ANDORRA TERSK RU

Date of Birth: 01.03.2020
Sex: mare
Color: grey
Brand: 3 20
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Email: terkonzavod@mail.ru
Phone: + 7 906 4913349, +7 905 4666006
Address: Школьная д. 2, пос. Новотерский, Минеральные Воды
Dormeur du Loup FR
bay 2012
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR
chestnut 1972
Saint Laurent FR chestnut 1948
Mandragore FR bay 1955
Mandore FR
bay 1976
Grabiec PL bay 1964
Mandarine III FR bay 1956
Sirene du Loup FR
chestnut 2006
Al Sakbe FR
chestnut 1995
Kesberoy FR chestnut 1973
Morgane de Piboul FR chestnut 1991
Caline du Loup FR
chestnut 1994
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Nevadou FR chestnut 1980
Agama RU
grey 2002
Argon RU
chestnut 1981
Prostor RU
chestnut 1973
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Prizma RU bay 1963
Nega RU
chestnut 1968
Aswan EG grey 1958
Neposeda RU chestnut 1955
Arktika RU
grey 1995
Kapitoly RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Kaia RU chestnut 1964
Afrodita RU
grey 1988
Tainik RU chestnut 1980
Amara RU grey 1981
  • Current points: 123 (Calculated for the period: 15.10.2022 - 17.04.2024)
  • Total points: 87
  • Total prize: 110 000RUB
  • Place: 11: 2-2-0-5
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
13.10.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Prikhot Mare race Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race 6 2:17:2 1800 j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
10 0
24.09.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Close race Seson Stakes for those born in the Stavropol Region Only 4 2:26:1 1800 j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
15 66 300
10.09.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 4 3:33:6 2400 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
13 10 000
20.08.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS RET 2800 t: Bayramkulov M. 0
30.07.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS 1 2:16:8 1800 j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
10 25 000
09.07.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 4 3:11:1 2400 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
20 0
25.06.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race 2 2:32:0 2000 j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
5 0
28.05.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Open Race maiden 5 2:29:1 1800 j: Guseynov S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
0 0
21.08.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Maiden 1 1:46:1 1400 j: Guseynov T.
t: Bayramkulov M.
7 5 400
31.07.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS named Race 4 1:47:8 1200 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Bayramkulov M.
1 0
17.07.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Beshtau Race, listed 4 1:49:1 1400 j: Hakunov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
1 0
19.06.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race 2 1:16:1 1000 j: Hakunov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
5 3 300
  • Total points: 9
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
28.10.22 VIII Athletic Cup (RUS) STD 4 В 2 6 0
31.10.21 VII Athletic Cup (RUS) STD 1 1 9