – Tuia )

1:31:3
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
55
1 3 Marifa Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Folastello PY – Mary )

1:31:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Avramenko D.
51
6 4 Svyatozar Tersk

chestnut, c, 2018
( Zakbar – Sensacia Tersk )

1:31:5
NK
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zolotukhin E.
t: Grigorov I.
57
4 5 Bystraia Zvezda

chestnut, f, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Bebi )

1:31:6
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
55
5 6 Vikhr Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Nonet – Vasilisa Tersk )

1:35:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Avramenko D.
57

11 15:50 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 48 400 RUB (24400-14400-9600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Harakan

grey, s, 2014
( Dahess – Mhaya )

1:54:7
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Paduchev A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
59
3 2 Memoralia

bay, f, 2016
( Munjiz – Mlaika )

2:57:1
o: Bukhtoyarov V. j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
5 3 Kamal Kavkaz

chestnut, c, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Daminga )

2:57:8
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
59
6 4 Programist

bay, s, 2015
( Mudrec – Puci )

2:59:6
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Kondrashov A.
59
4 5 Molnienosnaia

bay, f, 2016
( Dubai Heros – Maliana )

3:04:2
b: Kurasov V.
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Avramenko D.
57
2 6 Povelitel AST

grey, c, 2016
( Vasilij – Prodelka )

3:09:1
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Salahutdinov U.
t: Hrusheva A.
59

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 215
2 Blok 182
3 Poker 172
4 Smerch 169
5 Cranberry 164
6 Akkerland 159
7 Kamal Kavkaz 158
8 Bronx 149
9 Welt Tersk 140
10 Dinamika 138